Ontario Open Day 2 Morning U14 U16 SR M-90,-100,+100kg Nov 8 2015 November 8 2015 Toronto Pan Am Sports Center

Category/Catégories

Competitors/Compétiteurs

Name/NomGradeCountry/PaysCategory/Catégorie Pos 
ADAM NuaraBrownQuebec/ShidokanU16 Men -46kg3.
AGEO MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA NetoBlueBrazil/BrazilSenior Men -90kg3.
ALEXANDER EibhleannBlue/BrownBritish Columbia/Burnaby Judo ClubU16 Women -52kg1.
ALLEN JeffBrownOntario/Huntsville Judo ClubSenior Men +100kg-
ARABOV MichaelOrangeOntario/Challenge Sports Club Inc.U14 Men -50kg1.
ARENCIBIA AlexandreBlue/BrownQuebec/ShidokanU16 Men -73kg1.
AURELIO JonathanOrangeOntario/Battle Arts AcademyU14 Men -55kg1.
BECKER RayleighBrownOntario/JCCC Judo KaiU16 Men +73kg-
BLACKIERE ArnoBlueQuebec/Judokas JonquiereU16 Men -42kg1.
BLAKE EmmaOrange/GreenOntario/Asahi Judo ClubU14 Women -52kg 1.
BOARO KristopherBrownOntario/North Bay Judo ClubSenior Men -90kg-
BOGDAN JoraBrownQuebec/AnjouU16 Men -55kg3.
BOUSBIAT AmiraBlueQuebec/BouchervilleU16 Women -48kg1.
BOUSSHARANE SamiaBlueQuebec/BouchervilleU16 Women -57kg1.
BRISTOL MakithaGreenOntario/Upper CanadaU16 Women -52kg-
BURNHAM KatherineGreenOntario/Nickel Belt BudokanU16 Women -57kg-
BURT BenjaminGreenOntario/Upper CanadaU16 Men -50kg-
CARMAN Billy-JImBrownOntario/Marathon Judo ClubSenior Men -100kg-
CARMAN KeatonOrange/GreenOntario/Marathon Judo ClubU14 Men -46kg-
CARRILLOS KathleenGreenOntario/Asahi Judo ClubU16 Women -63kg3.
CARTA NicolasOrangeOntario/Battle Arts AcademyU14 Men -55kg-
CHAN RussellGreenOntario/Scarborough DojoU16 Men -55kg-
CHERKASHYN BogdanOrangeOntario/Challenge Sports Club Inc.U14 Men -60kg-
CHEVALIER LouisGreenOntario/Hayabusakan JudoU14 Men -46kg-
CHONG AllenGreen/BlueOntario/Trent Judo ClubU14 Men -42kg-
CHONG KathleenGreenOntario/Trent Judo ClubU16 Women -57kg-
CHRISTOU DespinaBlueAlberta/Judo AlbertaU16 Women -52kg3.
CLARK BraxtonShodanBritish Columbia/British ColumbiaSenior Men -90kg2.
CLAUS JenniferBlueOntario/Newmarket BudokanU16 Women -57kg-
COLPITTS AlexShodanNew Brunswick/Fredericton Judo ClubSenior Men -90kg3.
COPELAND MylesBlueOntario/Ajax BudokanU16 Men -50kg-
DAVIAU ZacharyBlueQuebec/St-HyacintheU16 Men -46kg-
DEMAERE JoelBlueAlberta/Judo AlbertaU16 Men -60kg3.
DIMARIA AnthonyOrangeOntario/Battle Arts AcademyU14 Men -38kg-
DIXON BradenGreenAlberta/Judo AlbertaU16 Men -46kg-
DOSSANTOS NicholasGreenOntario/Battle Arts AcademyU16 Men -50kg-
DRISCOLL CandiceBlueOntario/Ajax BudokanU16 Women -44kg2.
DUTREMBLE EmilienGreenQuebec/St-HyacintheU16 Men -50kg-
EL NAHAS MohabShodanOntario/JCCC Judo KaiSenior Men -90kg1.
EL NAHAS ShadyBrownOntario/JCCC Judo KaiSenior Men -100kg1.
ESCOLAR ThomasBlueQuebec/ShidokanU16 Men -50kg3.
FELIX ArchambaultBlueQuebec/St-HyacintheU16 Men -60kg-
FELIX GendronGreenQuebec/SeikoU16 Men -60kg-
FUSCH ChristophGreenOntario/Kawasaki Rendokan Judo AcademyU16 Men -55kg-
GAGNE GabrielGreenQuebec/St-HyacintheU16 Men -55kg-
GAGNON NicholasBlueAlberta/Judo AlbertaU16 Men -50kg-
GAMACHE VincentBlueQuebec/St-HyacintheU16 Men -66kg-
GAUTHIER KevinShodanQuebec/Asbestos-DanvilleSenior Men +100kg1.
GOERKE RayShodanOntario/-Unaffiliated with a Club-Senior Men -90kg-
GOHL DayneGreenOntario/Asahi Judo ClubU16 Men -66kg3.
GOHL MaddoxOrangeOntario/Asahi Judo ClubU14 Men -46kg-
GORODETSKY JakobGreenAlberta/Ishi YamaU16 Men -50kg-
GRABKO JeffBrownOntario/Formokan Judo ClubSenior Men -90kg-
GUERIN Anne-ClaraBlue/BrownQuebec/Judokas JonquiereU16 Women -57kg3.
HAFEZ HusamOrangeOntario/Gaku Bu Kan ( Shin Bu Kan)U14 Men -42kg2.
HANJI RonBlueOntario/Toronto Judo KaiU16 Men -66kg2.
HARDING DeclanBlueAlberta/Judo AlbertaU16 Men -46kg2.
HENRY AnthonyBlueBritish Columbia/British ColumbiaU16 Men -50kg3.
ISAAK St-HilaireBlueQuebec/SeikoU16 Men -46kg-
JAMIESON TavisNidanBritish Columbia/British ColumbiaSenior Men -100kg-
JEYAKUMAR JeromeBlueOntario/Scarborough DojoU16 Men -66kg-
JOHNSTON BrookeOrange/GreenOntario/Asahi Judo ClubU14 Women -48kg2.
JOHNSTON ReidBlueOntario/Asahi Judo ClubU16 Men -60kg-
JULES MartinBrownQuebec/SeikoU16 Men -60kg-
KADENKO GlebBlueOntario/Toronto Judo KaiU16 Men -55kg-
KANG SeanNidanTexas/Kokoro JudoSenior Men -90kg-
KHENKIN MarkOrange/GreenOntario/Taifu Judo ClubU14 Men -50kg-
KIM KeriGreenOntario/Toronto Judo KaiU14 Women -48kg1.
KIZEL NikitaBrownOntario/Ronin Judo ClubSenior Men -100kg3.
KOSTRON TylerBlueSaskatchewan/Saskatoon YU16 Men -60kg-
KYRYLCHUK IvanBrownOntario/Tina Takahashi Martial Arts & FitnessSenior Men -100kg-
LAKHANI MoizGreenOntario/Tina Takahashi Martial Arts & U16 Men -60kg3.
LANGLOIS NicholasBlueOntario/Ajax BudokanU16 Men -55kg-
LAPORTE AntoineGreenQuebec/St-HyacintheU16 Men -50kg-
LAU RhiannonBlueOntario/Newmarket BudokanU16 Women -52kg3.
LEE Anne HyunkyungGreenOntario/Gaku Bu Kan ( Shin Bu Kan)U14 Women -52kg -
LEGAULT OlivierBrownQuebec/BouchervilleU16 Men -55kg3.
LEMIRE JustinBrownQuebec/MetropolitainU16 Men -60kg1.
LEVESQUE ArianeBlueQuebec/BouchervilleU16 Women -70kg1.
LEVIS MichaelOrangeOntario/Club de Judo St-Jean Bosco U14 Men -38kg3.
LIN EliciaGreenOntario/Sheffield Judo ClubU16 Women -44kg-
LITZENBERGER MaximusBlueSaskatchewan/Saskatoon YU16 Men -42kg-
LONSDALE JamesGreenOntario/Tora Judo ClubU16 Men -50kg-
LUCHKIN NickGreenOntario/Challenge Sports Club Inc.U14 Men -46kg1.
MACMURRAY-RAMSAY MasonGreenOntario/Royal St George's CollegeU16 Men -55kg-
MALOUM SarahBlueQuebec/Club Judo BenU16 Women -52kg2.
MANUEL Alyssandra PhoebeOrange/GreenOntario/Scarborough DojoU14 Women -48kg-
MARTIN MariaGreenSaskatchewan/PenseU16 Women -70kg-
MAX GarsonGreen/BlueQuebec/ShidokanU16 Men -42kg3.
MCCRISTALL DanielGreenOntario/Upper CanadaU16 Men -42kg2.
MCKAY JustinGreenSaskatchewan/PenseU16 Men -42kg-
MCKAY KyleGreenSaskatchewan/PenseU16 Men -55kg2.
MCMANUS JamesNidanNew Brunswick/Fredericton Judo ClubSenior Men +100kg2.
MERKEBAEV DauletBrownOntario/Taifu Judo ClubSenior Men -100kg3.
MESRI NassimaBrownQuebec/BouchervilleU16 Women -57kg3.
MILLER CassandraGreenOntario/Port Colborne Judo ClubU16 Women -63kg-
MOFFATT HowardBlueOntario/Sarnia-Lambton Y Judo ClubU16 Men -73kg-
NADON-CLOUTIER YasmineBrownQuebec/MetropolitainU16 Women -63kg1.
PELLETIER MalcolmBrownNew Brunswick/Dragons Judo ClubU16 Men -55kg1.
PENCHEV MartinBrownQuebec/MetropolitainU16 Men -66kg1.
PERRON XavierBlueQuebec/Judokas JonquiereU16 Men -50kg2.
POLYAKOV AlexanderGreenOntario/Challenge Sports Club Inc.U14 Men -38kg1.
PRUS-CZARNECKI JanBlueAlberta/Judo AlbertaU16 Men -55kg-
PRYSCHEPA IhorBrownSaskatchewan/LloydminsterSenior Men -100kg2.
RHEIN LeaGreenQuebec/ShidokanU16 Women -52kg-
RIEKSTINS JeremyGreenOntario/Ajax BudokanU14 Men -46kg2.
RIEKSTINS JustinGreenOntario/Ajax BudokanU14 Men -46kg3.
RODRIGUEZ IvanShodanOntario/Full Circle Judo ClubSenior Men -90kg-
ROSS MatthewGreenOntario/Asahi Judo ClubU16 Men -50kg-
RUSSO MartinBrownManitoba/Judo ManitobaSenior Men -90kg-
RUTTAN LiamGreen/BlueOntario/Peel Judo ClubU14 Men -42kg1.
RYAN JamesOrange/GreenOntario/Newmarket BudokanU14 Men -46kg-
RYDER IanBlueBritish Columbia/Steveston Judo ClubU16 Men +73kg1.
SANDRINE BouchardBlueQuebec/SeikoU16 Women -57kg2.
SARENAC NedjoNidanOntario/Kaizen Judo ClubSenior Men +100kg3.
SEMYROZUM AnastasiyaOrangeQuebec/Judo IpponU14 Women -40kg-
SHIRZAD ZakreaGreenOntario/Gaku Bu Kan ( Shin Bu Kan)U16 Men -42kg-
SHUKLE AmirBlueOntario/Ottawa Judo ClubU16 Men -60kg2.
SIMANOVICH Gregory RyhorBlueOntario/Taifu Judo ClubU16 Men -46kg3.
SPARKES ThomasOrange/GreenOntario/Asahi Judo ClubU14 Men -38kg2.
SYAL SagarGreenOntario/Tora Judo ClubU16 Men -46kg-
SZASZ AkelaGreenBritish Columbia/NanaimoU16 Women -48kg-
SZE HewettBrownOntario/St. Agness DojoSenior Men -90kg-
SZECOWKA TomaszGreenOntario/Gaku Bu Kan ( Shin Bu Kan)U16 Men -60kg-
TALANOV MichaelOrange/GreenOntario/Taifu Judo ClubU14 Men -46kg3.
TANNER SierraBlueNova Scotia/Atlantic Training CenterU16 Women -63kg2.
TEPER DavidBlueOntario/Hayabusakan JudoU16 Men -46kg-
THOMPSON BrentNidanManitoba/Inner CitySenior Men +100kg-
TREMBLAY JustinBlueQuebec/SeikidokanU16 Men -42kg3.
VANDERSANDEN ErikBlueOntario/Upper CanadaU16 Men -46kg1.
WALBY TonyGodanOntario/Takahashi DojoSenior Men -90kg-
WESTLAKE KieraGreenAlberta/Judo AlbertaU16 Women -44kg1.
XINKAS JohnathanGreenOntario/Taifu Judo ClubU14 Men -42kg3.
YOUNG KeaganBlueOntario/Ajax BudokanU16 Men -50kg1.
ZHILYAYEV DaniilGreenOntario/Challenge Sports Club Inc.U16 Men -73kg2.
ZHITAREVA AnnaGreenOntario/JCCC Judo KaiU14 Women -40kg1.