Liste des participants (Alphabetique) / Check List (Alphabetical)

Ontario Youth International 2011
Heart Lake Secondary School
2011/11/11 - 2011/11/13


A B C D F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z

# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team Catégorie/Category F/S
  ABELHA Cecilia Kawasaki R -70kgU17FG 1
  ABRAMYAN Shawn Taifu Judo -38kgU13MY N
  ADAMS Myles Kidokan -42kgU15MG N
  ALEXANDER Lochlainn North York -38kgU15MG N
  ALFONZO Adam Ottawa Jud -60kgU15MG N
  ANISI Mateo CFMA -38kgU13MG N
  ANTIC Sava Taifu Judo -46kgU13MG N
  ARNER Maddison Kawasaki R +63kgU15FG N
  ARNER McKenzie Kawasaki R -81kgU17MG N
  ATIENZA Garrett Welland Ju -66kgU20MG N
  BADOWSKI Natasha Kawasaki R -57kgU15FG N
  BALACH Anastasia Full Circl -63kgU17FG N
  BALACH Andrew Full Circl -90kgU20MG N
  BALMAZAN Marija Full Circl -78kgU20FG N
  BARTOLO Nicolas QC Shidoka -60kgU20MG N
  BAUER Ivan Welland Ju -66kgU17MG N
  BELENO-STITT Dante Kaizen -66kgU17MG N
  BILODEAU-BERUBE Charles QC Shidoka -55kgU20MG N
  BLAIS SHIOKAWA Vincent MA Steinba -66kgU20MG N
  BOETTCHER Robert Kaizen -73kgU20MG N
  BOILEAU Marika QC Ste-The -52kgU17FG N
  BOISVERT Jacob QC Ste-The -60kgU15MG N
  BOISVERT Jalexina QC Ste-The -36kgU13FG N
  BOISVERT Jasmin QC Ste-The -60kgU20MG N
  BOSCO John QC Sen -60kgU20MG N
  BOUCHARD Antoine QC Jonquie -66kgU20MG N
  BOUR Cole Sakamoto -55kgU15MY N
  BOURGOIN Alexandra QC Voie -63kgU20FG N
  BRAGILEVSKY Dennis Taifu Judo -60kgU17MG N
  BRASIER Valerie Budokan -70kgU20FG N
  BRIAND Etienne QC Shidoka -73kgU20MG N
  BRIC Steven Tora Judo -66kgU20MG N
  BRIGGS Alicia BC Team BC -52kgU20FG N
  BRIGGS Logan Formokan -60kgU20MG N
  BRUCE Owen Kawasaki R -34kgU13MY N
  BRUNEAU Mason NWT Judo +100kU20MG N
  BUDGEY Max NS Colches -46kgU15MG N
  BURGESS Cameron Asahi Judo -55kgU17MG 1
  BURGESS Monika Asahi Judo -63kgU20FG N
  BURT Emily Upper Cana -48kgU17FG 1
  BURT Jonah Upper Cana -90kgU20MG N
  BURT Mackenzie Upper Cana -52kgU17FG 1
  BURT Samuel Upper Cana -42kgU15MG N
  BURT Zachary Upper Cana -81kgU20MG N
  BUTLER Glenn Kawasaki R -46kgU13MG N
  BUTLER Glenn Kawasaki R -42kgU13MY N
  CAMPOS Priscilla Almaquin +78kgU20FG N
  CANTIN Julien QC Jonquie -66kgU20MG N
  CANTIN Patrick QC Judosph -66kgU20MG N
  CARON Audrey NB Kachi -52kgU15FG N
  CASIELLO Natalia Tora Judo -32kgU13FY N
  CHAN Marcus North York -60kgU20MG N
  CHENG-BOIVIN Olivia Lycee -52kgU17FG N
  CHENG-BOIVIN Zacharie Lycee -34kgU15MG N
  CLARK Braxton BC Team BC -81kgU17MG N
  CLARK Braxton BC Team BC -81kgU20MG N
  CLARKE Alicia Welland +63kgU15FG N
  COOPER Brittany Upper Cana -48kgU20FG N
  COULOMBE Mina QC ML Judo -70kgU20FG N
  DAIGLE Francois NB Edmunds -66kgU17MG N
  DENNIS Benjamin J & M Judo -50kgU17MG 1
  DENNIS Kaitlyn J&M Judo -57kgU20FG N
  DENSMORE Riley Kaizen -66kgU17MG 1
  DESFORGES Gabrielle NWT Judo -57kgU20FG N
  DESJARDINS Philippe QC Boucher -55kgU20MG N
  DILLON Katrina Kidokan -70kgU20FG N
  DOEDE Alysha Kaizen -57kgU17FG 1
  DORZHIEV Alexandre Taifu Judo -60kgU15MG N
  DOUHAUD Dimitry QC Ste-The -55kgU17MG N
  DOUHAUD Johanna QC Ste-The -44kgU13FY N
  DUBE Philippe QC Seikido -60kgU17MG N
  DUBROVSKY Ethan Thornhill -38kgU13MY N
  DUNCHYCH Matthew CFMA -46kgU13MG N
  FARRELL Colton Kaizen -34kgU15MG N
  FARRELL Griffin Kaizen -30kgU13MY N
  FISHER Tyler Upper Cana -66kgU20MG N
  FORSTYH Georgia Kawasaki R -36kgU13FG N
  FORSYTH Zoe Kawasaki R -63kgU17FG 1
  FORTIN William QC Jonquie -55kgU15MG N
  FOSTER Jacob Asahi Judo -34kgU15MG N
  FREY Marshall Asahi Judo -46kgU15MG N
  FUKUSHIMA Miki JCCC -66kgU20MG N
  FUSCH Alina Kawasaki R -63kgU17FG N
  FUSCH Alina Kawasaki R -63kgU20FG N
  FUSCH Kira Kawasaki R +63kgU15FG N
  GADI Oumaima QC Heishin -44kgU17FG N
  GAGNE Josianne QC Boucher -52kgU20FG N
  GAGNON Lysa QC Jonquie -52kgU20FG N
  GAUDREAULT Simon QC Jonquie -66kgU20MG N
  GAUTHIER Elie QC Jonquie -66kgU17MG N
  GIGUERE Kelly-Ann QC Seikido -57kgU20FG N
  GILLIS Olivia Asahi Judo -32kgU13FY N
  GIRARD Benoit QC Jonquie -81kgU20MG N
  GIRARD Marie-Michele QC Boucher -70kgU20FG N
  GOBEIL ST-AMAND Olivier QC Seikido -73kgU17MG N
  GOHL Dayne Asahi Judo -38kgU13MY N
  GOOD Hunter Upper Cana -57kgU15FG N
  GORDON Daniel J & M Judo -50kgU15MG N
  GOULDING Liam NS ATC -60kgU20MG N
  GOULDING Luke NS Atlanti -38kgU15MG N
  GREEN Emily NB Frederi -52kgU17FG N
  GREEN Emily NB Frederi -52kgU20FG N
  GRENAPIN Florence Lycee -44kgU15FG N
  GUGLIELMO Elena QC Voie -52kgU17FG N
  GUICA Ecaterina QC Olympiq -57kgU20FG N
  HALE Jessica NS ATC -70kgU20FG N
  HAMRAEV Josef MA Manitou -90kgU20MG N
  HAQUE SHADUR Shadur QC Sen -66kgU20MY N
  HARRIS Jordan Shin Bu Ka -46kgU15MG N
  HAYWOOD Emma Sakamoto -57kgU15FY N
  HEATHERINGTON Luke J & M Judo -73kgU20MG N
  HERTZ Thomas W.E. J & M Judo -34kgU15MG N
  ILIJA Nikolic Kaizen -38kgU13MG N
  IMBEAULT Jedric NB KV Judo -73kgU17MG N
  ISNOR Sean NS ATC -73kgU20MG N
  JEYAKUMAR Jerome Scarboroug -38kgU13MG N
  JEYAKUMAR Jonathan Scarboroug -50kgU15MG N
  JOHNSTON Reid Asahi Judo -34kgU13MY N
  JOYCE Sienna Kaizen -52kgU15FG N
  JUTEAU Gabriel QC Boucher -55kgU17MG N
  JUTEAU Tommy QC Boucher -73kgU20MG N
  KAEGI Alysha MA Balmora -57kgU17FG N
  KAEGI Lorena MA Balmora -48kgU20FG N
  KELMAN Cassius Tora Judo -66kgU17MY N
  KHALEGHPANAH Amir Kidokan -46kgU17MG N
  KITANOVIC David North York -55kgU15MG N
  KLIMKAIT Jessica Budokan -44kgU17FG 1
  KLIMKAIT Jessica Budokan -48kgU20FG N
  KNEZEVIC Dimitri Kawasaki R -38kgU13MY N
  KOH Auguste Lycee -50kgU15MG N
  KOROTTCHENKO Timothy Taifu Judo -46kgU13MG N
  KRAPMAN Rachel CFMA -36kgU13FG N
  KRIEBER-GAGNON Louis QC Shidoka -81kgU17MG N
  KRIEBER-GAGNON Louis QC Shidoka -81kgU20MG N
  KUPIAK Stefan Shin Bu Ka -42kgU15MG N
  LALATOVIC Nikola Kaizen -60kgU17MG 1
  LANGLOIS Bradley Budokan -66kgU17MG 2
  LARDEN Georgia BC Team BC -70kgU20FG N
  LAREF Mohammed-Redouane QC Anjou -81kgU20MG N
  LAROSE Nicolas QC Boucher -66kgU20MG N
  LAROUCHE Jadan QC Nicolas -42kgU15MG N
  LAROUCHE-HOVINGTON Jessica QC Nicolas -52kgU20FG N
  LAVOIE Elodie QC Shidoka -63kgU20FG N
  LEA-FRÉDERICKE Cote QC ML Judo -63kgU20FG N
  LECLERC-POIRIER Samuel NB Kachi -50kgU17MG N
  LECLERC-POIRIER Samuel NB Kachi -55kgU20MG N
  LEDER Patrik Shin Bu Ka -34kgU13MG N
  LEDUC Vincent QC Shidoka -81kgU20MG N
  LEEMAN Philip Kaizen -66kgU20MG N
  LEMIEUX Eugenie QC Levis -57kgU20FG N
  LEVESQUE Alexandra NB Kachi -52kgU17FG N
  LEVESQUE Alexandra NB Kachi -52kgU20FG N
  LEWIS Briton MA Kildona -60kgU17MG N
  LJUCKANOV Natalie Formokan -57kgU20FG N
  LJUMANOVIC Musa Shin Bu Ka -73kgU17MG 1
  LJUMANOVIC Mustafa Shin Bu Ka -38kgU15MG N
  LLOYD Abby BC Team BC -48kgU17FG N
  LLOYD Abby BC Team BC -48kgU20FG N
  LOHNES Whitney QC Shidoka -48kgU20FG N
  LONEY Calvin Tora Judo -30kgU13MY N
  LONG Sean Sheffield -42kgU15MG N
  LUKAS George BC Team BC -66kgU20MG N
  LUKAS Kristal BC Team BC -63kgU20FG N
  MACE Sam Cloverdale -60kgU15MG N
  MACFADYEN Adam Takahashi -60kgU20MG N
  MACFADYEN Liam Takahashi -50kgU15MG N
  MACFADYEN Torin Takahashi -55kgU17MG 1
  MACFADYEN Torin Takahashi -55kgU20MG N
  MACLENNAN Finley Ottawa Jud -34kgU13MY N
  MAHMOUD Ossama Kaizen -42kgU15MG N
  MALCOLM Sarah Huntsville -52kgU20FG N
  MARGELIDON Dorian QC Shidoka -66kgU20MG N
  MAURICE Jenna Kaizen -57kgU20FG N
  MBENOUN Daneen Takahashi -57kgU17FG N
  MCADAM Nolan Asahi Judo -55kgU15MG N
  MCCRACKEN Briana Upper Cana -52kgU20FG N
  MCCRACKEN Shawna Upper Cana -52kgU17FG N
  MCDONALD Andrew Takahashi -60kgU20MG N
  MELENDEZ Christian Kaizen -60kgU20MG N
  MENDLER Brandon Kaizen -38kgU15MG N
  MESONGNIK Ron MA Uof M -66kgU20MG N
  MILLER Sarah Welland -52kgU17FG N
  MITCHELL Julien MA Selkirk -90kgU20MG N
  MONETTE Audrey QC Boucher -57kgU20FG N
  MORALES Jerermie QC Serei -66kgU20MG N
  MORISSETTE Chanel QC Jonquie -57kgU17FG N
  MORISSETTE Chanel QC Jonquie -57kgU20FG N
  MUNOZ Hamlet John Asahi Judo -66kgU17MG N
  MUNRO James Nickel Bel -55kgU15MG N
  NAGY Johnny Upper Cana -73kgU20MG N
  NAGY Megan Upper Cana -63kgU20FG N
  NAIMAN Rolan Taifu Judo -50kgU17MG N
  NEYOLOV Danil Taifu Judo -55kgU17MG N
  NOCULA Alexandra Kawasaki R -48kgU15FG N
  NOGUEIRA Andre QC Shidoka -73kgU20MG N
  NORMAN Andrew Brandon -73kgU20MG N
  ODUCA Sharmayne MA InnerC -57kgU20FG N
  ODUCA Thessa MA InnerC -52kgU17FG N
  ON Justin Scarboroug -66kgU20MY N
  OPALEYCHUK Eric Upper Cana -38kgU13MY N
  PALOMBEO Dimitri Takahashi -42kgU15MG N
  PANAIT Dan Tsunami -42kgU15MG N
  PAROVYK Olga Taifu Judo -40kgU15FG N
  PATEL Bhavik QC Sen -55kgU20MY N
  PEPIN Anthony QC Seikido -55kgU17MG N
  PEREVALOV Valad North York -60kgU20MG N
  PERRY Justin Judokas -66kgU17MY N
  PETERKIN Megan Sheffield -70kgU17FG N
  PHAN Tai QC Anjou -55kgU20MG N
  PICHE Alexia QC Seikido -57kgU20FG N
  PIERRE-DORELUS Daudrey QC Anjou -44kgU15FG N
  PIERRE-DORELUS Gersie QC Anjou -70kgU17FG N
  POKLITAR George QC Serei -60kgU20MG N
  POPS Willem MA Bonifac -90kgU17MG N
  PORTUONDO-ISASI Adriana QC Boucher -63kgU17FG N
  POWELL Bradley Kawasaki R -55kgU20MG N
  POWELL Bryan Kawasaki R -66kgU20MG N
  PROIETTI Michael Upper Cana -73kgU20MG N
  PUZHITSKY Matthew Tsunami -38kgU15MG N
  RAPOSO Zachary Kawasaki R -46kgU15MG N
  RAYMOND Miguel NB Hanagat -90kgU20MG N
  REDFORD Brandon Scarboroug -38kgU15MG N
  REDFORD Nicholas Scarboroug -34kgU15MG N
  REIS Danial Budokan -81kgU20MG N
  RENAUD-ROY Alix QC Seikido -70kgU20FG N
  ROBITAILLE Anthony QC Sen -55kgU15MY N
  RONAYNE Alyssa Cambridge -52kgU17FG N
  ROUSSEAU Samuel QC Seikido -50kgU17MG N
  RUDAKOV Nikita Taifu Judo -50kgU15MG N
  RUPOLO Antonio Kidokan -81kgU17MG 1
  RUPOLO Umberto Kidokan -73kgU20MG N
  RYGIELSKI Mark Budokan -90kgU20MG N
  RYGIELSKI Martin Budokan +100kU20MG N
  RYGIELSKI Natalie Budokan -40kgU15FG N
  SAAB Jihad Scarboroug -34kgU15MG N
  SADOUN Amine QC Anjou -60kgU20MG N
  SARCEVIC Ozren Full Circl -46kgU17MG N
  SAVANIER Ugo QC Ste-The -66kgU17MG N
  SCHEIN Carter Kaizen -66kgU20MG N
  SCHROECKER Jordan Kaizen -40kgU15FG N
  SCOTT Adam Judokas -34kgU13MY N
  SCOTT Alexander NS ATC -73kgU20MG N
  SEPAHI Gabriel Tora Judo -60kgU15MG N
  SHEFFIELD Tressa Sheffield -48kgU20FG N
  SHIMABUKURO Adrian Shin Bu Ka -30kgU13MY N
  SHORT Matthew NS ATC -81kgU20MG N
  SHPIGELMAN Avital QC Shidoka -90kgU17MG N
  SHPIGELMAN Avital QC Shidoka -90kgU20MG N
  SHUKLE Amir Ottawa Jud -34kgU13MY N
  SHUKLE Naryan Ottawa Jud -60kgU15MG N
  SHUMEIKO Nikita Tsunami -50kgU15MG N
  SHYKHLY Ruslan Taifu Judo -46kgU17MG 1
  SIMANOVICH Ryhor Taifu Judo -34kgU13MG N
  SINGH Pratham Kaizen -73kgU20MG N
  SMITH Kaleb Kaizen -55kgU20MG N
  SMITH-ROBITAILLE Roxanne QC Sen -52kgU20FG N
  SOZIN Kyryl Taifu Judo -90kgU17MG N
  STAWARZ Cedric QC Anjou -73kgU20MG N
  STAWARZ Mael QC Anjou -50kgU17MG N
  STAWARZ Wendy QC Anjou -57kgU15FG N
  STECKLER Jacob Asahi Judo -50kgU15MG N
  STRAUS Makenna Kaizen -32kgU13FY N
  STRUTT Miranda Kohbukan -70kgU17FG N
  TAK Gurnek Tora Judo -46kgU17MY N
  TAK Gurnek Tora Judo -42kgU13MY N
  TARGOSINSKI Jakub Kidokan -73kgU17MG N
  TAYEB Aymen QC Voie -55kgU17MG N
  TEPER David Thornhill -30kgU13MY N
  THIFFAULT Laurence QC Jonquie -44kgU17FG N
  THIVIERGE Gabrielle QC Jonquie -52kgU15FG N
  TODOSIJEVIC Stefan Shin Bu Ka -46kgU13MG N
  TRAN MinhTu USA PUMA -57kgU15FY N
  TRAN Shannon Tora Judo -52kgU15FG N
  TRAN Thuc USA PUMA -66kgU20MG N
  TRAVERSY Gabriel NB Dragon -50kgU15MG N
  TROMBO Britni MA Balmora -48kgU17FG N
  TROMBO Emily MA Balmora -44kgU17FG N
  TRUMBLE Brianna Cambridge +70kgU17FG N
  TUCCI Matthew Budokan +100kU20MG N
  UYENO Kaitlyn Kidokan -44kgU15FG N
  VACHON Tommy QC Seikido -60kgU17MG N
  VAILLANCOURT Sophie QC Seikido +78kgU20FG N
  VALLÉE Gabrielle QC Boucher -48kgU20FG N
  VANDERSANDEN Ethan Upper Cana -46kgU15MG N
  VANDERSANDEN Madison Upper Cana -44kgU15FG N
  WADDELL Taylor Upper Cana -66kgU17MG N
  WAITE Julia Welland -52kgU15FG N
  WAKITA Tyler BC Team BC -73kgU20MG N
  WALENCIEJ Sebastian Kidokan -73kgU17MG 1
  WEIGEL Russell Kaizen -66kgU17MG N
  WELCH Colleen Sheffield +70kgU17FG 1
  WHITE Andrew Asahi Judo -38kgU15MG N
  WHITE Evan Asahi Judo -55kgU17MG N
  WHITE John Asahi Judo -60kgU20MG N
  WILLIAM Maerten QC Ste-The -73kgU17MG N
  WILSON Devin NB Shimpok -66kgU17MG N
  WULCINZSKY Peter Budokan -73kgU20MG N
  WULCZYNSKI Mark Budokan -60kgU17MG 1
  YANOVSKI Dennis Taifu Judo -46kgU17MG N
  YOUSSEF Yassin Upper Cana -55kgU17MG N
  ZAWALASKI Andrew Kidokan -66kgU20MG N
  ZAWALSKI Michelle Kidokan -48kgU15FG N


© PRAGMA 2011 2011/11/16 22:35