Tableau des médaillés / Winner's List

Royal Military Community Judo Tournament 2009
Royal Military Community Sports Centre
2009/02/20 - 2009/02/21


Catégorie/Category Or/Gold Argent/Silver Bronze
U17 (Cadet) MALE

-46kg U17M

BADANI, Maor
CFMA
HICKS, Brian
TAKAHASHI
WHITE, John
ASAHI JUDO

-50kg U17M






-55kg U17M

KAMINO, Tyler
KIDOKAN
NAGY, Johnny
KAIZEN
ZAWALASKI, Andrew
SAKURA JUD
MACFADYEN, Adam
TAKAHASHI

-60kg U17M

LUCZAK, Jacob
SUPERIOR J
HEATHERINGTON, Luke
J & M JUDO
BLAIS, Daniel
SAKAMOTO J
ALFARO, Michail
AJAX BUDOK

-66kg U17M

BURT, Jonah
UPPER CAN
ROULEAU, Christopher
KAIZEN
ROEDDING, Simon
KAIZEN
RYGIELSKI, Mark
ASAHI JUDO

-73kg U17M

LE LIEVRE, Dillon
KAIZEN
SINGH, Pratham
KOHBUKAN J
NIKITINE, Nikita
TSUNAMI
SPOKAS, Kasparas
KAWASAKI R

-81kg U17M

BALACH, Andrew
KAWASAKI R
WULCINZSKY, Peter
AJAX BUDOK
WILSON, Doug
ALMAGUIN

-90kg U17M






+90kg U17M






U17 (Cadet) FEMALE

-40kg U17F






-44kg U17F

SHEFFIELD, Tressa
SHEFFIELD
HEFFERNAN, Katherine
ASAHI JUDO
LEE-MOOK, Sarah
FORMOKAN J

-48kg U17F

MCCRACKEN, Briana
UPPER CAN
SHEFFIELD, Lea
SHEFFIELD



-52kg U17F






-57kg U17F

NAGY, Megan
KAIZEN
DENNIS, Kaitie
J & M JUDO
KELLY, Tara
TORA JUDO
SCOTT, Kaitlyn
KAWASAKI R

-63kg U17F

BURNETT, Genna
TORA JUDO
STIEL, Audrey
AJAX BUDOK
MACDONALD, Aliesha
BARRIE TOR

-70kg U17F






+70kg U17F

CAMPOS, Priscilla
ALMAGUIN
WELCH, Ceilidh
SHEFFIELD



U20 (IJF Junior ) MALE

-55kgU20 M






-60kgU20 M

BURT, Zachary
UPPER CAN
SAWYER, Patrick
SHO JIN
EEUWES, Nicholas
AJAX BUDOK

-66kgU20 M

WILK, Benjamin
AJAX BUDOK
ZAKHAROV, Nick
AJAX BUDOK
GOLDBERG, Craig
SAKAMOTO J

-73kgU20 M

RUGE, Nicholas
KAIZEN
CRANHAM, Josh
AJAX BUDOK
KNETSCH, Brian
M&D SILADI
OKONSKI, Alexandre
R.A. JUDO

-81kgU20 M

YOUNG, Gregory
KAWASAKI R
YOUSSEF, Seif Amr
UPPER CAN
ADAMS, Bill
CLOVERDALE

-90kgU20 M






-100kgU20M

DANIEL, Ariel
CFMA
HAINES, Luke
BUSHIDO



+100kgU20M






U20 (IJF Junior ) FEMALE

-44kgU20 F






-48kgU20 F






-52kgU20 F

CONTASTI, Lauren
KAWASAKI R
MADGETT, Andrea
UPPER CAN
MCALPINE, Raeanne
KAWASAKI R

-57kgU20 F

SOKOLOVSKA, Viktoria
TSUNAMI
LAMPMAN, Stephanie
WELLAND JU
JENICEK, Nicole
TORA JUDO

-63kgU20 F






-70kgU20 F






-78kgU20 F

CREAVALLE, Jaya
KAWASAKI R
REYES, May Anne
KIDOKAN
CHUDYK, Aleksandra
SUPERIOR J

+78kgU20 F






U15 (Juvenile) MALE

-34kgU15 M






-38kgU15 M

DENNIS, Ben
J & M JUDO
SMITH, Kaleb
KAIZEN
LANGLOIS, Bradley
AJAX BUDOK

-42kgU15 M

LALATOVIC, Nikola
KAIZEN
SOLOVEY, Artem
TSUNAMI



-46kgU15 M

CHAN, Marcus
SHEFFIELD
BULBAN, Valadislav
TSUNAMI
HER, Christian
ASAHI JUDO
MUNOZ, Hamlet John
ASAHI JUDO

-50kgU15 M

IVANOV, Andrei
TSUNAMI
DENSMORE, Riley
KAIZEN
PARRY, Cameron
WELLAND JU
BRIGGS, Logan
FORMOKAN J

-55kgU15 M

MACKENZIE, Keenan
ASAHI JUDO
COMPEAU, Kevin
CLOVERDALE
NAGY, Daren
KAIZEN

-60kgU15 M

CHUN, Kevin
NORTH YORK
BRIC, Steven
KIDOKAN



-66kgU15 M

LEEMAN, Philip
KAIZEN
PROIETTI, Micheal
UPPER CAN
GOLDRUP, Eric
ORANGEVILL

+66kgU15 M






U15 (Juvenile) FEMALE

-32kgU15 F






-36kgU15 F






-40kgU15 F






-44kgU15 F

BURT, Mackenzie
UPPER CAN
MCCRACKEN, Shawna
UPPER CAN
RIMAD, Alicia
TAKAHASHI

-48kgU15 F

MALCOLM, Sarah
HUNTSVILLE
KAMINO, Sydney
KIDOKAN
CHENG-BOIVIN, Olivia
Lycee
RONAYNE, Alyssa
CAMBRIDGE

-52kgU15 F

BURGESS, Monika
ASAHI JUDO
FORSYTH, Delaney
KAWASAKI R
UYENO, Kim
KIDOKAN

-57kgU15 F






-63kgU15 F

FELKER, Amanda
KAWASAKI R
WELCH, Colleen
SHEFFIELD
BRASIER, Valerie
AJAX BUDOK

+63kgU15 F






Senior MALE

-55kg Sr M

YOUSSEF, Youssef
UPPER CAN
KARN, Justin
ASAHI JUDO



-60kg Sr M

MAZUMDER, Shujon
JCCC
SANCHEZ, Diego
KAWASAKI R
SOLOVYEV, Andrey
ASAHI JUDO

-66kg Sr M

WILK, Benjamin
AJAX BUDOK
ZAKHAROV, Nick
AJAX BUDOK
MURRAY, Steve
ASAHI JUDO

-73kg Sr M

SIBBALD, Christopher
KAWASAKI R
BELLIARD, Daniel
Elliot Lak
O'LEARY, Evan
TAKAHASHI
ELCHISHVILI, Nicolas
NON-AFFILI

-81kg Sr M

ALEXANDER, Shane
FORMOKAN J
MURLEY, Jeff
AJAX BUDOK
CREAVALLE, Jordan
KAWASAKI R

-90kg Sr M

POPIC, Nikola
KAWASAKI R
MOZDZEN, Lukasz
KAWASAKI R
SARENAC, Dusan
KAIZEN
ENDALL, Daniel
CAMBRIDGE

-100kgSr M

SARENAC, Nedjo
KAIZEN
MARTSENYUK, Alex
RONIN JC
SHARIFPOOR, Soroosh
CFMA

+100kgSr M

KIZILASHVILI, George
JCCC
ALEXANDER, Ian
FORMOKAN J
MILLER, Steve
PORT COLBO
REES, Tim
WATERLOO
Senior FEMALE

-44kg Sr F

SHEFFIELD, Tressa
SHEFFIELD
HEFFERNAN, Katherine
ASAHI JUDO



-48kg Sr F

MCCRACKEN, Briana
UPPER CAN
MADGETT, Andrea
UPPER CAN
SHEFFIELD, Lea
SHEFFIELD

-52kg Sr F

CONTASTI, Lauren
KAWASAKI R
MCALPINE, Raeanne
KAWASAKI R
REYES, Janis
KIDOKAN

-57kg Sr F

JENICEK, Nicole
TORA JUDO
GARTNER, Karla
SCARBOROUG
BURGESS, Robyn
ASAHI JUDO

-63kg Sr F

CAMPOS-MEDRANO, Marcella
ALMAGUIN
VINOGRADOV, Elena
QC Gingko



-70kg Sr F

MOZDZEN, Aneta
KAWASAKI R
BRYANT, Katy
FULL CIRCL
TRAFFORD, Laura
RA Judo

-78kg Sr F

CREAVALLE, Jaya
KAWASAKI R
VAN BOXMEER, Jacqueline
FULL CIRCL
CHUDYK, Aleksandra
SUPERIOR J

+78kg Sr F






Master Female

MasHvyFeml






MasLgtFeml






MasMedFeml






Master Male

MasHvyMale

PETERKIN, Jim
SHEFFIELD
GASCON, Colin
TAKAHASHI
HUNTINGTON, Alan
FORMOKAN J

MasLgtMale

MACFADYEN, Sean
TAKAHASHI
GALIYANOV, Evgeny
AJAX BUDOK
SHAUBEL, Jerry
RONIN JC

MasMedMale

WILLIAMS, Barry
KAIZEN
COLCLOUGH, Brent
SHEFFIELD
TREMBLAY, Steve
ASAHI JUDO
WRIGHT, Chris
TAKAHASHI
Senior Mudansha Female

SrMudFLY/O






SrMudFMY/O






SrMudFHY/O






SrMudFLG/B






SrMudFMG/B






SrMudFHG/B






Senior Mudansha Male

SrMudMLY/O

BAUGHAN, Dieter
FORMOKAN J
LUSKIND, Micheal
TAKAHASHI



SrMudMMY/O

HU, Bailey
TAKAHASHI
PONOMAREV, Nikita
TAKAHASHI
ADCOCK, Alexandre
TAKAHASHI

SrMudMHY/O

RADOMAN, Alexander
BRANTFORD
DEVEREAUX, Cory
FORMOKAN J
HEMANCHAL, Vijay
TORA JUDO

SrMudMLG/B

OKONSKI, Alexandre
R.A. JUDO
COULIS, Cain
Elliot Lak
SMITH, Richard
SARNIA FAM

SrMudMMG/B

VINOGRADOV, Yan
QC Gingko
ALOE, Domenic
FORMOKAN J
LEMAY, Mathiew
TAKAHASHI

SrMudMHG/B

SHARIFPOOR, Soroosh
CFMA
ELASIGUE, Peter
FORMOKAN J
WELSH, James
UPPER CAN
FASS, Lance
FORMOKAN J


© PRAGMA 2009 2009/03/13 10:04