Liste des participants (Catégorie) / Check List (Category)

Royal Military Community Judo Tournament 2009
Royal Military Community Sports Centre
2009/02/20 - 2009/02/21


Catégories/Categories Nb. Catégories/Categories Nb. Catégories/Categories Nb. Catégories/Categories Nb.
U17 (Cadet) MALE
-46kg U17M 3 -50kg U17M 0 -55kg U17M 8 -60kg U17M 6
-66kg U17M 9 -73kg U17M 6 -81kg U17M 3 -90kg U17M 0
+90kg U17M 0
U17 (Cadet) FEMALE
-40kg U17F 0 -44kg U17F 3 -48kg U17F 2 -52kg U17F 0
-57kg U17F 7 -63kg U17F 3 -70kg U17F 0 +70kg U17F 2
U20 (IJF Junior ) MALE
-55kgU20 M 1 -60kgU20 M 5 -66kgU20 M 3 -73kgU20 M 9
-81kgU20 M 5 -90kgU20 M 1 -100kgU20M 2 +100kgU20M 0
U20 (IJF Junior ) FEMALE
-44kgU20 F 1 -48kgU20 F 0 -52kgU20 F 5 -57kgU20 F 3
-63kgU20 F 1 -70kgU20 F 0 -78kgU20 F 3 +78kgU20 F 0
U15 (Juvenile) MALE
-34kgU15 M 0 -38kgU15 M 5 -42kgU15 M 2 -46kgU15 M 8
-50kgU15 M 6 -55kgU15 M 4 -60kgU15 M 2 -66kgU15 M 4
+66kgU15 M 1
U15 (Juvenile) FEMALE
-32kgU15 F 1 -36kgU15 F 0 -40kgU15 F 0 -44kgU15 F 3
-48kgU15 F 4 -52kgU15 F 4 -57kgU15 F 1 -63kgU15 F 3
+63kgU15 F 0
Senior MALE
-55kg Sr M 2 -60kg Sr M 3 -66kg Sr M 4 -73kg Sr M 10
-81kg Sr M 12 -90kg Sr M 7 -100kgSr M 5 +100kgSr M 6
Senior FEMALE
-44kg Sr F 2 -48kg Sr F 3 -52kg Sr F 3 -57kg Sr F 5
-63kg Sr F 2 -70kg Sr F 4 -78kg Sr F 4 +78kg Sr F 0
Master Female
MasHvyFeml 0 MasLgtFeml 0 MasMedFeml 1
Master Male
MasHvyMale 3 MasLgtMale 3 MasMedMale 6
Senior Mudansha Female
SrMudFLY/O 0 SrMudFMY/O 3 SrMudFHY/O 0 SrMudFLG/B 0
SrMudFMG/B 0 SrMudFHG/B 0
Senior Mudansha Male
SrMudMLY/O 2 SrMudMMY/O 3 SrMudMHY/O 5 SrMudMLG/B 3
SrMudMMG/B 5 SrMudMHG/B 6

-46 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  WHITE John ASAHI JUDO N
  BADANI Maor CFMA N
  HICKS Brian TAKAHASHI N

-50 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S

-55 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  KLIMKAIT Justin AJAX BUDOK N
  TREMBLAY Yanick ASAHI JUDO N
  MCDERMOTT Scott CAMBRIDGE N
  AUSMAN Matthew FORMOKAN J N
  NAGY Johnny KAIZEN N
  KAMINO Tyler KIDOKAN N
  ZAWALASKI Andrew SAKURA JUD N
  MACFADYEN Adam TAKAHASHI N

-60 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  ALFARO Michail AJAX BUDOK N
  HEATHERINGTON Luke J & M JUDO N
  AUBIN Pascal JCCC N
  BLAIS Daniel SAKAMOTO J N
  LUCZAK Jacob SUPERIOR J N
  VYERYCH Alexander TAKAHASHI N

-66 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  RYGIELSKI Mark ASAHI JUDO N
  WHITE Harry BUSHIDO N
  MILLER Sho CDN JUDO N
  ROEDDING Simon KAIZEN N
  ROULEAU Christopher KAIZEN N
  LE LIEVRE Jesse KAIZEN N
  HENEY Michael MUNSTER JU N
  BERNARDO Alexander TORA JUDO N
  BURT Jonah UPPER CAN N

-73 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  REIS Danial AJAX BUDOK N
  LE LIEVRE Dillon KAIZEN N
  SPOKAS Kasparas KAWASAKI R N
  SINGH Pratham KOHBUKAN J N
  REID Derrick TORA JUDO N
  NIKITINE Nikita TSUNAMI N

-81 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  WULCINZSKY Peter AJAX BUDOK N
  WILSON Doug ALMAGUIN N
  BALACH Andrew KAWASAKI R N

-90 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S

+90 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S

-40kg U17 CADET FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S

-44kg U17 CADET FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  HEFFERNAN Katherine ASAHI JUDO N
  LEE-MOOK Sarah FORMOKAN J N
  SHEFFIELD Tressa SHEFFIELD N

-48kg U17 CADET FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SHEFFIELD Lea SHEFFIELD N
  MCCRACKEN Briana UPPER CAN N

-52kg U17 CADET FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S

-57kg U17 CADET FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  WHITE Sara BUSHIDO N
  DENNIS Kaitie J & M JUDO N
  NAGY Megan KAIZEN N
  SCOTT Kaitlyn KAWASAKI R N
  KARPINSKI Barbara KAWASAKI R N
  MOSS Megan OTTAWA JUD N
  KELLY Tara TORA JUDO N

-63kg U17 CADET FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  STIEL Audrey AJAX BUDOK N
  MACDONALD Aliesha BARRIE TOR N
  BURNETT Genna TORA JUDO N

-70kg U17 CADET FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S

+70kg U17 CADET FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  CAMPOS Priscilla ALMAGUIN N
  WELCH Ceilidh SHEFFIELD N

-55 kg U20 IJFJUNIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  YOUSSEF Youssef UPPER CAN N

-60 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  EEUWES Nicholas AJAX BUDOK N
  TROY Brian MUNSTER JU N
  OH Ryan NORTH YORK N
  SAWYER Patrick SHO JIN N
  BURT Zachary UPPER CAN N

-66 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  WILK Benjamin AJAX BUDOK N
  ZAKHAROV Nick AJAX BUDOK N
  GOLDBERG Craig SAKAMOTO J N

-73 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  CRANHAM Josh AJAX BUDOK N
  ABTAN Robert CFMA N
  AMOS Chris CLOVERDALE N
  RUGE Nicholas KAIZEN N
  SEPPEN-CUNDY Benjamin KIDOKAN N
  KNETSCH Brian M&D SILADI N
  OKONSKI Alexandre R.A. JUDO N
  BAUER Alec STIRLING J N
  FOSTER Alexander TORA JUDO N

-81 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  ADAMS Bill CLOVERDALE N
  YOUNG Gregory KAWASAKI R N
  MATUTE Enrique M&D SILADI N
  REID Alexander TORA JUDO N
  YOUSSEF Seif Amr UPPER CAN N

-90 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SARENAC Dusan KAIZEN N

-100 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  HAINES Luke BUSHIDO N
  DANIEL Ariel CFMA N

+100 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S

-44 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  WILLIAMS Morgan KAIZEN N

-48 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S

-52 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  COMPEAU Sydney CLOVERDALE N
  CONTASTI Lauren KAWASAKI R N
  MCALPINE Raeanne KAWASAKI R N
  SCOTT Marisa SARNIA FAM N
  MADGETT Andrea UPPER CAN N

-57 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  JENICEK Nicole TORA JUDO N
  SOKOLOVSKA Viktoria TSUNAMI N
  LAMPMAN Stephanie WELLAND JU N

-63 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  CAMPOS-MEDRANO Marcella ALMAGUIN N

-70 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S

-78 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  CREAVALLE Jaya KAWASAKI R N
  REYES May Anne KIDOKAN N
  CHUDYK Aleksandra SUPERIOR J N

+78 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S

-34 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S

-38 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  LANGLOIS Bradley AJAX BUDOK N
  DENNIS Ben J & M JUDO N
  SMITH Kaleb KAIZEN N
  SMITH Robert SARNIA FAM N
  MACFADYEN Torin TAKAHASHI N

-42 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  LALATOVIC Nikola KAIZEN N
  SOLOVEY Artem TSUNAMI N

-46 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  . . N
  HER Christian ASAHI JUDO N
  MUNOZ Hamlet John ASAHI JUDO N
  RICHARDSON-SMITH Codie CLOVERDALE N
  CHAN Marcus SHEFFIELD N
  BULBAN Valadislav TSUNAMI N
  MADGETT Michael UPPER CAN N
  YOUSSEF Yassine UPPER CAN N

-50 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  DE PATER Dylan ALMONTE JU N
  BRIGGS Logan FORMOKAN J N
  DENSMORE Riley KAIZEN N
  HENEY William MUNSTER JU N
  IVANOV Andrei TSUNAMI N
  PARRY Cameron WELLAND JU N

-55 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MACKENZIE Keenan ASAHI JUDO N
  COMPEAU Kevin CLOVERDALE N
  BROCKINGTON Nicholas FORMOKAN J N
  NAGY Daren KAIZEN N

-60 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BRIC Steven KIDOKAN N
  CHUN Kevin NORTH YORK N

-66 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  RYGIELSKI Martin ASAHI JUDO N
  LEEMAN Philip KAIZEN N
  GOLDRUP Eric ORANGEVILL N
  PROIETTI Micheal UPPER CAN N

+66 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  RUPOLO Umberto KIDOKAN N

-32 kg U15 JUVENILE FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  KLIMKAIT Jessica AJAX BUDOK N

-36 kg U15 JUVENILE FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S

-40 kg U15 JUVENILE FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S

-44 kg U15 JUVENILE FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  RIMAD Alicia TAKAHASHI N
  BURT Mackenzie UPPER CAN N
  MCCRACKEN Shawna UPPER CAN N

-48 kg U15 JUVENILE FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  RONAYNE Alyssa CAMBRIDGE N
  MALCOLM Sarah HUNTSVILLE N
  KAMINO Sydney KIDOKAN N
  CHENG-BOIVIN Olivia Lycee N

-52 kg U15 JUVENILE FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BURGESS Monika ASAHI JUDO N
  FORSYTH Delaney KAWASAKI R N
  UYENO Kim KIDOKAN N
  RAPER Alexandra UPPER CAN N

-57 kg U15 JUVENILE FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  DOEDE Alysha KAIZEN N

-63 kg U15 JUVENILE FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BRASIER Valerie AJAX BUDOK N
  FELKER Amanda KAWASAKI R N
  WELCH Colleen SHEFFIELD N

+63 kg U15 JUVENILE FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S

-55 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  KARN Justin ASAHI JUDO N
  YOUSSEF Youssef UPPER CAN N

-60 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SOLOVYEV Andrey ASAHI JUDO N
  MAZUMDER Shujon JCCC N
  SANCHEZ Diego KAWASAKI R N

-66 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  WILK Benjamin AJAX BUDOK N
  ZAKHAROV Nick AJAX BUDOK N
  MURRAY Steve ASAHI JUDO N
  ALLARD Gerald MAPLE LEAF N

-73 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BALAGASAY Carlo CFMA N
  BELLIARD Daniel Elliot Lak 2
  ROGOV Slava JCCC N
  RUGE Nicholas KAIZEN N
  SIBBALD Christopher KAWASAKI R 1
  KNETSCH Brian M&D SILADI N
  ELCHISHVILI Nicolas NON-AFFILI N
  NGUYEN-HUU Dainis SHIN BU KA N
  RAURELL Alejandro SHIN BU KA N
  O'LEARY Evan TAKAHASHI 3

-81 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  REIS Darcy AJAX BUDOK N
  MURLEY Jeff AJAX BUDOK 2
  CAMPOS-MEDRANO Lym ALMAGUIN N
  NITA James BUSHIDO N
  Retrait Withdrawal CLOVERDALE N
  ALEXANDER Shane FORMOKAN J 1
  CREAVALLE Jordan KAWASAKI R N
  YOUNG Gregory KAWASAKI R N
  ZANOSKI Marko KIDOKAN N
  BURRELL Mark KOHBUKAN J N
  MATUTE Enrique M&D SILADI N
  COLCLOUGH Brent SHEFFIELD N

-90 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  ENDALL Daniel CAMBRIDGE N
  GINGRAS Rick Elliot Lak N
  TRUONG Huy JCCC N
  SARENAC Dusan KAIZEN 2
  BREST Andrew KAWASAKI R N
  POPIC Nikola KAWASAKI R 3
  MOZDZEN Lukasz KAWASAKI R 1

-100 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SHARIFPOOR Soroosh CFMA N
  LJUCKANOV Mark FORMOKAN J N
  SARENAC Nedjo KAIZEN N
  MARTSENYUK Alex RONIN JC N
  WELSH James UPPER CAN N

+100 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MACDONALD Blair BARRIE TOR N
  ALEXANDER Ian FORMOKAN J 1
  KIZILASHVILI George JCCC 2
  MILLER Steve PORT COLBO 3
  PETERKIN Jim SHEFFIELD N
  REES Tim WATERLOO N

-44 kg SENIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  HEFFERNAN Katherine ASAHI JUDO N
  SHEFFIELD Tressa SHEFFIELD N

-48 kg SENIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SHEFFIELD Lea SHEFFIELD N
  MADGETT Andrea UPPER CAN N
  MCCRACKEN Briana UPPER CAN N

-52 kg SENIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MCALPINE Raeanne KAWASAKI R N
  CONTASTI Lauren KAWASAKI R N
  REYES Janis KIDOKAN N

-57 kg SENIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BURGESS Robyn ASAHI JUDO N
  NAGY Megan KAIZEN N
  GARTNER Karla SCARBOROUG N
  JENICEK Nicole TORA JUDO N
  KASIANOVA Olga TSUNAMI N

-63 kg SENIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  CAMPOS-MEDRANO Marcella ALMAGUIN N
  VINOGRADOV Elena QC Gingko N

-70 kg SENIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BRYANT Katy FULL CIRCL N
  MOZDZEN Aneta KAWASAKI R N
  TRAFFORD Laura RA Judo N
  DACKS Tami RONIN JC N

-78 kg SENIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  VAN BOXMEER Jacqueline FULL CIRCL N
  CREAVALLE Jaya KAWASAKI R N
  LAM Ruth OTTAWA JUD N
  CHUDYK Aleksandra SUPERIOR J N

+78 kg SENIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S

Master Heavy Female
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S

Master Light Female
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S

Master Medium Female
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  VINOGRADOV Elena QC Gingko N

Master Heavy Male
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  HUNTINGTON Alan FORMOKAN J N
  PETERKIN Jim SHEFFIELD N
  GASCON Colin TAKAHASHI N

Master Light Male
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  GALIYANOV Evgeny AJAX BUDOK N
  SHAUBEL Jerry RONIN JC N
  MACFADYEN Sean TAKAHASHI N

Master Medium Male
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  TREMBLAY Steve ASAHI JUDO N
  WILLIAMS Barry KAIZEN N
  VINOGRADOV Yan QC Gingko N
  COLCLOUGH Brent SHEFFIELD N
  STARNES Steve SHO JIN N
  WRIGHT Chris TAKAHASHI N

Senior Mudansha Female Light (Yellow/Orange)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S

Senior Mudansha Female Medium (Yellow/Orange)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SCHREIMER Lydia MUNSTER JU N
  ROUHI Sara TAKAHASHI N
  SEDGHIDEHNAVI Didi TAKAHASHI N

Senior Mudansha Female Heavy (Yellow/Orange)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S

Senior Mudansha Female Light (Green/Brown)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S

Senior Mudansha Female Medium (Green/Brown)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S

Senior Mudansha Female Heavy (Green/Brown)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S

Senior Mudansha Male Light (Yellow/Orange)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BAUGHAN Dieter FORMOKAN J N
  LUSKIND Micheal TAKAHASHI N

Senior Mudansha Male Medium (Yellow/Orange)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  PONOMAREV Nikita TAKAHASHI N
  ADCOCK Alexandre TAKAHASHI N
  HU Bailey TAKAHASHI N

Senior Mudansha Male Heavy (Yellow/Orange)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  RADOMAN Alexander BRANTFORD N
  DEVEREAUX Cory FORMOKAN J N
  CARRIERE Nicolas TAKAHASHI N
  HANNINEN Trever TAKAHASHI N
  HEMANCHAL Vijay TORA JUDO N

Senior Mudansha Male Light (Green/Blue/Brown)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  COULIS Cain Elliot Lak N
  OKONSKI Alexandre R.A. JUDO N
  SMITH Richard SARNIA FAM N

Senior Mudansha Male Medium (Green/Blue/Brown
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  LEE Douglas FORMOKAN J N
  ALOE Domenic FORMOKAN J N
  COSGROVE John MUNSTER JU N
  VINOGRADOV Yan QC Gingko N
  LEMAY Mathiew TAKAHASHI N

Senior Mudansha Male Heavy (Green/Blue/Brown)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SHARIFPOOR Soroosh CFMA N
  FASS Lance FORMOKAN J N
  ELASIGUE Peter FORMOKAN J N
  MARTSENYUK Alex RONIN JC N
  RAUSCHER Scott TAKAHASHI N
  WELSH James UPPER CAN N


© PRAGMA 2009 2009/03/13 10:04