Tableau des médaillés / Winner's List

Kingston Military Community Open Champ. 2008
Kingston Military Community Sports Centre
2008/01/27 - 2008/01/27


Catégorie/Category Or/Gold Argent/Silver Bronze
Cadet Female

Cad F Lg O

KLIMKAIT, Jessica
2
PLAMONDON-GUY, Marianne
QC
MEDINA-HERNANDES, Tikal
901

Cad F MedB

FELKER, Amanda
96
FORSYTH, Delaney
96



Cad F MedO

BAUER, Rhys
213
RAPER, Alexandra
335
MCCRACKEN, Shawna
335
FORSYTH, Zoe
96
Cadet Male

Cad M HvyB

ABELE, Philip
259
LINDSAY, Joshua
259



Cad M HvyO

GOLDRUP, Eric
78
RYGIELSKI, Martin
5
MERRICK, Lucas
77
LINDSAY, Joshua
259

Cad M Lg B

DENNIS, Ben
38
KIKITINE, Daniel
330
MACFADYEN, Torin
76
PUZHITSKY, Matthew
330

Cad M Lg O

LANGLOIS, Bradley
2
BURGESS, Cammy
5
KOFMAN, Sergei
129
RICHARDSON SMITH, Codie
110

Cad M MedB

KIRSHNER, Daniel
75
DENSMORE, Riley
341
OCMAKOVSKI, David
330

Cad M MedO

MERRICK, Colton
77
LAROUCHE, Ismael
76



IJF Female

-48kgIJF F

MADGETT, Andrea
335
MCALPINE, Raeanne
96
MAKUCKA, Jessica
75

-52kgIJF F

GUGGINO, Renee
2
REYES, Janis
155
SZABO, Jessica
2
COMPEAU, Sydney
110

-57kgIJF F

ONISTCHENKO-ABRANTES, Disiree
335
SAULNIER, Ashlee
155



-63kgIJF F

CAMPOS, Marcella
316
SULLIVAN, Laura
54
DAWE, Ashley
110
PIKE, Jessica
75

-70kgIJF F

NGUYEN-HUU, Yacinta
153
TRAFFORD, Laura
901



-78kgIJF F

REYES, May Anne
155
BENES, Sarah
84



+78kgIJF F

BELENO-STITT, Dania
5
LEE MOOK, Lauren
92



IJF Male

-55kgIJF M

STOKES, Rusty
155




-60kgIJF M

ZAKHAROV, Nick
2
FOURCAUDOT, Mackenzie
2
SAWYER, Patrick
191
MCNABB, Dylan
77

-66kgIJF M

ANCOR, David
2
YOUSSEF, Seif Amr
335
WELSH, Mark
2
LINDSAY, Ben
259

-73kgIJF M

NGUYEN-HUU, Dainis
153
RUGE, Nicholas
96
BUTREY, Patrick
271
CREAVALLE, Jordan
239

-81kgIJF M

GRACZYK, Jakub
271
MARSHALL, Zachary
341
REID, Alexander
77
SPENCE, Michael
75

-90kgIJF M

MOZDZEN, Lukasz
96
SARENAC, Dusan
318
CIMINI, Albert
249
MATUTE, Enrique
345
Juvenile Women

41kg Jv W

SAWYER, Cassandra
191
HEFFERNAN, Kathy
5
WILLIAMS, Morgan
341

44kg Jv W

MCCRACKEN, Briana
335
SHEFFIELD, Tressa
239
LEE MOOK, Sarah
92

48kg Jv W

BURGESS, Monika
5
MEDINA-HERNANDES, Ixchel
901



52kg Jv W

SOKOLOVSKA, Viktoria
330
KELLY, Tara
77
DENNIS, Kaitlyn
38

57kg Jv W

JENICEK, Nicole
77
NAGY, Megan
341
SCOTT, Kaitlyn
345
MOSS, Megan
75

63kg Jv W

BURNETT, Genna
77
MACDONALD, Aliesha
277
COSTELLO, Emma
75

+63kg Jv W

CIMINI, Claudia
249
CREAVALLE, Jaya
239
CAMPOS, Priscilla
316
BELENO-STITT, Cynthia
5
Juvenile Men

42kg Jv M

BULBAN, Vlad
330
SMITH, Kaleb
341
CHAN, Marcus
239
COSTELLO, Adam
75

45kg Jv M

AUSMAN, Mathew
92
NAGY, Johnny
341
KLIMKAIT, Justin
2

48kg Jv M

BURT, Zachary
335
KAMINO, Tyler
155
MACFADYEN, Adam
76
TREMBLAY, Yanick
5

51kg Jv M

YOUSSEF, Youssef AMR
335
BURT, Jonah
335
HEATHERINGTON, Luke
38
BAUER, Jared
213

55kg Jv M

LANGLOIS, Derek
2
ERSOY, Edward
341
EEUWES, Nicholas
2
BERNARDO, Alexander
77

60kg Jv M

GONZALEZ, Joel
QC
ROEDDING, Simon
341
LEEMAN, Philip
341
LAPSCHIES, Ryan
22

66kg Jv M

WALSH, Jacob
2
MUTAF, Dimitri
330
WILK, Benjamin
England
CRANHAM, Josh
2

73kg Jv M

BALACH, Andrew
96
PATTISON, Alex
77
BAUER, Alec
213
CIMINI, Christopher
249

81kg Jv M

ADAMS, Bill
110
DAVIS, Simon
96



+81kg Jv M

BREST, Vincent
96
WAGMAN, Zac
901
DANIER, Ariel
346

Master Female
Master Male

MasHvyBrM

BRAUNISCH, John
318
MUSKATBLIT, Igor
271



MasMedBrM

MACFADYEN, Sean
76
BREST, Ivan
96
WALLBANK, Stephen
77
LAMPMAN, Stephen
84
Senior Women

48kg Sr W

MADGETT, Andrea
335
MCALPINE, Raeanne
96



52kg Sr W

GUGGINO, Renee
2
MARSHALL, Chenoa
76
SALGADO, Marina
249

57kg Sr W

GARTNER, Karla
244
JENICEK, Nicole
77
ONISTCHENKO-ABRANTES, Disiree
335
BOWERING, Valerie
143

63kg Sr W

MOZDZEN, Aneta
96
SULLIVAN, Laura
54



70kg Sr W

BRYANT, Katy
252
VAN BOXMEER, Kat
252
NGUYEN-HUU, Yacinta
153
TRAFFORD, Laura
901

78kg Sr W

VANDERMEER, Patricia
162
DACKS, Tami
129



+78kg Sr W

VAN BOXMEER, Jacqueline
252
PIRRIE, Jill
239



LghtBrwSrW

KAMEKA, Kerry
335
STELLATO, Laura
76



LghtOrgSrW

PARKER, Becci
110




MedBrwSrW

GINGRAS, Chantal
901




MedOrgSrW

THOMSON, Mary
226
WANG, Xiaodau (Susan)
226



Senior Men

55kg Sr M

LANGLOIS, Derek
2
YOUSSEF, Youssef AMR
335
STOKES, Rusty
155

60kg Sr M

SANCHEZ, Diego
96
ZAKHAROV, Nick
2
MAZUMDER, Shujon
39

66kg Sr M

WELSH, Mark
2
KONIUSZEWSKI, Matthew
2
CHEE-A-TOW, Kyle
239
ANCOR, David
2

73kg Sr M

BELLIARD, Daniel
Elliot Lak
REIS, Darcy
2
RUGE, Nicholas
96
NGUYEN-HUU, Dainis
153

81kg Sr M

DORNSTAUDER, Chris
96
MURLEY, Jeffrey
2
MARSHALL, Zachary
341
ALEXANDER, Shane
92

90kg Sr M

JACKSON, Reed
341
BREST, Andrew
96
POPIC, Nikola
96
MOZDZEN, Lukasz
96

100kg Sr M

SARENAC, Nedjo
318
DUDAREV, Vadim
271
SHARIFPOOR, Soroosh
346

+100kg SrM

ALEXANDER, Ian
92
WALBY, Tony
76
MILLER, Steve
58
MOXLEY, Clint
239

HvyBrwSrM

MARTSENYUK, Alex
129
MCARTHUR, Rob
64
JORDAN, James
901
FASS, Lance
92

LghtBrwSrM

YEE, Ian
244
HAILE, Akilu
249



LghtOrgSrM

ALEXANDER, Brendan
64
KALASHNIKOV, George
226



MedBrwSrM

ALOE, Nick
92
CIMPEAN, Alex
2
DEMARCHE, Josh
226
WALLBANK, Stephen
77

MedOrgSrM

MACTAVISH, Ralph
155
SAKATA, Mike
92



LtHOrgSrM

KEIV, Nicholas
226
NG, Jonathan
226




© PRAGMA 2008 2008/02/13 21:36