Liste des participants (Catégorie) / Check List (Category)

Kingston Military Community Open Champ. 2008
Kingston Military Community Sports Centre
2008/01/27 - 2008/01/27


Catégories/Categories Nb. Catégories/Categories Nb. Catégories/Categories Nb. Catégories/Categories Nb.
Cadet Female
Cad F Lg O 3 Cad F MedB 2 Cad F MedO 5
Cadet Male
Cad M HvyB 2 Cad M HvyO 4 Cad M Lg B 5 Cad M Lg O 5
Cad M MedB 4 Cad M MedO 2
IJF Female
-48kgIJF F 3 -52kgIJF F 4 -57kgIJF F 2 -63kgIJF F 4
-70kgIJF F 2 -78kgIJF F 2 +78kgIJF F 2
IJF Male
-55kgIJF M 1 -60kgIJF M 5 -66kgIJF M 7 -73kgIJF M 6
-81kgIJF M 7 -90kgIJF M 4
Juvenile Women
41kg Jv W 3 44kg Jv W 3 48kg Jv W 2 52kg Jv W 3
57kg Jv W 4 63kg Jv W 3 +63kg Jv W 5
Juvenile Men
42kg Jv M 4 45kg Jv M 4 48kg Jv M 4 51kg Jv M 6
55kg Jv M 4 60kg Jv M 10 66kg Jv M 12 73kg Jv M 5
81kg Jv M 2 +81kg Jv M 3
Master Female
Master Male
MasHvyBrM 2 MasMedBrM 6
Senior Women
48kg Sr W 2 52kg Sr W 3 57kg Sr W 4 63kg Sr W 2
70kg Sr W 4 78kg Sr W 2 +78kg Sr W 2 LghtBrwSrW 2
LghtOrgSrW 1 MedBrwSrW 1 MedOrgSrW 2
Senior Men
55kg Sr M 4 60kg Sr M 4 66kg Sr M 8 73kg Sr M 6
81kg Sr M 8 90kg Sr M 13 100kg Sr M 4 +100kg SrM 5
HvyBrwSrM 5 LghtBrwSrM 2 LghtOrgSrM 2 MedBrwSrM 9
MedOrgSrM 13 LtHOrgSrM 2

Cadet Light Female (Yellow/Orange)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  KLIMKAIT Jessica 2 N
  MEDINA-HERNANDES Tikal 901 N
  PLAMONDON-GUY Marianne QC N

Cadet Medium Female (Green/Blue/Brown)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  FELKER Amanda 96 N
  FORSYTH Delaney 96 N

Cadet Medium Female (Yellow/Orange)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  TIMPSON Mia 110 N
  BAUER Rhys 213 N
  MCCRACKEN Shawna 335 N
  RAPER Alexandra 335 N
  FORSYTH Zoe 96 N

Cadet Heavy Male (Green/Blue/Brown)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  LINDSAY Joshua 259 N
  ABELE Philip 259 N

Cadet Heavy Male (Yellow/Orange)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  LINDSAY Joshua 259 N
  RYGIELSKI Martin 5 N
  MERRICK Lucas 77 N
  GOLDRUP Eric 78 N

Cadet Light Male (Green/Blue/Brown)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  KIKITINE Daniel 330 N
  PUZHITSKY Matthew 330 N
  SMITH Kaleb 341 N
  DENNIS Ben 38 N
  MACFADYEN Torin 76 N

Cadet Light Male (Yellow/Orange)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  RICHARDSON SMITH Codie 110 N
  KOFMAN Sergei 129 N
  LANGLOIS Bradley 2 N
  BURGESS Cammy 5 N
  WALBY Tyler 76 N

Cadet Medium Male (Green/Blue/Brown)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  Retrait Withdrawal 259 N
  OCMAKOVSKI David 330 N
  DENSMORE Riley 341 N
  KIRSHNER Daniel 75 N

Cadet Medium Male (Yellow/Orange)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  LAROUCHE Ismael 76 N
  MERRICK Colton 77 N

-48kg IJF Female
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MADGETT Andrea 335 N
  MAKUCKA Jessica 75 N
  MCALPINE Raeanne 96 N

-52kg IJF Female
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  COMPEAU Sydney 110 N
  REYES Janis 155 N
  SZABO Jessica 2 N
  GUGGINO Renee 2 N

-57kg IJF Female
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SAULNIER Ashlee 155 N
  ONISTCHENKO-ABRANTES Disiree 335 N

-63kg IJF Female
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  DAWE Ashley 110 N
  CAMPOS Marcella 316 N
  SULLIVAN Laura 54 N
  PIKE Jessica 75 N

-70kg IJF Female
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  NGUYEN-HUU Yacinta 153 N
  TRAFFORD Laura 901 N

-78kg IJF Female
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  REYES May Anne 155 N
  BENES Sarah 84 N

+78kg IJF Female
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BELENO-STITT Dania 5 N
  LEE MOOK Lauren 92 N

-55kg IJF Male
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  STOKES Rusty 155 N

-60kg IJF Male
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SAWYER Patrick 191 N
  ZAKHAROV Nick 2 N
  FOURCAUDOT Mackenzie 2 N
  TROY Brian 259 N
  MCNABB Dylan 77 N

-66kg IJF Male
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  KONIUSZEWSKI Matthew 2 N
  ANCOR David 2 N
  KAMALI Rambod 2 N
  WELSH Mark 2 N
  LINDSAY Ben 259 N
  YOUSSEF Seif Amr 335 N
  ALEXANDER Brendan 64 N

-73kg IJF Male
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  AMOS Chris 110 N
  NGUYEN-HUU Dainis 153 N
  CREAVALLE Jordan 239 N
  BUTREY Patrick 271 N
  BARRET Kenn 78 N
  RUGE Nicholas 96 N

-81kg IJF Male
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  PIAO Jie 129 N
  STRAIT Taylor 239 N
  GRACZYK Jakub 271 N
  MARSHALL Zachary 341 N
  SPENCE Michael 75 N
  REID Alexander 77 N
  COX Andrew 900 N

-90kg IJF Male
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  CIMINI Albert 249 N
  SARENAC Dusan 318 N
  MATUTE Enrique 345 N
  MOZDZEN Lukasz 96 N

Juvenile Women - 41 kg
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SAWYER Cassandra 191 N
  WILLIAMS Morgan 341 N
  HEFFERNAN Kathy 5 N

44kg Juvenile Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SHEFFIELD Tressa 239 N
  MCCRACKEN Briana 335 N
  LEE MOOK Sarah 92 N

48kg Juvenile Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BURGESS Monika 5 N
  MEDINA-HERNANDES Ixchel 901 N

52kg Juvenile Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SOKOLOVSKA Viktoria 330 N
  DENNIS Kaitlyn 38 N
  KELLY Tara 77 N

57kg Juvenile Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  NAGY Megan 341 N
  SCOTT Kaitlyn 345 N
  MOSS Megan 75 N
  JENICEK Nicole 77 N

63kg Juvenile Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MACDONALD Aliesha 277 N
  COSTELLO Emma 75 N
  BURNETT Genna 77 N

+63kg Juvenile Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  DILLON Katrina 155 N
  CREAVALLE Jaya 239 N
  CIMINI Claudia 249 N
  CAMPOS Priscilla 316 N
  BELENO-STITT Cynthia 5 N

Juvenile Male 42 kg
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  CHAN Marcus 239 N
  BULBAN Vlad 330 N
  SMITH Kaleb 341 N
  COSTELLO Adam 75 N

Juvenile Male 45 kg
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  COMPEAU Kevin 110 N
  KLIMKAIT Justin 2 N
  NAGY Johnny 341 N
  AUSMAN Mathew 92 N

Juvenile Male 48 kg
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  KAMINO Tyler 155 N
  BURT Zachary 335 N
  TREMBLAY Yanick 5 N
  MACFADYEN Adam 76 N

Juvenile Male 51 kg
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BAUER Jared 213 N
  YOUSSEF Youssef AMR 335 N
  BURT Jonah 335 N
  HEATHERINGTON Luke 38 N
  VALLIERE Alex QC N
  PHILIPPE-PICARD Vincent QC N

Juvenile Male 55 kg
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  EEUWES Nicholas 2 N
  LANGLOIS Derek 2 N
  ERSOY Edward 341 N
  BERNARDO Alexander 77 N

Juvenile Male 60 kg
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  EASWELD Riley 162 N
  LAPSCHIES Ryan 22 N
  NIKITINE Nikita 330 N
  ROULEAU Christopher 341 N
  ROEDDING Simon 341 N
  LEEMAN Philip 341 N
  MARGHETIS Connor 75 N
  FELKER Dean 96 N
  GONZALEZ Joel QC N
  CADIEUX Nicolas QC N

Juvenile Male 66 kg
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  WALSH Jacob 2 N
  REIS Danial 2 N
  CRANHAM Josh 2 N
  MUTAF Dimitri 330 N
  OCMAKOVSKI Dmitri 330 N
  LELIEVRE Dillon 341 N
  RYGIELSKI Mark 5 N
  GAMBETTI Gianni 75 N
  REID Derrick 77 N
  MERKLEY Dawson 77 N
  FOSTER Alexander 77 N
  WILK Benjamin England N

Juvenile Male 73 kg
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BAUER Alec 213 N
  CIMINI Christopher 249 N
  DARDIK John 75 N
  PATTISON Alex 77 N
  BALACH Andrew 96 N

Juvenile Male 81 kg
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  ADAMS Bill 110 N
  DAVIS Simon 96 N

Juvenile Male +81 kg
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  DANIER Ariel 346 N
  WAGMAN Zac 901 N
  BREST Vincent 96 N

Heavy Master Men (Brown/Black)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MUSKATBLIT Igor 271 N
  BRAUNISCH John 318 N

Medium Master Men (Brown/Black)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SMITH Daniel 155 N
  MURRAY Steve 5 N
  MACFADYEN Sean 76 N
  WALLBANK Stephen 77 N
  LAMPMAN Stephen 84 N
  BREST Ivan 96 N

48kg Senior Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MADGETT Andrea 335 N
  MCALPINE Raeanne 96 N

52kg Senior Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  GUGGINO Renee 2 N
  SALGADO Marina 249 N
  MARSHALL Chenoa 76 N

57kg Senior Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BOWERING Valerie 143 N
  GARTNER Karla 244 N
  ONISTCHENKO-ABRANTES Disiree 335 N
  JENICEK Nicole 77 N

63kg Senior Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SULLIVAN Laura 54 N
  MOZDZEN Aneta 96 N

70kg Senior Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  NGUYEN-HUU Yacinta 153 N
  BRYANT Katy 252 N
  VAN BOXMEER Kat 252 N
  TRAFFORD Laura 901 N

78kg Senior Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  DACKS Tami 129 N
  VANDERMEER Patricia 162 N

+78kg Senior Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  PIRRIE Jill 239 N
  VAN BOXMEER Jacqueline 252 N

Light Senior Women (Green/Blue/Brown)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  KAMEKA Kerry 335 N
  STELLATO Laura 76 N

Light Senior Women (Yellow/Orange)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  PARKER Becci 110 N

Medium Senor Women (Green/Blue/Brown)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  GINGRAS Chantal 901 N

Medium Senior Women (Yellow/Orange)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  WANG Xiaodau (Susan) 226 N
  THOMSON Mary 226 N

55kg Senior Men
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  STOKES Rusty 155 N
  LANGLOIS Derek 2 N
  BODENSTEIN Jonathan 2 N
  YOUSSEF Youssef AMR 335 N

60kg Senior Men
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  ZAKHAROV Nick 2 N
  NG Jonathan 226 N
  MAZUMDER Shujon 39 N
  SANCHEZ Diego 96 N

66kg Senior Men
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  KONIUSZEWSKI Matthew 2 3
  ANCOR David 2 2
  WELSH Mark 2 4
  KEIV Nicholas 226 N
  CHEE-A-TOW Kyle 239 N
  Retrait Withdrawal 335 N
  ALVI Hasan 76 N
  LEE Corey 84 1

73kg Senior Men
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  NGUYEN-HUU Dainis 153 N
  SHEARHART Paul 155 N
  REIS Darcy 2 N
  CREAVALLE Jordan 239 N
  RUGE Nicholas 96 N
  BELLIARD Daniel Elliot Lak N

81kg Senior Men
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MURLEY Jeffrey 2 3
  HILKEWICH Jonathan 252 N
  MARSHALL Zachary 341 4
  BREAU Ethan 341 N
  PRIESTLEY Sean 64 N
  COX Andrew 900 N
  ALEXANDER Shane 92 2
  DORNSTAUDER Chris 96 1

90kg Senior Men
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  ANNIBALE Mike 239 N
  COLCLOUGH Brent 239 N
  PARK Andrew 271 N
  TRUONG Huy 271 N
  CAMPOS Lym 316 4
  SARENAC Dusan 318 2
  JACKSON Reed 341 N
  MATUTE Enrique 345 N
  ABDUL-KARIM Khalid 96 N
  MOZDZEN Lukasz 96 1
  BREST Andrew 96 N
  POPIC Nikola 96 3
  GINGRAS Rick Elliot Lak N

100kg Senior Men
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  DUDAREV Vadim 271 N
  MUSKATBLIT Igor 271 N
  SARENAC Nedjo 318 N
  SHARIFPOOR Soroosh 346 N

+100kg Senior Men
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MOXLEY Clint 239 N
  Retrait Withdrawal 271 N
  MILLER Steve 58 N
  WALBY Tony 76 N
  ALEXANDER Ian 92 N

Heavy Senior Men (Green/Blue/Brown)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MARTSENYUK Alex 129 N
  MCARTHUR Rob 64 N
  JORDAN James 901 N
  FASS Lance 92 N
  ELASIGUE Peter 92 N

Light Senior Men (Green/Blue/Brown)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  YEE Ian 244 N
  HAILE Akilu 249 N

Light Senior Men (Yellow/Orange)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  KALASHNIKOV George 226 N
  ALEXANDER Brendan 64 N

Medium Senior Men (Green/Blue/Brown)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  CUNDY Ben 155 N
  CIMPEAN Alex 2 N
  DEMARCHE Josh 226 N
  VINOGRADOV Yan 76 N
  HALL Jason 77 N
  WALLBANK Stephen 77 N
  OKONSKI Alexandre 901 N
  ALOE Nick 92 N
  GANTER Sylvain QC N

Medium Senior Men (Yellow/Orange)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BURTON Sean 110 N
  TIMPSON Josh 110 N
  MACTAVISH Ralph 155 N
  LI Frank 2 N
  BURNS John 226 N
  LIN Li 226 N
  WOOD Taylor 226 N
  SPAHIC Matthew 226 N
  MOZZARA Amadeo 901 N
  SAKATA Mike 92 N
  BYFORD Chris 92 N
  BYFORD Chris 92 N
  AZIZ Iqbali 96 N

Light Heavy Senior Men (Yellow/Orange)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  NG Jonathan 226 N
  KEIV Nicholas 226 N


© PRAGMA 2008 2008/02/13 21:36