Liste des participants (Alphabetique) / Check List (Alphabetical)

Ontario Winter Games 2010
Riverside Public School Huntsville Ontario
2010/03/05 - 2010/03/05


B C D F G H K L M N O P R S T V W Z

# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team Catégorie/Category F/S
  BADANI Maor Cent West -50kg U17M 5
  BRASIER Valerie Cent East -70kg U17F 4
  BRIC Steven Cent West -66kg U17M 1
  BRIGGS Logan Cent East -55kg U17M 8
  BROCKINGTON Nicholas Cent East -55kg U17M 3
  BROWN Liam Cent East -55kg U17M 5
  BURGESS Monika South West -63kg U17F 6
  BURTON Bryce North -81kg U17M 4
  CAMPOS Priscilla North +70kg U17F N
  CHUN Kevin Cent West -60kg U17M 7
  CHUNG Timothy Cent East -50kg U17M 1
  COSTELLO Adam East -60kg U17M 1
  DARDIC John East -81kg U17M 1
  DE PATER Dylan East -55kg U17M 6
  DENNIS Kaitie North West -57kg U17F 1
  DILLON Katrina Cent West -70kg U17F 3
  DUCHARAME Jason North -60kg U17M 3
  FELKER Amanda Cent West -70kg U17F 1
  FISHER Tyler Cent East -55kg U17M N
  FORD Noland North West -60kg U17M 8
  GENNOE Natalie North -63kg U17F 2
  GOLDRUP Eric Cent West -66kg U17M 5
  HEATHERINGTON Luke North West -66kg U17M 3
  HENEY Michael East -73kg U17M 4
  HENEY William East -60kg U17M 6
  HICKS Brian North West -50kg U17M 2
  HOOGKAMP Kevin South West -60kg U17M 5
  HUNTINGTON Holly Cent East -70kg U17F 2
  KAMINO Sydney Cent West -48kg U17F 3
  KIRSHNER Daniel East -60kg U17M 4
  KOSTIN Slava South West -66kg U17M 4
  LEE-MOOK Sarah Cent East -44kg U17F 1
  LEEMAN Philip South West -66kg U17M 2
  LEVESQUE Taylor North -66kg U17M 5
  LJUCKANOV Natalie Cent East -52kg U17F 1
  LJUCKANOV Nicole Cent East -57kg U17F 4
  MACDONALD Aliesha Cent West -70kg U17F 5
  MACDONALD Andrew East -55kg U17M 7
  MACFADYEN Adam East -55kg U17M 1
  MALCOLM Sarah Cent East -48kg U17F 1
  MAURICE Jenna South West -57kg U17F 3
  MBENOUN Daneen Cent East -57kg U17F 5
  MCCRACKEN Shawna Cent East -48kg U17F 5
  MELENDEZ CHRISTIAN South West -50kg U17M 4
  MIDDLETON Jessica North -63kg U17F 7
  MILLER Sho Cent West -73kg U17M 3
  NEQUEST Nathan South West -55kg U17M 4
  O'BRIEN Pippa East -63kg U17F 3
  OH Grace South West -52kg U17F 2
  OMELJANIUK John North West -55kg U17M 2
  PEREIRA Karlie Cent West -63kg U17F 1
  PEREVALOV Valad Cent West -50kg U17M 3
  PERRON Oceanne Cent West -44kg U17F 2
  PETERKIN Megan Cent West -63kg U17F 5
  PROIETTI Michael Cent East -73kg U17M 2
  RAPER Alexandra Cent East -57kg U17F 2
  RESIDE Sarah East -63kg U17F 4
  RIMAD Alicia East -44kg U17F 3
  RONAYNE Alyssa South West -52kg U17F 3
  RUPOLO Umberto Cent West -81kg U17M 5
  RYGIELSKI Martin South West -81kg U17M 2
  SAKIC Alma Cent West -48kg U17F 2
  SAWYER Cassandra Cent West -52kg U17F 4
  SCOTT Kaitlyn Cent West -57kg U17F 6
  SHEFFIELD Tressa Cent East -48kg U17F 4
  SINGH Pratham South West -73kg U17M 5
  SMITH Kaleb South West -46kg U17M N
  TROILO Brayden North West -73kg U17M 1
  VYERYCH Alexander East -66kg U17M 7
  WELCH Colleen Cent East -70kg U17F N
  WHITE John South West -46kg U17M N
  WONG Raymond Cent East -60kg U17M N
  WULCINZSKY Peter Cent East -81kg U17M 3
  ZAWALASKI Andrew Cent West -60kg U17M 2


© PRAGMA 2010 2010/03/08 11:36