Tableau des médaillés / Winner's List

Ontario International Open 2010
Seneca College - Newnham Campus
2010/11/19 - 2010/11/21


Catégorie/Category Or/Gold Argent/Silver Bronze
U17 (Cadet) MALE

-46kg U17M

DENNIS, Ben
J & M JUDO
AYASSE, Ian
AB Hiro
MACFADYEN, Torin
Takahashi

-50kg U17M

BOISVERT, Jasmin
QC Ste-The
BEZEAU, Mickel
QC Judokan
ELCOCK, Darren
AB Airdrie
YOUSSEF, Yassine
Upper Cana

-55kg U17M

CHAN, Marcus
North York
CHARBONNEAU, Julien
QC StHyaci
MELENDEZ, CHRISTIAN
Kaizen
POKLITAR, George
QC SEREI

-60kg U17M

DENSMORE, Riley
Kaizen
NEPTON, Jean-Philippe
QC Multiky
IVANOV, Andrei
Tsunami
YAROSLOVSKI, Stanislav
Team NB

-66kg U17M

NOGUEIRA, Andre
QC Anjou
ISNOR, Sean
Atlantic
AYOUB, Sebastien
QC Shidoka
GOLDRUP, Eric
Tora Judo

-73kg U17M

KRIEBER-GAGNON, Louis
QC Shidoka
LAZAREVIC, Lazar
North York
STAWARZ, Cedric
QC Anjou
IMBEAULT, Jedric
NB KV Judo

-81kg U17M

RUPOLO, Umberto
Kidokan
CHERNIAVSKI, Eliran
Sheffield
POIRIER, Jeremie
QC StHyaci

-90kg U17M

SOZIN, Kyryl
Hurricane
GENIER, Laurent
QC Anjou
SHORT, Matthew
Atlantic

+90kg U17M

GUINDON, Luc
QC Perrot
CHACHANIDZE, Archil
North York
PAUL, James
NS Kanokai
STORM BRUNEAU, Mason
NWT Judo
U17 (Cadet) FEMALE

-44kg U17F

KLIMKAIT, Jessica
Ajax Budok
POLIAKIWSKI, Sydney
AB Lloydmi
AFANASIEVA, Sonia
Tsunami

-48kg U17F

BURT, Mackenzie
Upper Cana
GAGNE, Josianne
QC BaieCom
BROWN, Jaimie
NY Brown
LAROUCHE-HOVINGTON, Jessica
QC Challen

-52kg U17F

PICHE, Alexia
QC Victo
MORISSETTE, Chanel
QC Jonquie
FORSYTH, Delaney
Kawasaki R
ALDER, Caitlin
AB Kodokwa

-57kg U17F

BOUCHARD, Ariane
QC SEPT-IL
BROCHU-JOUBERT, Eve
QC SEPT-IL
NORRIS, Cassidy
AB Tolide
SIMAO, Jaquina
AB IshiYam

-63kg U17F

BURGESS, Monika
Asahi Judo
FOURNIER, Cynthia
QC Judokan
ELLIS, Lorena
PEI Toshid
YAWNEY, Kristen
BC PrinceG

-70kg U17F

FELKER, Amanda
Kawasaki R
WALZ, Haley
SK Moose
WELCH, Colleen
Sheffield
COULOMBE, Mina
QC ML Judo
U20 (IJF Junior ) MALE

-55kgU20 M

YOUSSEF, Youssef
Upper Cana
BOUYSSOU, Serge
USA Mayo
MACFADYEN, Adam
Takahashi
BRIGGS, Logan
Formokan J

-60kgU20 M

DI BARTOLO, Nicolas
QC Shidoka
BOUCHARD, Antoine
QC Jonquie
LANDRY, Dylan
NS PtHawk
MALTTAIS, Charlie
QC Multiky

-66kgU20 M

DESILETS, Everet
USA Mayo
FORTIN-DEMERS, Michael
QC Boucher
COLE, Ricondo
USA Mayo
NAGY, Johnny
Upper Cana

-73kgU20 M

ANCOR, David
Ajax Budok
MARGELIDON, Arthur
QC Shidoka
BURT, Zachary
Upper Cana
GAUTIER, Bryan
QC Univest

-81kgU20 M

LEDUC, Vincent
QC Jonquie
BURT, Jonah
Upper Cana
GIRARD, Benoit
QC Jonquie
PHILIPPE-PICARD, Vincent
QC Gingko

-90kgU20 M

BALACH, Andrew
Kawasaki R
DESCHENES, Marc
QC Shidoka
HAMRAEV, Josef
MA Manitou
RAYMOND, Miguel
NB Hanagat

-100kgU20M

OUELLET, Jean-Francois
QC SEPT-IL
JENSEN, Joshua
BC Golden
DWYER, William
Welland Ju

+100kgU20M

LOSIER, Nicolas
Team NB
ELMAYERGI, Tarek
MA Uofw
NUTARAIAQ, Louis
NU Nunavut

U20 (IJF Junior ) FEMALE

-44kgU20 F

HEFFERNAN, Katherine
Asahi Judo




-48kgU20 F

LOHNES, Whitney
NS Bridgew
KAEGI, Lorena
MA Balmora
LLOYD, Abby
BC Indepen
SHEFFIELD, Tressa
Sheffield

-52kgU20 F

BOUYSSOU, Katelyn
USA Mayo
GUICA, Ecaterina
QC Olympiq
ST-PIERRE, Vanessa
NB Kiyokan
BRIGGS, Alicia
BC Kokoro

-57kgU20 F

JENICEK, Nicole
Full Circl
LAVOIE, Elodie
QC StHyaci
FRANCIS-METHOT, Audree
QC SEPT-IL
FEIT, Heidi
NS Kanokai

-63kgU20 F

BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine
QC StHuber
NAGY, Megan
Upper Cana
SOULARD, Manon
MA Steinba
SCHANN, Emily
SK Watrous

-70kgU20 F

RENAUD-ROY, Alix
QC Seikido
ROOTS, Kristi
BC Coquitl
WOOSLEY, Christie
USA Jason
PLANTE, Roxane
QC Shidoka

-78kgU20 F

CREAVALLE, Jaya
Kawasaki R
CHENHALL, Martine
NB Kiyokan
MESRI, Salima
QC Boucher
LAVOIE, Genevieve
QC Jonquie

+78kgU20 F

BELENO-STITT, Cynthia
Kaizen
CAMPOS, Priscilla
Almaquin
SAULNIER, Amélie
Team NB

U15 (Juvenile) MALE

-34kgU15 M

RIJER, Avi
QC Shidoka
SCREMIN, Ricardo
QC SEPT-IL
LONG, Sean
Sheffield
NADEAU, Pierre
Bushido

-38kgU15 M

YANOVSKI, Dennis
Taifu Judo
LAROUCHE, Jadan
QC Challen
LAROUCHE, Ismael
QC Challen
MAHMOUD, Ossama
Dutton Jud

-42kgU15 M

DAVIAU, Benjamin
QC StHyaci
STAWARZ, Mael
Unknown
DOUHAUD, Dimitry
QC Ste-The

-46kgU15 M

ZAN, Gregory
USA Mayo
OCONNELL, Max
USA Mayo
MANDEL, Dawson
AB Lethbri
GUERTIN, Jolan
QC Vallee

-50kgU15 M

JUTEAU, Gabriel
QC Boucher
BURGESS, Cameron
Asahi Judo
LABBE, Jean-Philippe
QC Varenne
BRAGILEVSKY, Dennis
Taifu Judo

-55kgU15 M

BELENO-STITT, Dante
Kaizen
COTE, Maxim
QC SEPT-IL
KENDRICK, Jacob
Takahashi
STEPHENSON, Matt
AB Lethbri

-60kgU15 M

FITT, Marshell
NS Kanokai
MARINEAU, Alex
QC Perrot
MALLET, Nicholas
NB Peninsu

-66kgU15 M

EMOND, Maxime
NB Edmunds
BAKOC, Marko
Kaizen
LYSYK, Theodore
AB Lethbri

+66kgU15 M






U15 (Juvenile) FEMALE

-36kgU15 F

REIM, Erin
QC Shidoka
UYENO, Kaitlyn
Kidokan
POLIAKIWSKI, Brette
AB Lloydmi

-40kgU15 F

GRENAPIN, Florence
Lycee
HARRISSON, Jessica
QC SEPT-IL



-44kgU15 F

LAFRANCE, Marie-Maude
QC SEPT-IL
BURT, Emily
Upper Cana
FOURNIER, Sandrine
QC StHyaci
ROBICHAUD, Carol-Anne
QC Seikido

-52kgU15 F

MICHEL, Janika
QC SEPT-IL
GOOD, Hunter
Formokan J
CHIARELLO, Marguerite
QC Seikido

-57kgU15 F

FORSYTH, Zoe
Kawasaki R
RIVERA, Wilessa
USA Mayo
PARISE, Bianca
QC SEPT-IL

-63kgU15 F

YAWNEY, Kristen
BC PrinceG
FUSCH, Kira
Kawasaki R
BERGERON, Lysa
QC Seikido

+63kgU15 F

MCCOY, Destiny
USA Mayo
ARNER, Maddison
Kawasaki R
TRUMBLE, Brianna
Cambridge

Senior MALE

-55kg Sr M

YOUSSEF, Youssef
Upper Cana
MACFADYEN, Adam
Takahashi
POKLITAR, George
QC SEREI

-60kg Sr M

SANCHEZ, Diego
Kawasaki R
COTE, Dominique
QC Boucher
BRETON-LEDUC, Charles
QC Seikido
COLE, Ricondo
USA Mayo

-66kg Sr M

GAGNE, Patrick
QC Boucher
FORTIN-DEMERS, Michael
QC Boucher
KOSSOR, Nick
USA Jason
LANGLOIS, Derek
AJAX BUDOK

-73kg Sr M

POPIEL, Michal
QC Shidoka
BOLEN, Brad
USA Jason
GAGNON, Jean-Philippe
QC Boucher
MORIN-MARTEL, Alexis
QC Shidoka

-81kg Sr M

VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine
QC Shidoka
SANGIMINO, Tony
USA Jason
POKLITAR, Roman
QC SEREI
LEMAIR, Didier
QC Seikido

-90kg Sr M

SEMYROZUM, Volodymyr
QC Shidoka
CANTIN, Jean Pierre
NB Oromoct
SHEYKHISLYAMOV, Dilyaver
QC Challen
MOZDZEN, Lukasz
Kawasaki R

-100kgSr M

ZWIERS, Stefan
BC PrinceG
SARENAC, Nedjo
Kaizen
OUELLET, Jean-Francois
QC SEPT-IL

+100kgSr M

KIZILASHVILI, George
Taifu Judo
VASHKULAT, Kyle
USA Jason
GOULET, Andrew
QC Vallee
HUSAREWYCZ, William
MA Westkil
Senior FEMALE

-48kg Sr F

OCKEDAHL, Bianca
QC Shidoka
LOHNES, Whitney
NS Bridgew
SHEFFIELD, Tressa
Sheffield
MAH, Jessica
QC Shidoka

-52kg Sr F

BOUYSSOU, Katelyn
USA Mayo
WILTSHIRE, Laurie
AB Hiro
MADGETT, Andrea
Upper Cana
TSUKISHIMA, Nicole
AB Lethbri

-57kg Sr F

JENICEK, Nicole
Full Circl
LAVOIE, Elodie
QC StHyaci
KARIN MUFFA, Hemansson
QC Shidoka
BOUCHARD, Ariane
QC SEPT-IL

-63kg Sr F

MELANCON, Joliane
QC Varenne
MOZDZEN, Aneta
Kawasaki R
MARTIN, Hannah
USA Jason
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine
QC StHuber

-70kg Sr F

LAMARCHE, Myriam
NB Kachi
DE VILLERS-MATTE, Marie-Eve
QC Varenne
RENAUD-ROY, Alix
QC Seikido
BRYANT, Katy
Full Circl

-78kg Sr F

NGUYEN-HUU, Yacinta
Shin Bu Ka
CREAVALLE, Jaya
Kawasaki R
PRETIOUS, Rebecca
Ajax Budok
REYES, May Anne
Kidokan

+78kg Sr F

VENABLES, Erin
Unknown
CAUGHY, Alyssa
QC Shidoka
BELENO-STITT, Dania
Kaizen

Master Female
Master Male

MasHvyGrM

SCOTT, Jason
Atlantic
PETERKIN, Jim
Sheffield
CHACHANIDZE, Nodar
North York

MasLgtGrM

TAKAHASHI, Tim
AB Lethbri
LAMPMAN, Stephen
Welland Ju
DE JESUS, Dennis
CFMA

MasMedGrM

WILSON, Doug
Sheffield
TARGOSINSKI, Artur
Sheffield
MURRAY, Steve
Asahi Judo


© PRAGMA 2010 2010/11/22 09:13