Liste des participants (Catégorie) / Check List (Category)

Ontario International Open 2010
Seneca College - Newnham Campus
2010/11/19 - 2010/11/21


Catégories/Categories Nb. Catégories/Categories Nb. Catégories/Categories Nb. Catégories/Categories Nb.
U17 (Cadet) MALE
-46kg U17M 5 -50kg U17M 8 -55kg U17M 14 -60kg U17M 18
-66kg U17M 18 -73kg U17M 11 -81kg U17M 3 -90kg U17M 4
+90kg U17M 6
U17 (Cadet) FEMALE
-44kg U17F 5 -48kg U17F 18 -52kg U17F 8 -57kg U17F 9
-63kg U17F 6 -70kg U17F 6
U20 (IJF Junior ) MALE
-55kgU20 M 8 -60kgU20 M 16 -66kgU20 M 25 -73kgU20 M 25
-81kgU20 M 15 -90kgU20 M 10 -100kgU20M 5 +100kgU20M 4
U20 (IJF Junior ) FEMALE
-44kgU20 F 2 -48kgU20 F 6 -52kgU20 F 9 -57kgU20 F 15
-63kgU20 F 9 -70kgU20 F 9 -78kgU20 F 6 +78kgU20 F 5
U15 (Juvenile) MALE
-34kgU15 M 4 -38kgU15 M 8 -42kgU15 M 5 -46kgU15 M 9
-50kgU15 M 8 -55kgU15 M 6 -60kgU15 M 4 -66kgU15 M 3
+66kgU15 M 1
U15 (Juvenile) FEMALE
-36kgU15 F 3 -40kgU15 F 2 -44kgU15 F 4 -52kgU15 F 3
-57kgU15 F 5 -63kgU15 F 4 +63kgU15 F 3
Senior MALE
-55kg Sr M 5 -60kg Sr M 14 -66kg Sr M 20 -73kg Sr M 26
-81kg Sr M 20 -90kg Sr M 16 -100kgSr M 5 +100kgSr M 5
Senior FEMALE
-48kg Sr F 8 -52kg Sr F 12 -57kg Sr F 13 -63kg Sr F 12
-70kg Sr F 11 -78kg Sr F 8 +78kg Sr F 4
Master Female
Master Male
MasHvyGrM 5 MasLgtGrM 4 MasMedGrM 4

-46 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  AYASSE Ian AB Hiro N
  DENNIS Ben J & M JUDO N
  SMITH Kaleb Kaizen N
  DAVIAU Samuel QC StHyaci N
  MACFADYEN Torin Takahashi N

-50 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  ELCOCK Darren AB Airdrie N
  EVANS Jonathan AB Lethbri N
  MELANSON Joseph NU Nunavut N
  CHAREST-GUEARD Ludovic QC ASBESTO N
  BEZEAU Mickel QC Judokan N
  PEPIN Anthony QC Seikido N
  BOISVERT Jasmin QC Ste-The N
  YOUSSEF Yassine Upper Cana N

-55 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  LANGLOIS Bradley Ajax Budok N
  BROCKINGTON Nicholas Formokan J N
  LALATOVIC Nikola Kaizen N
  MELENDEZ CHRISTIAN Kaizen N
  BASQUE Felix NB Peninsu N
  CHAN Marcus North York N
  PEREVALOV Valad North York N
  GOULDING Liam NS Atlanti N
  ST-ONGE Benjamin QC Judokan N
  GAGON Frederic QC Perrot N
  MAZIADE Charles-Eric QC Seikido N
  POKLITAR George QC SEREI N
  BILODEAU-BERUBE Charles QC Shidoka N
  CHARBONNEAU Julien QC StHyaci N

-60 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  LUND Keegan AB Lloydmi N
  WULCZYNSKI Mark Ajax Budok N
  MUNOZ Hamlet John Asahi Judo N
  NADEAU Adam Bushido N
  FISHER Tyler Formokan J N
  SABA Emmanuel JCCC N
  DENSMORE Riley Kaizen N
  SCHEIN Carter Kaizen N
  DAIGLE Francois NB Edmunds N
  NEPTON Jean-Philippe QC Multiky N
  LABELLE Julien QC Perrot N
  DUBE Philippe QC Seikido N
  VACHON Tommy QC Seikido N
  MARGELIDON Dorian QC Shidoka N
  LEBLANC Olivier Team NB N
  YAROSLOVSKI Stanislav Team NB N
  IVANOV Andrei Tsunami N
  BROWN Liam Upper Cana N

-66 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  ISNOR Sean Atlantic N
  BOETTCHER Robert Kaizen N
  LEEMAN Philip Kaizen N
  TARGOSINSKI Jakub Kidokan N
  LEWIS Briton MA Westkil N
  LAVIGNE Darcy NB Frederi N
  OTHMER Lucas NWT Judo N
  NOGUEIRA Andre QC Anjou N
  CANTIN Patrick QC Judosph N
  GOBEIL ST-AMAND Olivier QC Seikido N
  BOUCHER David QC SEPT-IL N
  AYOUB Sebastien QC Shidoka N
  MAHERTEN William QC Ste-The N
  MARTINDALE Bryce Regina Y N
  GOLDRUP Eric Tora Judo N
  BRIC Steven Tora Judo N
  WADDELL Taylor Upper Cana N
  HATTON Jack USA Jason N

-73 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SCOTT Alexander Atlantic N
  IMBEAULT Jedric NB KV Judo N
  LAZAREVIC Lazar North York N
  STAWARZ Cedric QC Anjou N
  TREMBLAY Gabriel QC Multiky N
  PROULX Ryan QC Perrot N
  POKLITAR Petro QC SEREI N
  KRIEBER-GAGNON Louis QC Shidoka N
  WELTMAN Daniel Tora Judo N
  NAGY Daren Upper Cana N
  PROIETTI Michael Upper Cana N

-81 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  RUPOLO Umberto Kidokan N
  POIRIER Jeremie QC StHyaci N
  CHERNIAVSKI Eliran Sheffield N

-90 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SHORT Matthew Atlantic N
  SOZIN Kyryl Hurricane N
  MACKINNON John NS CBHigh N
  GENIER Laurent QC Anjou N

+90 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  RYGIELSKI Martin Asahi Judo N
  ARNER McKenzie Kawasaki R N
  CHACHANIDZE Archil North York N
  PAUL James NS Kanokai N
  STORM BRUNEAU Mason NWT Judo N
  GUINDON Luc QC Perrot N

-44kg U17 CADET FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SURBEY Aleksandra AB Hiro N
  POLIAKIWSKI Sydney AB Lloydmi N
  KLIMKAIT Jessica Ajax Budok N
  RIMAD Alicia Takahashi N
  AFANASIEVA Sonia Tsunami N

-48kg U17 CADET FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SALZBRENNER Stephanie BC Kokoro N
  BOUCHARD Valerie Bushido N
  RONAYNE Alyssa Cambridge N
  CHENG-BOIVIN Olivia Claudel N
  MALCOLM Sarah Huntsville N
  DILLON Natasha Kidokan N
  GREEN Emily NB Frederi N
  BROWN Jaimie NY Brown N
  GAGNE Josianne QC BaieCom N
  LAROUCHE-HOVINGTON Jessica QC Challen N
  MONETTE Stephanie QC Seikido N
  MONETTE Veronica QC Seikido N
  SCREMIN Jessica QC SEPT-IL N
  BOILEAU Marika QC Ste-The N
  LEHNER Josie SK Albert N
  PERRON Oceanne Tora Judo N
  BURT Mackenzie Upper Cana N
  MCCRACKEN Shawna Upper Cana N

-52kg U17 CADET FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  ALDER Caitlin AB Kodokwa N
  FORSYTH Delaney Kawasaki R N
  KAMINO Sydney Kidokan N
  KAEGI Alisha MA Balmora N
  NAHULIAK Darrian MA Westkil N
  SAKIC Alma North York N
  MORISSETTE Chanel QC Jonquie N
  PICHE Alexia QC Victo N

-57kg U17 CADET FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SIMAO Jaquina AB IshiYam N
  NORRIS Cassidy AB Tolide N
  LJUCKANOV Natalie Formokan J N
  FUSCH Alina Kawasaki R N
  WHEY Rebekah NF GooseB N
  BOUCHARD Ariane QC SEPT-IL N
  BROCHU-JOUBERT Eve QC SEPT-IL N
  THOMPSON Kenadee Regina Y N
  RAPER Alexandra Upper Cana N

-63kg U17 CADET FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BURGESS Monika Asahi Judo N
  YAWNEY Kristen BC PrinceG N
  HALE Jessica NS Atlanti N
  ELLIS Lorena PEI Toshid N
  FOURNIER Cynthia QC Judokan N
  MBENOUN Daneen Takahashi N

-70kg U17 CADET FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BRASIER Valerie Ajax Budok N
  FELKER Amanda Kawasaki R N
  VALADE Danika QC ML Judo N
  COULOMBE Mina QC ML Judo N
  WELCH Colleen Sheffield N
  WALZ Haley SK Moose N

-55 kg U20 IJFJUNIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BADANI Maor CFMA N
  BRIGGS Logan Formokan J N
  POWELL Bradley Kawasaki R N
  LYES Radjouh QC Boucher N
  FILLION Nathan QC Levis N
  MACFADYEN Adam Takahashi N
  YOUSSEF Youssef Upper Cana 1
  BOUYSSOU Serge USA Mayo 2

-60 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  EVANS Taylor AB Lethbri N
  GODDARD Steven AB Tokugaw N
  WHITE John Asahi Judo N
  YODOGAWA Kieran BC Abbotsf N
  FUKUSHIMA Miki JCCC N
  BLAIS-SHIOKAWA Vincent MA Steinba N
  MIZUNO Yotaro MA Uofw N
  NOWAK Lukas NB Harvey N
  WHEY Philip NF GooseB N
  LANDRY Dylan NS PtHawk N
  HOOD Simon PEI Rikido N
  BOUCHARD Antoine QC Jonquie N
  MALTTAIS Charlie QC Multiky N
  DI BARTOLO Nicolas QC Shidoka 1
  FOURNIER Thomas QC StHyaci N
  WARREN Seib SK Watrous N

-66 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  HALL Colton AB Tolide N
  EEUWES Nicholas Ajax Budok N
  LANGLOIS Derek Ajax Budok N
  BEATCH Aaron BC Abbotsf N
  CAMERON-HUARD Jeremy Campbelltn N
  HEATHERINGTON Luke J & M JUDO N
  AUBIN Pascal JCCC N
  POWELL Bryan Kawasaki R N
  ZAWALASKI Andrew Kidokan N
  TRUDZIK Tanner MA Balmora N
  UNRAU Bobby MA Steinba N
  TRAVERSY Ian NB Oromoct N
  WOOD Scott NF MUN JUD N
  MACINNIS Dylan NS CBJudo N
  HAZELL Cole PEEL JUDO N
  HOOD Saul PEI Rikido N
  FORTIN-DEMERS Michael QC Boucher 2
  GONZALEZ Joel QC Gingko N
  CANTIN Julien QC Jonquie N
  MASON Marcus QC Shimpok N
  PRETE Michael Sho Jin N
  VYERYCH Alexander Takahashi N
  NAGY Johnny Upper Cana N
  COLE Ricondo USA Mayo N
  DESILETS Everet USA Mayo 1

-73 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BIJAK Joshua AB Hiro N
  POLLMULLER Josef AB Lethbri N
  CAMPBELL Ian AB Tokugaw N
  ANCOR David Ajax Budok 2
  REIS Danial Ajax Budok N
  GARGAN-VASLET Dustin Atlantic N
  HERIBAN Darko BC Burnaby N
  SOZIN Yuliy Hurricane N
  SUTHERLAND Connor MA Westkil N
  HANLON Billy NB Kiyokan N
  HANNA-QUINN Eric NF MUN Jud N
  GALLANT Joseph NS Colches N
  TURNER Alexander NY Brown N
  FRANCHUCK Lucas PEEL JUDO N
  VERHOEVEN Nicolaas PEI Rikido N
  JUTEAU Tommy QC Boucher N
  VALLIERE Alex QC Gingko N
  GAUDREAULT Simon QC Jonquie N
  SANCHEZ Esteban QC Judosph N
  TURCOTTE Jeremie QC Multiky N
  MARGELIDON Arthur QC Shidoka 1
  GAUTIER Bryan QC Univest N
  RICHARD Carl Team NB N
  REID Derrick Tora Judo N
  BURT Zachary Upper Cana N

-81 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  WULCINZSKY Peter Ajax Budok N
  RYGIELSKI Mark Asahi Judo N
  NADEAU Maxim Bushido N
  CORBIN Ryley Eagle N
  SACCARY Damien Huntsville N
  DAVIS Simon Kawasaki R N
  GRANT-HOSE Colton NS DomKodo N
  ERSKINE Julian NS Halifax N
  ENUARAQ-STRAUSS Levi NU Nunavut N
  PHILIPPE-PICARD Vincent QC Gingko N
  GIRARD Benoit QC Jonquie N
  LEDUC Vincent QC Jonquie N
  MURRAY Beau Sho Jin N
  RAMOS Colin Tora Judo N
  BURT Jonah Upper Cana N

-90 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  YAMSHCHYKOV Dmytro BC Burnaby N
  MUIRHEAD Chris Huntsville N
  BALACH Andrew Kawasaki R 1
  HAMRAEV Josef MA Manitou N
  MITCHELL Julien MA Selkirk N
  RAYMOND Miguel NB Hanagat 2
  GAGNON Frederic QC Boucher N
  NIQUAY Atcikoc QC SEPT-IL N
  DESCHENES Marc QC Shidoka 3
  GODBOUT CUSSON VIncent QC StHyaci N

-100 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  JENSEN Joshua BC Golden N
  MCDONALD Brent NS PtHawk N
  OUELLET Jean-Francois QC SEPT-IL N
  LEBOUTILLIER Wayne Team NB N
  DWYER William Welland Ju N

+100 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  ELMAYERGI Tarek MA Uofw N
  THOMAS Gregory NF MUN JUD N
  NUTARAIAQ Louis NU Nunavut N
  LOSIER Nicolas Team NB N

-44 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  HILL Chantelle AB Tolide N
  HEFFERNAN Katherine Asahi Judo N

-48 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MORGAN Erin AB Hiro N
  LLOYD Abby BC Indepen N
  KAEGI Lorena MA Balmora N
  LOHNES Whitney NS Bridgew 1
  SMITH-ROBITAILLE Roxanne QC JUDOSEN 2
  SHEFFIELD Tressa Sheffield 3

-52 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  DEWHIRST Kayla Atlantic N
  BRIGGS Alicia BC Kokoro N
  COOPER Brittany Formokan J N
  NAHULIAK Kyle MA Westkil N
  ST-PIERRE Vanessa NB Kiyokan 3
  GAGNON Lysa QC Jonquie N
  GUICA Ecaterina QC Olympiq 1
  MERCIER Audrey QC Seikido N
  BOUYSSOU Katelyn USA Mayo 2

-57 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  POLIAKIWSKI Alexandra AB Lloydmi N
  FILIPOVIC Kate BC PrinceG N
  JENICEK Nicole Full Circl N
  DENNIS Kaitie J & M JUDO 3
  MAURICE Jenna Kaizen N
  ODUCA Sharmayn MA InnerC N
  CLINE Selena NB KV Judo N
  FEIT Heidi NS Kanokai 1
  DESFORGES Gabrielle NWT Judo N
  NOGUEIRA Amanda QC Anjou N
  BRASSARD Audrey QC Boucher N
  FRANCIS-METHOT Audree QC SEPT-IL 2
  LAVOIE Elodie QC StHyaci N
  LEBRETON Karine Team NB N
  MCCRACKEN Briana Upper Cana N

-63 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  LUKAS Kristal BC Indepen N
  SOULARD Manon MA Steinba 2
  WALSH Morgan NF MUN N
  AMEL Radjouh QC Boucher N
  BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine QC StHuber 1
  SCHANN Emily SK Watrous N
  BRIDEAU Pascal Team NB N
  NAGY Megan Upper Cana 3
  DIAZ-SOSA Janessa USA Mayo N

-70 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  ROOTS Kristi BC Coquitl N
  MACDONALD Victoria Campbelltn N
  DILLON Katrina Kidokan N
  STERDAN Makrenna MA InnerC N
  MACDONALD Aliesha Musashi N
  KAMPEN Rachel NS Kanokai N
  RENAUD-ROY Alix QC Seikido 1
  PLANTE Roxane QC Shidoka 2
  WOOSLEY Christie USA Jason N

-78 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BALMAZAN Marija Full Circl N
  CREAVALLE Jaya Kawasaki R 2
  CHENHALL Martine NB Kiyokan N
  MESRI Salima QC Boucher N
  LAVOIE Genevieve QC Jonquie 1
  VALADE Alexandra QC ML Judo N

+78 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  CAMPOS Priscilla Almaquin N
  FELLOWES Holly BC Stevest N
  BELENO-STITT Cynthia Kaizen N
  DEVRIES Kasey NS Kanokai N
  SAULNIER Amélie Team NB N

-34 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  NADEAU Pierre Bushido N
  SCREMIN Ricardo QC SEPT-IL N
  RIJER Avi QC Shidoka N
  LONG Sean Sheffield N

-38 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MAHMOUD Ossama Dutton Jud N
  SARCEVIC Ozren Full Circl N
  ADAMS Myles Kidokan N
  MACDONALD Brady NS Kanokai N
  LAROUCHE Ismael QC Challen N
  LAROUCHE Jadan QC Challen N
  YANOVSKI Dennis Taifu Judo N
  VANDERSANDEN Ethan Upper Cana N

-42 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  DE JESUS Diego CFMA N
  DOUHAUD Dimitry QC Ste-The N
  DAVIAU Benjamin QC StHyaci N
  AUDET Vincent Unknown N
  STAWARZ Mael Unknown N

-46 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MANDEL Dawson AB Lethbri N
  LAWRENCE Cameron Kaizen N
  MESRI Charif QC Boucher N
  GUERTIN Jolan QC Vallee N
  MACFADYEN Liam Takahashi N
  SHUMEIKO Nikita Tsunami N
  OCONNELL Max USA Mayo N
  JARRELL Ebed USA Mayo N
  ZAN Gregory USA Mayo N

-50 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BAILEY Chris AB Kodokwa N
  BURGESS Cameron Asahi Judo N
  JUTEAU Gabriel QC Boucher N
  BOISVERT Jacob QC Ste-The N
  LABBE Jean-Philippe QC Varenne N
  BRAGILEVSKY Dennis Taifu Judo N
  TRAVERSY Gabriel Unknown N
  LANDRY Matt USA Mayo N

-55 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  STEPHENSON Matt AB Lethbri N
  BELENO-STITT Dante Kaizen N
  WEIGEL Russell Kaizen N
  COTE Maxim QC SEPT-IL N
  NEYOLOV Danil Taifu Judo N
  KENDRICK Jacob Takahashi N

-60 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MACE Sam Cloverdale N
  MALLET Nicholas NB Peninsu N
  FITT Marshell NS Kanokai N
  MARINEAU Alex QC Perrot N

-66 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  LYSYK Theodore AB Lethbri N
  BAKOC Marko Kaizen N
  EMOND Maxime NB Edmunds N

+66 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  RUPOLO Antonio Kidokan N

-36 kg U15 JUVENILE FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  POLIAKIWSKI Brette AB Lloydmi N
  UYENO Kaitlyn Kidokan N
  REIM Erin QC Shidoka N

-40 kg U15 JUVENILE FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  GRENAPIN Florence Lycee N
  HARRISSON Jessica QC SEPT-IL N

-44 kg U15 JUVENILE FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  ROBICHAUD Carol-Anne QC Seikido N
  LAFRANCE Marie-Maude QC SEPT-IL N
  FOURNIER Sandrine QC StHyaci N
  BURT Emily Upper Cana N

-52 kg U15 JUVENILE FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  GOOD Hunter Formokan J N
  CHIARELLO Marguerite QC Seikido N
  MICHEL Janika QC SEPT-IL N

-57 kg U15 JUVENILE FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  FORSYTH Zoe Kawasaki R N
  PARISE Bianca QC SEPT-IL N
  POIRIER Audrey QC StHyaci N
  WELTMAN Alana Tora Judo N
  RIVERA Wilessa USA Mayo N

-63 kg U15 JUVENILE FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  YAWNEY Kristen BC PrinceG N
  HENRY Olivia Formokan J N
  FUSCH Kira Kawasaki R N
  BERGERON Lysa QC Seikido N

+63 kg U15 JUVENILE FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  TRUMBLE Brianna Cambridge N
  ARNER Maddison Kawasaki R N
  MCCOY Destiny USA Mayo N

-55 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  FINN Ryan MA Balmora N
  POKLITAR George QC SEREI N
  MACFADYEN Adam Takahashi N
  YOUSSEF Youssef Upper Cana 1
  BOUYSSOU Serge USA Mayo N

-60 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  KROL Lukasz AB IshiYam N
  YODOGAWA Kieran BC Abbotsf N
  LANDRY Dylan CFMA N
  MAZUMDER Shujon JCCC N
  YOON Sejun Jun Choi N
  SANCHEZ Diego Kawasaki R 3
  LAM Patrick QC Anjou N
  COTE Dominique QC Boucher 4
  BOUCHARD Antoine QC Jonquie N
  BRETON-LEDUC Charles QC Seikido 1
  DESPAROIS Patrick QC Shidoka N
  DI BARTOLO Nicolas QC Shidoka N
  WARREN Seib SK Watrous N
  COLE Ricondo USA Mayo N

-66 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  TAMIKADO Kevin AB Hiro N
  NAKAGAMA Kyle AB Kyodoka N
  BEAUSOLEIL Marc AB Lloydmi N
  LANGLOIS Derek AJAX BUDOK N
  BEATCH Aaron BC Abbotsf N
  HEATHERINGTON Luke J & M JUDO N
  CASAVANT Justin MA U of W N
  SHANNON Josh NB Frederi N
  FORTIN-DEMERS Michael QC Boucher 3
  GAGNE Patrick QC Boucher 1
  BERNIER Alexandre QC Jonquie N
  CANTIN Julien QC Jonquie N
  TREMPE Felix QC Seikido N
  MASON Marcus QC Shimpok N
  NAGY Johnny Upper Cana N
  YOUSSEF Seif Amr Upper Cana N
  KOSSOR Nick USA Jason 2
  HATTON Jack USA Jason N
  DESILETS Everet USA Mayo 4
  O'CONNELL Nicolas USA Mayo N

-73 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  FABES Matthew AB Hiro N
  SEMOGRAD London AB Hiro N
  ROGOV Slava Ajax Budok N
  WELSH Mark Ajax Budok N
  HERIBAN Darko BC Burnaby N
  BRIGGS Aven BC PrinceG N
  HAN Chris Jun Choi N
  SHEARHART Paul Kidokan N
  SUTHERLAND Connor MA Westkil N
  BOSSE Andre-Pierre NB Frederi N
  BOSSE Rene-Pierre NB Frederi N
  GAGNON Jean-Philippe QC Boucher N
  ASHWOOD Simon QC Challen N
  RODRIGUES Felipe Pitta QC Challen N
  BAILLARGEON Vincent QC Jonquie N
  GAUDREAULT Simon QC Jonquie N
  POPIEL Michal QC Shidoka 1
  IMAGAWA Justin QC Shidoka 3
  MARGELIDON Arthur QC Shidoka N
  MARTICOTTE Vincent QC Shidoka N
  MORIN-MARTEL Alexis QC Shidoka N
  NGUYEN-HUU Dainis Shin Bu Ka N
  MCARTHUR Kendal SK Watrous N
  HU Bailey Takahashi N
  BOLEN Brad USA Jason 2
  RAYMOND Keenan USA Mayo 4

-81 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MCDONALD Ian AB Lloydmi 3
  DORTON Robert AB Tokugaw N
  MURLEY Jeff Ajax Budok N
  CAMPOS-MEDRANO Lym Almaquin N
  ABRAMOVICH Roman Kaizen 4
  SARENAC Dusan Kaizen N
  BURRELL Mark Kohbukan N
  MATUTE Enrique M&D SILADI N
  PIGEON Vincent NB Edmunds N
  IKEJIANI Ok NB Kiyokan N
  GIRARD Benoit QC Jonquie N
  LEDUC Vincent QC JUD JON N
  LEMAIR Didier QC Seikido N
  POKLITAR Roman QC SEREI N
  VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine QC Shidoka 1
  DORNSTAUDER Chris Regina Y N
  CHIMCHIURI Koba Taifu Judo N
  LEMAY Mathieu Takahashi N
  BURT Jonah Upper Cana N
  SANGIMINO Tony USA Jason 2

-90 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  YAMSHCHYKOV Dmytro BC Burnaby N
  WILLIAMS Ryan Cambridge N
  PARFENYUK Vladimir Hurricane N
  TRUONG Huy JCCC N
  OH Hangil Jun Choi N
  BALACH Andrew Kawasaki R N
  MOZDZEN Lukasz Kawasaki R N
  LEGER Michael NB Kiyokan N
  CANTIN Jean Pierre NB Oromoct N
  GAGNON Frederic QC Boucher N
  SHEYKHISLYAMOV Dilyaver QC Challen 1
  SHEYKHISLYAMOV Emin QC Challen 4
  DESCHENES Marc QC Shidoka N
  SEMYROZUM Volodymyr QC Shidoka N
  KOUMOULAS Panagiotis (Peter) Tora Judo 3
  RUDAT Brice USA Jason 2

-100 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SCOTT Jason Atlantic N
  JENSEN Joshua BC Golden 3
  ZWIERS Stefan BC PrinceG 1
  SARENAC Nedjo Kaizen 2
  OUELLET Jean-Francois QC SEPT-IL 4

+100 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  HUSAREWYCZ William MA Westkil N
  GOULET Andrew QC Vallee 1
  KIZILASHVILI George Taifu Judo 3
  VASHKULAT Kyle USA Jason 2
  STANLEY Ethan USA Jason 4

-48 kg SENIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  LLOYD Abby BC Indepen N
  SALZBRENNER Stephanie BC Kokoro N
  LOHNES Whitney NS Bridgew 2
  GAGNE Josianne QC BaieCom N
  LAROUCHE-HOVINGTON Jessica QC Challen N
  MAH Jessica QC Shidoka 3
  OCKEDAHL Bianca QC Shidoka 1
  SHEFFIELD Tressa Sheffield 4

-52 kg SENIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  WILTSHIRE Laurie AB Hiro 1
  TSUKISHIMA Nicole AB Lethbri N
  BRIGGS Alicia BC Kokoro N
  MCALPINE Raeanne Kawasaki R N
  REYES Janis Kidokan N
  GAGNON Lysa QC Jonquie N
  GUICA Ecaterina QC Olympiq 3
  GAUVREAU Marie-Pier QC Varenne N
  PICHE Alexia QC Victo N
  MADGETT Andrea Upper Cana N
  KAICHI Cammi USA Jason 4
  BOUYSSOU Katelyn USA Mayo 2

-57 kg SENIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  POLIAKIWSKI Alexandra AB Lloydmi N
  FILIPOVIC Kate BC PrinceG N
  JENICEK Nicole Full Circl 1
  DENNIS Kaitie J & M JUDO N
  FEIT Heidi NS Kanokai N
  DESFORGES Gabrielle NWT Judo N
  BRASSARD Audrey QC Boucher N
  MONETTE-ROY Sandra QC Boucher N
  BOUCHARD Ariane QC SEPT-IL 4
  FRANCIS-METHOT Audree QC SEPT-IL 2
  KARIN MUFFA Hemansson QC Shidoka N
  LAVOIE Elodie QC StHyaci N
  MCCRACKEN Briana Upper Cana 3

-63 kg SENIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BURGESS Monika Asahi Judo N
  MOZDZEN Aneta Kawasaki R 3
  LANDRY Jennifer NB Kiyokan N
  NEWELL Brittany NF MUN Jud N
  ELLIS Lorena PEI Toshid N
  AMEL Radjouh QC Boucher N
  BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine QC StHuber N
  MELANCON Joliane QC Varenne 1
  SCHANN Emily SK Watrous N
  NAGY Megan Upper Cana N
  BLACK Sarah USA Jason 4
  MARTIN Hannah USA Jason 2

-70 kg SENIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BARTLETT Ashley BC Burnaby N
  ROOTS Kristi BC Coquitl N
  BRYANT Katy Full Circl N
  FRIESEN Tanya MA Uofw N
  LAMARCHE Myriam NB Kachi 3
  VALADE Danika QC ML Judo N
  RENAUD-ROY Alix QC Seikido 4
  MAZOUZ Sarah QC SEREI N
  PLANTE Roxane QC Shidoka N
  DE VILLERS-MATTE Marie-Eve QC Varenne 1
  WOOSLEY Christie USA Jason 2

-78 kg SENIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  PRETIOUS Rebecca Ajax Budok 3
  CREAVALLE Jaya Kawasaki R 2
  REYES May Anne Kidokan N
  CHENHALL Martine NB Kiyokan N
  MESRI Salima QC Boucher N
  VALADE Alexandra QC ML Judo N
  SOMMERFELD Bishop Regina Y 4
  NGUYEN-HUU Yacinta Shin Bu Ka 1

+78 kg SENIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  FELLOWES Holly BC Stevest N
  BELENO-STITT Dania Kaizen N
  CAUGHY Alyssa QC Shidoka N
  VENABLES Erin Unknown N

Heavy Master Men (Green/Blue/Brown/Black)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SCOTT Jason Atlantic N
  PARFENYUK Vladimir Hurricane N
  CHACHANIDZE Nodar North York N
  MATTHEWS Paul NS Halifax N
  PETERKIN Jim Sheffield N

Light Master Men (Green/Blue/Brown/Black)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  TAKAHASHI Tim AB Lethbri N
  RONAYNE Jayson Cambridge N
  DE JESUS Dennis CFMA N
  LAMPMAN Stephen Welland Ju N

Medium Master Men (Green/Blue/Brown/Black)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MURRAY Steve Asahi Judo N
  TARGOSINSKI Artur Sheffield N
  WILSON Doug Sheffield N
  KELLY Tony Tora Judo N


© PRAGMA 2010 2010/11/22 09:13