Liste des participants (Alphabetique) / Check List (Alphabetical)

Ontario International Open 2010
Seneca College - Newnham Campus
2010/11/19 - 2010/11/21


A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z

# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team Catégorie/Category F/S
  ABRAMOVICH Roman Kaizen -81kg Sr M 4
  ADAMS Myles Kidokan -38kgU15 M N
  AFANASIEVA Sonia Tsunami -44kg U17F N
  ALDER Caitlin AB Kodokwa -52kg U17F N
  AMEL Radjouh QC Boucher -63kgU20 F N
  AMEL Radjouh QC Boucher -63kg Sr F N
  ANCOR David Ajax Budok -73kgU20 M 2
  ARNER Maddison Kawasaki R +63kgU15 F N
  ARNER McKenzie Kawasaki R +90kg U17M N
  ASHWOOD Simon QC Challen -73kg Sr M N
  AUBIN Pascal JCCC -66kgU20 M N
  AUDET Vincent Unknown -42kgU15 M N
  AYASSE Ian AB Hiro -46kg U17M N
  AYOUB Sebastien QC Shidoka -66kg U17M N
  BADANI Maor CFMA -55kgU20 M N
  BAILEY Chris AB Kodokwa -50kgU15 M N
  BAILLARGEON Vincent QC Jonquie -73kg Sr M N
  BAKOC Marko Kaizen -66kgU15 M N
  BALACH Andrew Kawasaki R -90kgU20 M 1
  BALACH Andrew Kawasaki R -90kg Sr M N
  BALMAZAN Marija Full Circl -78kgU20 F N
  BARTLETT Ashley BC Burnaby -70kg Sr F N
  BASQUE Felix NB Peninsu -55kg U17M N
  BEATCH Aaron BC Abbotsf -66kgU20 M N
  BEATCH Aaron BC Abbotsf -66kg Sr M N
  BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine QC StHuber -63kgU20 F 1
  BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine QC StHuber -63kg Sr F N
  BEAUSOLEIL Marc AB Lloydmi -66kg Sr M N
  BELENO-STITT Cynthia Kaizen +78kgU20 F N
  BELENO-STITT Dania Kaizen +78kg Sr F N
  BELENO-STITT Dante Kaizen -55kgU15 M N
  BERGERON Lysa QC Seikido -63kgU15 F N
  BERNIER Alexandre QC Jonquie -66kg Sr M N
  BEZEAU Mickel QC Judokan -50kg U17M N
  BIJAK Joshua AB Hiro -73kgU20 M N
  BILODEAU-BERUBE Charles QC Shidoka -55kg U17M N
  BLACK Sarah USA Jason -63kg Sr F 4
  BLAIS-SHIOKAWA Vincent MA Steinba -60kgU20 M N
  BOETTCHER Robert Kaizen -66kg U17M N
  BOILEAU Marika QC Ste-The -48kg U17F N
  BOISVERT Jacob QC Ste-The -50kgU15 M N
  BOISVERT Jasmin QC Ste-The -50kg U17M N
  BOLEN Brad USA Jason -73kg Sr M 2
  BOSSE Andre-Pierre NB Frederi -73kg Sr M N
  BOSSE Rene-Pierre NB Frederi -73kg Sr M N
  BOUCHARD Antoine QC Jonquie -60kgU20 M N
  BOUCHARD Antoine QC Jonquie -60kg Sr M N
  BOUCHARD Ariane QC SEPT-IL -57kg U17F N
  BOUCHARD Ariane QC SEPT-IL -57kg Sr F 4
  BOUCHARD Valerie Bushido -48kg U17F N
  BOUCHER David QC SEPT-IL -66kg U17M N
  BOUYSSOU Katelyn USA Mayo -52kgU20 F 2
  BOUYSSOU Katelyn USA Mayo -52kg Sr F 2
  BOUYSSOU Serge USA Mayo -55kgU20 M 2
  BOUYSSOU Serge USA Mayo -55kg Sr M N
  BRAGILEVSKY Dennis Taifu Judo -50kgU15 M N
  BRASIER Valerie Ajax Budok -70kg U17F N
  BRASSARD Audrey QC Boucher -57kgU20 F N
  BRASSARD Audrey QC Boucher -57kg Sr F N
  BRETON-LEDUC Charles QC Seikido -60kg Sr M 1
  BRIC Steven Tora Judo -66kg U17M N
  BRIDEAU Pascal Team NB -63kgU20 F N
  BRIGGS Alicia BC Kokoro -52kgU20 F N
  BRIGGS Alicia BC Kokoro -52kg Sr F N
  BRIGGS Aven BC PrinceG -73kg Sr M N
  BRIGGS Logan Formokan J -55kgU20 M N
  BROCHU-JOUBERT Eve QC SEPT-IL -57kg U17F N
  BROCKINGTON Nicholas Formokan J -55kg U17M N
  BROWN Jaimie NY Brown -48kg U17F N
  BROWN Liam Upper Cana -60kg U17M N
  BRYANT Katy Full Circl -70kg Sr F N
  BURGESS Cameron Asahi Judo -50kgU15 M N
  BURGESS Monika Asahi Judo -63kg U17F N
  BURGESS Monika Asahi Judo -63kg Sr F N
  BURRELL Mark Kohbukan -81kg Sr M N
  BURT Emily Upper Cana -44kgU15 F N
  BURT Jonah Upper Cana -81kgU20 M N
  BURT Jonah Upper Cana -81kg Sr M N
  BURT Mackenzie Upper Cana -48kg U17F N
  BURT Zachary Upper Cana -73kgU20 M N
  CAMERON-HUARD Jeremy Campbelltn -66kgU20 M N
  CAMPBELL Ian AB Tokugaw -73kgU20 M N
  CAMPOS Priscilla Almaquin +78kgU20 F N
  CAMPOS-MEDRANO Lym Almaquin -81kg Sr M N
  CANTIN Jean Pierre NB Oromoct -90kg Sr M N
  CANTIN Julien QC Jonquie -66kgU20 M N
  CANTIN Julien QC Jonquie -66kg Sr M N
  CANTIN Patrick QC Judosph -66kg U17M N
  CASAVANT Justin MA U of W -66kg Sr M N
  CAUGHY Alyssa QC Shidoka +78kg Sr F N
  CHACHANIDZE Archil North York +90kg U17M N
  CHACHANIDZE Nodar North York MasHvyGrM N
  CHAN Marcus North York -55kg U17M N
  CHARBONNEAU Julien QC StHyaci -55kg U17M N
  CHAREST-GUEARD Ludovic QC ASBESTO -50kg U17M N
  CHENG-BOIVIN Olivia Claudel -48kg U17F N
  CHENHALL Martine NB Kiyokan -78kgU20 F N
  CHENHALL Martine NB Kiyokan -78kg Sr F N
  CHERNIAVSKI Eliran Sheffield -81kg U17M N
  CHIARELLO Marguerite QC Seikido -52kgU15 F N
  CHIMCHIURI Koba Taifu Judo -81kg Sr M N
  CLINE Selena NB KV Judo -57kgU20 F N
  COLE Ricondo USA Mayo -66kgU20 M N
  COLE Ricondo USA Mayo -60kg Sr M N
  COOPER Brittany Formokan J -52kgU20 F N
  CORBIN Ryley Eagle -81kgU20 M N
  COTE Dominique QC Boucher -60kg Sr M 4
  COTE Maxim QC SEPT-IL -55kgU15 M N
  COULOMBE Mina QC ML Judo -70kg U17F N
  CREAVALLE Jaya Kawasaki R -78kgU20 F 2
  CREAVALLE Jaya Kawasaki R -78kg Sr F 2
  DAIGLE Francois NB Edmunds -60kg U17M N
  DAVIAU Benjamin QC StHyaci -42kgU15 M N
  DAVIAU Samuel QC StHyaci -46kg U17M N
  DAVIS Simon Kawasaki R -81kgU20 M N
  DE JESUS Dennis CFMA MasLgtGrM N
  DE JESUS Diego CFMA -42kgU15 M N
  DE VILLERS-MATTE Marie-Eve QC Varenne -70kg Sr F 1
  DENNIS Ben J & M JUDO -46kg U17M N
  DENNIS Kaitie J & M JUDO -57kgU20 F 3
  DENNIS Kaitie J & M JUDO -57kg Sr F N
  DENSMORE Riley Kaizen -60kg U17M N
  DESCHENES Marc QC Shidoka -90kgU20 M 3
  DESCHENES Marc QC Shidoka -90kg Sr M N
  DESFORGES Gabrielle NWT Judo -57kgU20 F N
  DESFORGES Gabrielle NWT Judo -57kg Sr F N
  DESILETS Everet USA Mayo -66kgU20 M 1
  DESILETS Everet USA Mayo -66kg Sr M 4
  DESPAROIS Patrick QC Shidoka -60kg Sr M N
  DEVRIES Kasey NS Kanokai +78kgU20 F N
  DEWHIRST Kayla Atlantic -52kgU20 F N
  DI BARTOLO Nicolas QC Shidoka -60kgU20 M 1
  DI BARTOLO Nicolas QC Shidoka -60kg Sr M N
  DIAZ-SOSA Janessa USA Mayo -63kgU20 F N
  DILLON Katrina Kidokan -70kgU20 F N
  DILLON Natasha Kidokan -48kg U17F N
  DORNSTAUDER Chris Regina Y -81kg Sr M N
  DORTON Robert AB Tokugaw -81kg Sr M N
  DOUHAUD Dimitry QC Ste-The -42kgU15 M N
  DUBE Philippe QC Seikido -60kg U17M N
  DWYER William Welland Ju -100kgU20M N
  EEUWES Nicholas Ajax Budok -66kgU20 M N
  ELCOCK Darren AB Airdrie -50kg U17M N
  ELLIS Lorena PEI Toshid -63kg U17F N
  ELLIS Lorena PEI Toshid -63kg Sr F N
  ELMAYERGI Tarek MA Uofw +100kgU20M N
  EMOND Maxime NB Edmunds -66kgU15 M N
  ENUARAQ-STRAUSS Levi NU Nunavut -81kgU20 M N
  ERSKINE Julian NS Halifax -81kgU20 M N
  EVANS Jonathan AB Lethbri -50kg U17M N
  EVANS Taylor AB Lethbri -60kgU20 M N
  FABES Matthew AB Hiro -73kg Sr M N
  FEIT Heidi NS Kanokai -57kgU20 F 1
  FEIT Heidi NS Kanokai -57kg Sr F N
  FELKER Amanda Kawasaki R -70kg U17F N
  FELLOWES Holly BC Stevest +78kgU20 F N
  FELLOWES Holly BC Stevest +78kg Sr F N
  FILIPOVIC Kate BC PrinceG -57kgU20 F N
  FILIPOVIC Kate BC PrinceG -57kg Sr F N
  FILLION Nathan QC Levis -55kgU20 M N
  FINN Ryan MA Balmora -55kg Sr M N
  FISHER Tyler Formokan J -60kg U17M N
  FITT Marshell NS Kanokai -60kgU15 M N
  FORSYTH Delaney Kawasaki R -52kg U17F N
  FORSYTH Zoe Kawasaki R -57kgU15 F N
  FORTIN-DEMERS Michael QC Boucher -66kgU20 M 2
  FORTIN-DEMERS Michael QC Boucher -66kg Sr M 3
  FOURNIER Cynthia QC Judokan -63kg U17F N
  FOURNIER Sandrine QC StHyaci -44kgU15 F N
  FOURNIER Thomas QC StHyaci -60kgU20 M N
  FRANCHUCK Lucas PEEL JUDO -73kgU20 M N
  FRANCIS-METHOT Audree QC SEPT-IL -57kgU20 F 2
  FRANCIS-METHOT Audree QC SEPT-IL -57kg Sr F 2
  FRIESEN Tanya MA Uofw -70kg Sr F N
  FUKUSHIMA Miki JCCC -60kgU20 M N
  FUSCH Alina Kawasaki R -57kg U17F N
  FUSCH Kira Kawasaki R -63kgU15 F N
  GAGNE Josianne QC BaieCom -48kg U17F N
  GAGNE Josianne QC BaieCom -48kg Sr F N
  GAGNE Patrick QC Boucher -66kg Sr M 1
  GAGNON Frederic QC Boucher -90kgU20 M N
  GAGNON Frederic QC Boucher -90kg Sr M N
  GAGNON Jean-Philippe QC Boucher -73kg Sr M N
  GAGNON Lysa QC Jonquie -52kgU20 F N
  GAGNON Lysa QC Jonquie -52kg Sr F N
  GAGON Frederic QC Perrot -55kg U17M N
  GALLANT Joseph NS Colches -73kgU20 M N
  GARGAN-VASLET Dustin Atlantic -73kgU20 M N
  GAUDREAULT Simon QC Jonquie -73kgU20 M N
  GAUDREAULT Simon QC Jonquie -73kg Sr M N
  GAUTIER Bryan QC Univest -73kgU20 M N
  GAUVREAU Marie-Pier QC Varenne -52kg Sr F N
  GENIER Laurent QC Anjou -90kg U17M N
  GIRARD Benoit QC Jonquie -81kgU20 M N
  GIRARD Benoit QC Jonquie -81kg Sr M N
  GOBEIL ST-AMAND Olivier QC Seikido -66kg U17M N
  GODBOUT CUSSON VIncent QC StHyaci -90kgU20 M N
  GODDARD Steven AB Tokugaw -60kgU20 M N
  GOLDRUP Eric Tora Judo -66kg U17M N
  GONZALEZ Joel QC Gingko -66kgU20 M N
  GOOD Hunter Formokan J -52kgU15 F N
  GOULDING Liam NS Atlanti -55kg U17M N
  GOULET Andrew QC Vallee +100kgSr M 1
  GRANT-HOSE Colton NS DomKodo -81kgU20 M N
  GREEN Emily NB Frederi -48kg U17F N
  GRENAPIN Florence Lycee -40kgU15 F N
  GUERTIN Jolan QC Vallee -46kgU15 M N
  GUICA Ecaterina QC Olympiq -52kgU20 F 1
  GUICA Ecaterina QC Olympiq -52kg Sr F 3
  GUINDON Luc QC Perrot +90kg U17M N
  HALE Jessica NS Atlanti -63kg U17F N
  HALL Colton AB Tolide -66kgU20 M N
  HAMRAEV Josef MA Manitou -90kgU20 M N
  HAN Chris Jun Choi -73kg Sr M N
  HANLON Billy NB Kiyokan -73kgU20 M N
  HANNA-QUINN Eric NF MUN Jud -73kgU20 M N
  HARRISSON Jessica QC SEPT-IL -40kgU15 F N
  HATTON Jack USA Jason -66kg U17M N
  HATTON Jack USA Jason -66kg Sr M N
  HAZELL Cole PEEL JUDO -66kgU20 M N
  HEATHERINGTON Luke J & M JUDO -66kgU20 M N
  HEATHERINGTON Luke J & M JUDO -66kg Sr M N
  HEFFERNAN Katherine Asahi Judo -44kgU20 F N
  HENRY Olivia Formokan J -63kgU15 F N
  HERIBAN Darko BC Burnaby -73kgU20 M N
  HERIBAN Darko BC Burnaby -73kg Sr M N
  HILL Chantelle AB Tolide -44kgU20 F N
  HOOD Saul PEI Rikido -66kgU20 M N
  HOOD Simon PEI Rikido -60kgU20 M N
  HU Bailey Takahashi -73kg Sr M N
  HUSAREWYCZ William MA Westkil +100kgSr M N
  IKEJIANI Ok NB Kiyokan -81kg Sr M N
  IMAGAWA Justin QC Shidoka -73kg Sr M 3
  IMBEAULT Jedric NB KV Judo -73kg U17M N
  ISNOR Sean Atlantic -66kg U17M N
  IVANOV Andrei Tsunami -60kg U17M N
  JARRELL Ebed USA Mayo -46kgU15 M N
  JENICEK Nicole Full Circl -57kgU20 F N
  JENICEK Nicole Full Circl -57kg Sr F 1
  JENSEN Joshua BC Golden -100kgU20M N
  JENSEN Joshua BC Golden -100kgSr M 3
  JUTEAU Gabriel QC Boucher -50kgU15 M N
  JUTEAU Tommy QC Boucher -73kgU20 M N
  KAEGI Alisha MA Balmora -52kg U17F N
  KAEGI Lorena MA Balmora -48kgU20 F N
  KAICHI Cammi USA Jason -52kg Sr F 4
  KAMINO Sydney Kidokan -52kg U17F N
  KAMPEN Rachel NS Kanokai -70kgU20 F N
  KARIN MUFFA Hemansson QC Shidoka -57kg Sr F N
  KELLY Tony Tora Judo MasMedGrM N
  KENDRICK Jacob Takahashi -55kgU15 M N
  KIZILASHVILI George Taifu Judo +100kgSr M 3
  KLIMKAIT Jessica Ajax Budok -44kg U17F N
  KOSSOR Nick USA Jason -66kg Sr M 2
  KOUMOULAS Panagiotis (Peter) Tora Judo -90kg Sr M 3
  KRIEBER-GAGNON Louis QC Shidoka -73kg U17M N
  KROL Lukasz AB IshiYam -60kg Sr M N
  LABBE Jean-Philippe QC Varenne -50kgU15 M N
  LABELLE Julien QC Perrot -60kg U17M N
  LAFRANCE Marie-Maude QC SEPT-IL -44kgU15 F N
  LALATOVIC Nikola Kaizen -55kg U17M N
  LAM Patrick QC Anjou -60kg Sr M N
  LAMARCHE Myriam NB Kachi -70kg Sr F 3
  LAMPMAN Stephen Welland Ju MasLgtGrM N
  LANDRY Dylan NS PtHawk -60kgU20 M N
  LANDRY Dylan CFMA -60kg Sr M N
  LANDRY Jennifer NB Kiyokan -63kg Sr F N
  LANDRY Matt USA Mayo -50kgU15 M N
  LANGLOIS Bradley Ajax Budok -55kg U17M N
  LANGLOIS Derek Ajax Budok -66kgU20 M N
  LANGLOIS Derek AJAX BUDOK -66kg Sr M N
  LAROUCHE Ismael QC Challen -38kgU15 M N
  LAROUCHE Jadan QC Challen -38kgU15 M N
  LAROUCHE-HOVINGTON Jessica QC Challen -48kg U17F N
  LAROUCHE-HOVINGTON Jessica QC Challen -48kg Sr F N
  LAVIGNE Darcy NB Frederi -66kg U17M N
  LAVOIE Elodie QC StHyaci -57kgU20 F N
  LAVOIE Elodie QC StHyaci -57kg Sr F N
  LAVOIE Genevieve QC Jonquie -78kgU20 F 1
  LAWRENCE Cameron Kaizen -46kgU15 M N
  LAZAREVIC Lazar North York -73kg U17M N
  LEBLANC Olivier Team NB -60kg U17M N
  LEBOUTILLIER Wayne Team NB -100kgU20M N
  LEBRETON Karine Team NB -57kgU20 F N
  LEDUC Vincent QC Jonquie -81kgU20 M N
  LEDUC Vincent QC JUD JON -81kg Sr M N
  LEEMAN Philip Kaizen -66kg U17M N
  LEGER Michael NB Kiyokan -90kg Sr M N
  LEHNER Josie SK Albert -48kg U17F N
  LEMAIR Didier QC Seikido -81kg Sr M N
  LEMAY Mathieu Takahashi -81kg Sr M N
  LEWIS Briton MA Westkil -66kg U17M N
  LJUCKANOV Natalie Formokan J -57kg U17F N
  LLOYD Abby BC Indepen -48kgU20 F N
  LLOYD Abby BC Indepen -48kg Sr F N
  LOHNES Whitney NS Bridgew -48kgU20 F 1
  LOHNES Whitney NS Bridgew -48kg Sr F 2
  LONG Sean Sheffield -34kgU15 M N
  LOSIER Nicolas Team NB +100kgU20M N
  LUKAS Kristal BC Indepen -63kgU20 F N
  LUND Keegan AB Lloydmi -60kg U17M N
  LYES Radjouh QC Boucher -55kgU20 M N
  LYSYK Theodore AB Lethbri -66kgU15 M N
  MACDONALD Aliesha Musashi -70kgU20 F N
  MACDONALD Brady NS Kanokai -38kgU15 M N
  MACDONALD Victoria Campbelltn -70kgU20 F N
  MACE Sam Cloverdale -60kgU15 M N
  MACFADYEN Adam Takahashi -55kgU20 M N
  MACFADYEN Adam Takahashi -55kg Sr M N
  MACFADYEN Liam Takahashi -46kgU15 M N
  MACFADYEN Torin Takahashi -46kg U17M N
  MACINNIS Dylan NS CBJudo -66kgU20 M N
  MACKINNON John NS CBHigh -90kg U17M N
  MADGETT Andrea Upper Cana -52kg Sr F N
  MAH Jessica QC Shidoka -48kg Sr F 3
  MAHERTEN William QC Ste-The -66kg U17M N
  MAHMOUD Ossama Dutton Jud -38kgU15 M N
  MALCOLM Sarah Huntsville -48kg U17F N
  MALLET Nicholas NB Peninsu -60kgU15 M N
  MALTTAIS Charlie QC Multiky -60kgU20 M N
  MANDEL Dawson AB Lethbri -46kgU15 M N
  MARGELIDON Arthur QC Shidoka -73kg Sr M N
  MARGELIDON Arthur QC Shidoka -73kgU20 M 1
  MARGELIDON Dorian QC Shidoka -60kg U17M N
  MARINEAU Alex QC Perrot -60kgU15 M N
  MARTICOTTE Vincent QC Shidoka -73kg Sr M N
  MARTIN Hannah USA Jason -63kg Sr F 2
  MARTINDALE Bryce Regina Y -66kg U17M N
  MASON Marcus QC Shimpok -66kgU20 M N
  MASON Marcus QC Shimpok -66kg Sr M N
  MATTHEWS Paul NS Halifax MasHvyGrM N
  MATUTE Enrique M&D SILADI -81kg Sr M N
  MAURICE Jenna Kaizen -57kgU20 F N
  MAZIADE Charles-Eric QC Seikido -55kg U17M N
  MAZOUZ Sarah QC SEREI -70kg Sr F N
  MAZUMDER Shujon JCCC -60kg Sr M N
  MBENOUN Daneen Takahashi -63kg U17F N
  MCALPINE Raeanne Kawasaki R -52kg Sr F N
  MCARTHUR Kendal SK Watrous -73kg Sr M N
  MCCOY Destiny USA Mayo +63kgU15 F N
  MCCRACKEN Briana Upper Cana -57kgU20 F N
  MCCRACKEN Briana Upper Cana -57kg Sr F 3
  MCCRACKEN Shawna Upper Cana -48kg U17F N
  MCDONALD Brent NS PtHawk -100kgU20M N
  MCDONALD Ian AB Lloydmi -81kg Sr M 3
  MELANCON Joliane QC Varenne -63kg Sr F 1
  MELANSON Joseph NU Nunavut -50kg U17M N
  MELENDEZ CHRISTIAN Kaizen -55kg U17M N
  MERCIER Audrey QC Seikido -52kgU20 F N
  MESRI Charif QC Boucher -46kgU15 M N
  MESRI Salima QC Boucher -78kgU20 F N
  MESRI Salima QC Boucher -78kg Sr F N
  MICHEL Janika QC SEPT-IL -52kgU15 F N
  MITCHELL Julien MA Selkirk -90kgU20 M N
  MIZUNO Yotaro MA Uofw -60kgU20 M N
  MONETTE Stephanie QC Seikido -48kg U17F N
  MONETTE Veronica QC Seikido -48kg U17F N
  MONETTE-ROY Sandra QC Boucher -57kg Sr F N
  MORGAN Erin AB Hiro -48kgU20 F N
  MORIN-MARTEL Alexis QC Shidoka -73kg Sr M N
  MORISSETTE Chanel QC Jonquie -52kg U17F N
  MOZDZEN Aneta Kawasaki R -63kg Sr F 3
  MOZDZEN Lukasz Kawasaki R -90kg Sr M N
  MUIRHEAD Chris Huntsville -90kgU20 M N
  MUNOZ Hamlet John Asahi Judo -60kg U17M N
  MURLEY Jeff Ajax Budok -81kg Sr M N
  MURRAY Beau Sho Jin -81kgU20 M N
  MURRAY Steve Asahi Judo MasMedGrM N
  NADEAU Adam Bushido -60kg U17M N
  NADEAU Maxim Bushido -81kgU20 M N
  NADEAU Pierre Bushido -34kgU15 M N
  NAGY Daren Upper Cana -73kg U17M N
  NAGY Johnny Upper Cana -66kgU20 M N
  NAGY Johnny Upper Cana -66kg Sr M N
  NAGY Megan Upper Cana -63kgU20 F 3
  NAGY Megan Upper Cana -63kg Sr F N
  NAHULIAK Darrian MA Westkil -52kg U17F N
  NAHULIAK Kyle MA Westkil -52kgU20 F N
  NAKAGAMA Kyle AB Kyodoka -66kg Sr M N
  NEPTON Jean-Philippe QC Multiky -60kg U17M N
  NEWELL Brittany NF MUN Jud -63kg Sr F N
  NEYOLOV Danil Taifu Judo -55kgU15 M N
  NGUYEN-HUU Dainis Shin Bu Ka -73kg Sr M N
  NGUYEN-HUU Yacinta Shin Bu Ka -78kg Sr F 1
  NIQUAY Atcikoc QC SEPT-IL -90kgU20 M N
  NOGUEIRA Amanda QC Anjou -57kgU20 F N
  NOGUEIRA Andre QC Anjou -66kg U17M N
  NORRIS Cassidy AB Tolide -57kg U17F N
  NOWAK Lukas NB Harvey -60kgU20 M N
  NUTARAIAQ Louis NU Nunavut +100kgU20M N
  O'CONNELL Nicolas USA Mayo -66kg Sr M N
  OCKEDAHL Bianca QC Shidoka -48kg Sr F 1
  OCONNELL Max USA Mayo -46kgU15 M N
  ODUCA Sharmayn MA InnerC -57kgU20 F N
  OH Hangil Jun Choi -90kg Sr M N
  OTHMER Lucas NWT Judo -66kg U17M N
  OUELLET Jean-Francois QC SEPT-IL -100kgU20M N
  OUELLET Jean-Francois QC SEPT-IL -100kgSr M 4
  PARFENYUK Vladimir Hurricane -90kg Sr M N
  PARFENYUK Vladimir Hurricane MasHvyGrM N
  PARISE Bianca QC SEPT-IL -57kgU15 F N
  PAUL James NS Kanokai +90kg U17M N
  PEPIN Anthony QC Seikido -50kg U17M N
  PEREVALOV Valad North York -55kg U17M N
  PERRON Oceanne Tora Judo -48kg U17F N
  PETERKIN Jim Sheffield MasHvyGrM N
  PHILIPPE-PICARD Vincent QC Gingko -81kgU20 M N
  PICHE Alexia QC Victo -52kg U17F N
  PICHE Alexia QC Victo -52kg Sr F N
  PIGEON Vincent NB Edmunds -81kg Sr M N
  PLANTE Roxane QC Shidoka -70kgU20 F 2
  PLANTE Roxane QC Shidoka -70kg Sr F N
  POIRIER Audrey QC StHyaci -57kgU15 F N
  POIRIER Jeremie QC StHyaci -81kg U17M N
  POKLITAR George QC SEREI -55kg U17M N
  POKLITAR George QC SEREI -55kg Sr M N
  POKLITAR Petro QC SEREI -73kg U17M N
  POKLITAR Roman QC SEREI -81kg Sr M N
  POLIAKIWSKI Alexandra AB Lloydmi -57kgU20 F N
  POLIAKIWSKI Alexandra AB Lloydmi -57kg Sr F N
  POLIAKIWSKI Brette AB Lloydmi -36kgU15 F N
  POLIAKIWSKI Sydney AB Lloydmi -44kg U17F N
  POLLMULLER Josef AB Lethbri -73kgU20 M N
  POPIEL Michal QC Shidoka -73kg Sr M 1
  POWELL Bradley Kawasaki R -55kgU20 M N
  POWELL Bryan Kawasaki R -66kgU20 M N
  PRETE Michael Sho Jin -66kgU20 M N
  PRETIOUS Rebecca Ajax Budok -78kg Sr F 3
  PROIETTI Michael Upper Cana -73kg U17M N
  PROULX Ryan QC Perrot -73kg U17M N
  RAMOS Colin Tora Judo -81kgU20 M N
  RAPER Alexandra Upper Cana -57kg U17F N
  RAYMOND Keenan USA Mayo -73kg Sr M 4
  RAYMOND Miguel NB Hanagat -90kgU20 M 2
  REID Derrick Tora Judo -73kgU20 M N
  REIM Erin QC Shidoka -36kgU15 F N
  REIS Danial Ajax Budok -73kgU20 M N
  RENAUD-ROY Alix QC Seikido -70kgU20 F 1
  RENAUD-ROY Alix QC Seikido -70kg Sr F 4
  REYES Janis Kidokan -52kg Sr F N
  REYES May Anne Kidokan -78kg Sr F N
  RICHARD Carl Team NB -73kgU20 M N
  RIJER Avi QC Shidoka -34kgU15 M N
  RIMAD Alicia Takahashi -44kg U17F N
  RIVERA Wilessa USA Mayo -57kgU15 F N
  ROBICHAUD Carol-Anne QC Seikido -44kgU15 F N
  RODRIGUES Felipe Pitta QC Challen -73kg Sr M N
  ROGOV Slava Ajax Budok -73kg Sr M N
  RONAYNE Alyssa Cambridge -48kg U17F N
  RONAYNE Jayson Cambridge MasLgtGrM N
  ROOTS Kristi BC Coquitl -70kgU20 F N
  ROOTS Kristi BC Coquitl -70kg Sr F N
  RUDAT Brice USA Jason -90kg Sr M 2
  RUPOLO Antonio Kidokan +66kgU15 M N
  RUPOLO Umberto Kidokan -81kg U17M N
  RYGIELSKI Mark Asahi Judo -81kgU20 M N
  RYGIELSKI Martin Asahi Judo +90kg U17M N
  SABA Emmanuel JCCC -60kg U17M N
  SACCARY Damien Huntsville -81kgU20 M N
  SAKIC Alma North York -52kg U17F N
  SALZBRENNER Stephanie BC Kokoro -48kg Sr F N
  SALZBRENNER Stephanie BC Kokoro -48kg U17F N
  SANCHEZ Diego Kawasaki R -60kg Sr M 3
  SANCHEZ Esteban QC Judosph -73kgU20 M N
  SANGIMINO Tony USA Jason -81kg Sr M 2
  SARCEVIC Ozren Full Circl -38kgU15 M N
  SARENAC Dusan Kaizen -81kg Sr M N
  SARENAC Nedjo Kaizen -100kgSr M 2
  SAULNIER Amélie Team NB +78kgU20 F N
  SCHANN Emily SK Watrous -63kgU20 F N
  SCHANN Emily SK Watrous -63kg Sr F N
  SCHEIN Carter Kaizen -60kg U17M N
  SCOTT Alexander Atlantic -73kg U17M N
  SCOTT Jason Atlantic -100kgSr M N
  SCOTT Jason Atlantic MasHvyGrM N
  SCREMIN Jessica QC SEPT-IL -48kg U17F N
  SCREMIN Ricardo QC SEPT-IL -34kgU15 M N
  SEMOGRAD London AB Hiro -73kg Sr M N
  SEMYROZUM Volodymyr QC Shidoka -90kg Sr M N
  SHANNON Josh NB Frederi -66kg Sr M N
  SHEARHART Paul Kidokan -73kg Sr M N
  SHEFFIELD Tressa Sheffield -48kgU20 F 3
  SHEFFIELD Tressa Sheffield -48kg Sr F 4
  SHEYKHISLYAMOV Dilyaver QC Challen -90kg Sr M 1
  SHEYKHISLYAMOV Emin QC Challen -90kg Sr M 4
  SHORT Matthew Atlantic -90kg U17M N
  SHUMEIKO Nikita Tsunami -46kgU15 M N
  SIMAO Jaquina AB IshiYam -57kg U17F N
  SMITH Kaleb Kaizen -46kg U17M N
  SMITH-ROBITAILLE Roxanne QC JUDOSEN -48kgU20 F 2
  SOMMERFELD Bishop Regina Y -78kg Sr F 4
  SOULARD Manon MA Steinba -63kgU20 F 2
  SOZIN Kyryl Hurricane -90kg U17M N
  SOZIN Yuliy Hurricane -73kgU20 M N
  ST-ONGE Benjamin QC Judokan -55kg U17M N
  ST-PIERRE Vanessa NB Kiyokan -52kgU20 F 3
  STANLEY Ethan USA Jason +100kgSr M 4
  STAWARZ Cedric QC Anjou -73kg U17M N
  STAWARZ Mael Unknown -42kgU15 M N
  STEPHENSON Matt AB Lethbri -55kgU15 M N
  STERDAN Makrenna MA InnerC -70kgU20 F N
  STORM BRUNEAU Mason NWT Judo +90kg U17M N
  SURBEY Aleksandra AB Hiro -44kg U17F N
  SUTHERLAND Connor MA Westkil -73kgU20 M N
  SUTHERLAND Connor MA Westkil -73kg Sr M N
  TAKAHASHI Tim AB Lethbri MasLgtGrM N
  TAMIKADO Kevin AB Hiro -66kg Sr M N
  TARGOSINSKI Artur Sheffield MasMedGrM N
  TARGOSINSKI Jakub Kidokan -66kg U17M N
  THOMAS Gregory NF MUN JUD +100kgU20M N
  THOMPSON Kenadee Regina Y -57kg U17F N
  TRAVERSY Gabriel Unknown -50kgU15 M N
  TRAVERSY Ian NB Oromoct -66kgU20 M N
  TREMBLAY Gabriel QC Multiky -73kg U17M N
  TREMPE Felix QC Seikido -66kg Sr M N
  TRUDZIK Tanner MA Balmora -66kgU20 M N
  TRUMBLE Brianna Cambridge +63kgU15 F N
  TRUONG Huy JCCC -90kg Sr M N
  TSUKISHIMA Nicole AB Lethbri -52kg Sr F N
  TURCOTTE Jeremie QC Multiky -73kgU20 M N
  TURNER Alexander NY Brown -73kgU20 M N
  UNRAU Bobby MA Steinba -66kgU20 M N
  UYENO Kaitlyn Kidokan -36kgU15 F N
  VACHON Tommy QC Seikido -60kg U17M N
  VALADE Alexandra QC ML Judo -78kgU20 F N
  VALADE Alexandra QC ML Judo -78kg Sr F N
  VALADE Danika QC ML Judo -70kg U17F N
  VALADE Danika QC ML Judo -70kg Sr F N
  VALLIERE Alex QC Gingko -73kgU20 M N
  VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine QC Shidoka -81kg Sr M 1
  VANDERSANDEN Ethan Upper Cana -38kgU15 M N
  VASHKULAT Kyle USA Jason +100kgSr M 2
  VENABLES Erin Unknown +78kg Sr F N
  VERHOEVEN Nicolaas PEI Rikido -73kgU20 M N
  VYERYCH Alexander Takahashi -66kgU20 M N
  WADDELL Taylor Upper Cana -66kg U17M N
  WALSH Morgan NF MUN -63kgU20 F N
  WALZ Haley SK Moose -70kg U17F N
  WARREN Seib SK Watrous -60kgU20 M N
  WARREN Seib SK Watrous -60kg Sr M N
  WEIGEL Russell Kaizen -55kgU15 M N
  WELCH Colleen Sheffield -70kg U17F N
  WELSH Mark Ajax Budok -73kg Sr M N
  WELTMAN Alana Tora Judo -57kgU15 F N
  WELTMAN Daniel Tora Judo -73kg U17M N
  WHEY Philip NF GooseB -60kgU20 M N
  WHEY Rebekah NF GooseB -57kg U17F N
  WHITE John Asahi Judo -60kgU20 M N
  WILLIAMS Ryan Cambridge -90kg Sr M N
  WILSON Doug Sheffield MasMedGrM N
  WILTSHIRE Laurie AB Hiro -52kg Sr F 1
  WOOD Scott NF MUN JUD -66kgU20 M N
  WOOSLEY Christie USA Jason -70kgU20 F N
  WOOSLEY Christie USA Jason -70kg Sr F 2
  WULCINZSKY Peter Ajax Budok -81kgU20 M N
  WULCZYNSKI Mark Ajax Budok -60kg U17M N
  YAMSHCHYKOV Dmytro BC Burnaby -90kgU20 M N
  YAMSHCHYKOV Dmytro BC Burnaby -90kg Sr M N
  YANOVSKI Dennis Taifu Judo -38kgU15 M N
  YAROSLOVSKI Stanislav Team NB -60kg U17M N
  YAWNEY Kristen BC PrinceG -63kg U17F N
  YAWNEY Kristen BC PrinceG -63kgU15 F N
  YODOGAWA Kieran BC Abbotsf -60kgU20 M N
  YODOGAWA Kieran BC Abbotsf -60kg Sr M N
  YOON Sejun Jun Choi -60kg Sr M N
  YOUSSEF Seif Amr Upper Cana -66kg Sr M N
  YOUSSEF Yassine Upper Cana -50kg U17M N
  YOUSSEF Youssef Upper Cana -55kgU20 M 1
  YOUSSEF Youssef Upper Cana -55kg Sr M 1
  ZAN Gregory USA Mayo -46kgU15 M N
  ZAWALASKI Andrew Kidokan -66kgU20 M N
  ZWIERS Stefan BC PrinceG -100kgSr M 1


© PRAGMA 2010 2010/11/22 09:12