Tableau des médaillés / Winner's List

Ontario International Open 2009
Royal Military Community Sports Centre
2009/11/06 - 2009/11/08


Catégorie/Category Or/Gold Argent/Silver Bronze
U17 (Cadet) MALE

-46kg U17M

BOISVERT, Jasmin
QC Ste-The
EVANS, Jonathan
AB Lethbri
ELCOCK, Darren
AB Airdrie
POWELL, Bradley
KAWASAKI R

-50kg U17M

CHAN, Marcus
SHEFFIELD
BOTELLO, Christopher
USA Mayo
BROCKINGTON, Nicholas
FORMOKAN J
PEREVALOV, Vlad
Hurricane

-55kg U17M

MACFADYEN, Adam
TAKAHASHI
BOUCHARD, Antoine
JUDOKA JON
ISNOR, Sean
Bridge
IVANOV, Andrei
TSUNAMI

-60kg U17M

NAGY, Johnny
KAIZEN
HALL, Colton
AB Tolide
ROEDDING, Simon
KAIZEN
TREMBLAY, Yanick
ASAHI JUDO

-66kg U17M

HEATHERINGTON, Luke
J & M JUDO
LEEMAN, Philip
KAIZEN
PROIETTI, Micheal
UPPER CAN
JUTEAU, Tommy
BOUCHERVIL

-73kg U17M

GIRARD, Benoit
JUDOKA JON
GAUTIER, Bryan
Rock Fores
CAMPBELL, Ian
AB Tokugaw
PHILIPPE-PICARD, Vincent
QC Gingko

-81kg U17M

BURT, Jonah
UPPER CAN
GODBOUT CUSSON, VIncent
ST-HYACINT
SCHATZ, Joseph
SaskatoonY
WULCINZSKY, Peter
AJAX BUDOK

+81kg U17M

RUPOLO, Umberto
KIDOKAN
GENIER, Laurent
Anjou
NIQUAY, Atcikoc
SEPT-ILES
ELMAYERGI, Tarek
UofW
U17 (Cadet) FEMALE

-48kg U17F

POLIAKIWSKI, Alexandra
AB Lloydmi
FORSYTH, Delaney
KAWASAKI R
LOHNES, Hailey
NS Bridgew
LAROUCHE-HOVINGTON, Jessica
QC Gingko

-52kg U17F

BRASSARD, audrey
BOUCHERVIL
SEK, Merande Peov
USA Mayo
GAGNON, Lysa
JUDOKA JON
STANDISH, Margaret
USA Jason

-57kg U17F

FEIT, Heidi
NS Kanokai
MARINEAU, Camille
PERROT SHI
BURGESS, Monika
ASAHI JUDO
MC INTYRE, Camille
BAIE-COM

-63kg U17F

BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine
SAINT-HUB
VALOIS-FORTIER, Beatrice
BEAUPORT
SCHANN, Emily
Ju No Ri
COTE, Lea-Fredericke
ML JUDO SP

-70kg U17F

FELKER, Amanda
KAWASAKI R
MESRI, Salima
BOUCHERVIL
DILLON, Katrina
KIDOKAN
VALADE, Alexandra
ML JUDO SP

+70kg U17F

CAMPOS, Priscilla
ALMAGUIN
VAILLANCOURT, Sophie
NON-AFFILI
GIRARD, Marie-Michele
BOUCHERVIL

U20 (IJF Junior ) MALE

-55kgU20 M

DI BARTOLO, Alexandre
SHIDOKAN
YOUSSEF, Youssef
UPPER CAN
KAMINO, Tyler
KIDOKAN
ZEGHIR, Mehdi
SHIDOKAN

-60kgU20 M

COLE, Ricondo
USA Mayo
DESILETS, Everet
USA Mayo
LLOYD, Branden
AB Hiro
DESPAROIS, Patrick
SHIDOKAN

-66kgU20 M

GAGNE, Patrick
BOUCHERVIL
WILK, Benjamin
AJAX BUDOK
LANGLOIS, Derek
AJAX BUDOK
JOMPHE, David
JUDOKA JON

-73kgU20 M

MARGELIDON, Arthur
SHIDOKAN
DASILVA, Gabriel
SEPT-ILES
ASHWOOD, Simon
CJ Seikido
MARTICOTTE, Vincent
SEPT-ILES

-81kgU20 M

JOBB, Brandon
BC Abbotsf
POKLITAR, Roman
QC SEREI
BALACH, Andrew
KAWASAKI R
ROBIN, Alexis
CJ Olymp.

-90kgU20 M

DESCHENES, Marc
SHIDOKAN
GAGNON (CLUB BAIE-CO, Frederic
BAIE-COM
PANNETON, Karl Eric
ST-PAUL L'

-100kgU20M

RODIN, Arthur
JCCC
DANIEL, Ariel
CFMA
HAINES, Luke
BUSHIDO

U20 (IJF Junior ) FEMALE

-44kgU20 F

HEFFERNAN, Katherine
ASAHI JUDO
HILL, Chantelle
AB Tolide



-48kgU20 F

BOUYSSOU, Katelyn
USA Mayo
MAH, Jessica
BOUCHERVIL
SHEFFIELD, Tressa
SHEFFIELD
LOHNES, Whitney
NS Bridgew

-52kgU20 F

GUICA, Ecaterina
CJ Olymp.
EDLUND, Nicole
BC Abbotsf
MCCRACKEN, Briana
UPPER CAN
ST-PIERRE, Vanessa
NB Kiyokan

-57kgU20 F

SOKOLOVSKA, Viktoria
TSUNAMI
JENICEK, Nicole
FULL CIRCL
BLAIS-SHIOKAWA, France
KokoroJC
FRANCIS-METHOT, Audree
SEPT-ILES

-63kgU20 F

SOULARD, Manon
KokoroJC
NAGY, Megan
KAIZEN
SCHANN, Nicola
ASAHI JUDO
DIAZ-SOSA, Janessa
USA Mayo

-70kgU20 F

RENAUD-ROY, Alix
CJ Seikido
MUNGER, Catherine
JUDOKA JON
LAVOIE, Genevieve
JUDOKA JON
PLANTE, Roxane
SEPT-ILES

-78kgU20 F

NGUYEN-HUU, Yacinta
SHIN BU KA
CREAVALLE, Jaya
KAWASAKI R
CHENHALL, Martine
QC Shimpok
REYES, May Anne
KIDOKAN
U15 (Juvenile) MALE

-34kgU15 M

YANOVSKI, Dennis
TSUNAMI
LAROUCHE, Ismael
QC Gingko
BREAU, Sebastien
Peninsule

-38kgU15 M

BOTELLO, Michael
USA Mayo
NIKITINE, Daniel
TSUNAMI
BURGESS, Cameron
ASAHI JUDO
SMITH, Robert
SARNIA FAM

-42kgU15 M

OCONNELL, Max
USA Mayo
MACFADYEN, Torin
TAKAHASHI
LANGLOIS, Bradley
AJAX BUDOK
BOUSSARHANE, Anasse
BOUCHERVIL

-46kgU15 M

JUTEAU, Gabriel
BOUCHERVIL
LALATOVIC, Nikola
KAIZEN
BAILEY, Chris
AB Kodokwa
CHARBONNEAU, Julien
ST-HYACINT

-50kgU15 M

MUNOZ, Hamlet John
ASAHI JUDO
NADEAU, Adam
Bushido
WEIGEL, Russell
KAIZEN
DINUCCI, Patrick
SEPT-ILES

-55kgU15 M

IVANOV, Andrei
TSUNAMI
POKLITAR, George
QC SEREI
DAIGLE, Francois
Central
LABELLE, Julien
PERROT SHI

-60kgU15 M

LEWIS, Briton
MA Westkil
DENSMORE, Riley
KAIZEN
BOUCHER, David
SEPT-ILES
MACKENZIE, Keenan
ASAHI JUDO

-66kgU15 M

POKLITAR, Petro
QC SEREI
IMBEAULT, Jedrick
KV Judo
BUREAU-BLOUIN, Mael Aimeric
ST-HYACINT
LEVESQUE, Cedric
QC Gingko

+66kgU15 M

GAGNON, Louis
QC
POIRIER, Jeremie
ST-HYACINT
ARNER, McKenzie
KAWASAKI R

U15 (Juvenile) FEMALE

-36kgU15 F

KLIMKAIT, Jessica
AJAX BUDOK
TROMBO, emily
MA Balmora



-40kgU15 F

BURT, Emily
UPPER CAN
TROMBO, Britni
MA Balmora
FOURNIER, Sandrine
ST-HYACINT

-44kgU15 F

BURT, Mackenzie
UPPER CAN
GADI, Oumaima
Anjou



-48kgU15 F

MCCRACKEN, Shawna
UPPER CAN
SCREMIN, Jessica
SEPT-ILES
CHENG-BOIVIN, Olivia
Lycee
SAKIC, Alma
NORTH YORK

-52kgU15 F

GUGLIELMO, Elena
Anjou
KAEGI, Alisha
MA Balmora



-57kgU15 F

UYENO, Kim
KIDOKAN
DOEDE, Alysha
KAIZEN
RIVERA, Wilessa
USA Mayo
THOMPSON, Kenadee
Regina Y
Senior MALE

-55kg Sr M

YOUSSEF, Youssef
UPPER CAN
BOUYSSOU, Serge
USA Mayo
DI BARTOLO, Alexandre
SHIDOKAN
MEHDI, Zeghir
SHIDOKAN

-60kg Sr M

WILL, Frazer
SHIDOKAN
SANCHEZ, Diego
KAWASAKI R
DESILETS, Everet
USA Mayo
KOSSOR, Nick
USA Jason

-66kg Sr M

GAGNE, Patrick
BOUCHERVIL
BOLEN, Brad
USA Jason
ROGOV, Slava
AJAX BUDOK
LEAL, Alexandre
CJ Seikido

-73kg Sr M

BAILLARGEON, Vincent
JUDOKA JON
MARGELIDON, Arthur
SHIDOKAN
RODRIGUES, Felipe Pitta
QC Gingko
RAYMOND, Alfred
USA Mayo

-81kg Sr M

SIBBALD, Christopher
KAWASAKI R
CASTONGUAY, Maxime
BEAUPORT
JOBB, Brandon
BC Abbotsf
CHIMCHIURI, Koba
NON-AFFILI

-90kg Sr M

SHEYKHISLYAMOV, Dilyaver
QC Gingko
SEMYROZUM, Volodymyr
SHIDOKAN
CAVALLI, Guillaume
SHIDOKAN
SHEYKHISLYAMOV, Emin
QC Gingko

-100kgSr M

POLYANS'KYY, Vitaliy
TSUNAMI
VASHKULAT, Kyle
USA Jason
STROMECKI, Jake
USA Jason
SARENAC, Nedjo
KAIZEN

+100kgSr M

KIZILASHVILI, George
NORTH YORK
POLYANSKYY, Dimitriy
TSUNAMI
MCMANUS, James
Frederictn
ROBERTSON, Thomas
OTTAWA JUD
Senior FEMALE

-44kg Sr F

HEFFERNAN, Katherine
ASAHI JUDO




-48kg Sr F

BOUYSSOU, Katelyn
USA Mayo
MADGETT, Andrea
UPPER CAN
LOHNES, Whitney
NS Bridgew
DAGHER, Lolita
VARENNES

-52kg Sr F

WILTSHIRE, Laurie
AB
POLIAKIWSKI, Jordan
AB Lloydmi
BOULEOUD, Myriam
IMCO
TSUKISHIMA, Nicole
AB Lethbri

-57kg Sr F

JENICEK, Nicole
FULL CIRCL
TREMBLAY, Stefanie
JUDOKA JON
MIHALICK, Breanna
AB IshiYam
FRANCIS-METHOT, Audree
SEPT-ILES

-63kg Sr F

LAMARCHE, Myriam
SHIDOKAN
BLACK, Sarah
USA Jason
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine
SAINT-HUB
SOULARD, Manon
KokoroJC

-70kg Sr F

ZUPANCIC, Kelita
FORMOKAN J
DE VILLERS-MATTE, Marie-Eve
VARENNES
MOZDZEN, Aneta
KAWASAKI R
MUNGER, Catherine
JUDOKA JON

-78kg Sr F

NGUYEN-HUU, Yacinta
SHIN BU KA
CREAVALLE, Jaya
KAWASAKI R
VALLEJO, Chelys
Kenshukan
CHENHALL, Martine
QC Shimpok

+78kg Sr F

BERINDE, Lenuta
IMCO
MCKAY, Deborah
AB Lloydmi



Master Female

MasHvyGF

SOKOL, Susan
FORMOKAN J
GORDON-LEE, Kathleen
TAKAHASHI
MCKAY, Brenda
FORMOKAN J

Master Male

MasHvyGrM

BRY, Olivier
BOUCHERVIL
PARFENYUK, Vladimir
Hurricane
MCARTHUR, Rob
CLOVERDALE

MasLgtGrM

WILLIAMS, Barry
KAIZEN
MACFADYEN, Sean
TAKAHASHI
MURRAY, Steve
ASAHI JUDO


© PRAGMA 2009 2009/11/09 07:30