Liste des participants (Catégorie) / Check List (Category)

Ontario International Open 2009
Royal Military Community Sports Centre
2009/11/06 - 2009/11/08


Catégories/Categories Nb. Catégories/Categories Nb. Catégories/Categories Nb. Catégories/Categories Nb.
U17 (Cadet) MALE
-46kg U17M 10 -50kg U17M 11 -55kg U17M 11 -60kg U17M 20
-66kg U17M 16 -73kg U17M 9 -81kg U17M 6 +81kg U17M 4
U17 (Cadet) FEMALE
-48kg U17F 8 -52kg U17F 7 -57kg U17F 13 -63kg U17F 9
-70kg U17F 6 +70kg U17F 3
U20 (IJF Junior ) MALE
-55kgU20 M 10 -60kgU20 M 20 -66kgU20 M 16 -73kgU20 M 18
-81kgU20 M 13 -90kgU20 M 3 -100kgU20M 3
U20 (IJF Junior ) FEMALE
-44kgU20 F 2 -48kgU20 F 5 -52kgU20 F 7 -57kgU20 F 10
-63kgU20 F 7 -70kgU20 F 5 -78kgU20 F 4
U15 (Juvenile) MALE
-34kgU15 M 3 -38kgU15 M 6 -42kgU15 M 7 -46kgU15 M 8
-50kgU15 M 7 -55kgU15 M 8 -60kgU15 M 5 -66kgU15 M 7
+66kgU15 M 3
U15 (Juvenile) FEMALE
-36kgU15 F 2 -40kgU15 F 3 -44kgU15 F 2 -48kgU15 F 6
-52kgU15 F 2 -57kgU15 F 4
Senior MALE
-55kg Sr M 9 -60kg Sr M 19 -66kg Sr M 16 -73kg Sr M 21
-81kg Sr M 25 -90kg Sr M 14 -100kgSr M 9 +100kgSr M 5
Senior FEMALE
-44kg Sr F 1 -48kg Sr F 8 -52kg Sr F 20 -57kg Sr F 8
-63kg Sr F 7 -70kg Sr F 8 -78kg Sr F 4 +78kg Sr F 2
Master Female
MasHvyGF 3
Master Male
MasHvyGrM 3 MasLgtGrM 3

-46 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  ELCOCK Darren AB Airdrie N
  EVANS Jonathan AB Lethbri N
  WHITE John ASAHI JUDO N
  DESJARDINS Philippe BOUCHERVIL N
  SMITH Kaleb KAIZEN N
  POWELL Bradley KAWASAKI R N
  GOULDING Liam NS Bridge N
  MOHAMED Ahmed QC Gingko N
  DAVIAU Samuel QC ST-HYAC N
  BOISVERT Jasmin QC Ste-The N

-50 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MELENDEZ Christian ASAHI JUDO N
  BADANI Maor CFMA N
  RICHARDSON-SMITH Cody CLOVERDALE N
  BROCKINGTON Nicholas FORMOKAN J N
  PEREVALOV Vlad Hurricane N
  JENNINGS Jacob NS SheetH N
  FAUCHER Hugo QC BOUCHRV N
  CHAN Marcus SHEFFIELD N
  BILODEAU-BERUBE Charles SHIDOKAN N
  MARGELIDON Dorian SHIDOKAN N
  BOTELLO Christopher USA Mayo N

-55 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  KINDRAT Ivan ASAHI JUDO N
  LAROSE Nicolas BOUCHERVIL N
  ISNOR Sean Bridge N
  BRIGGS Logan FORMOKAN J N
  BOUCHARD Antoine JUDOKA JON N
  BLAIS-SHIOKAWA Vincent KokoroJC N
  POKLITAR George QC SEREI N
  FOURNIER Thomas ST-HYACINT N
  MACFADYEN Adam TAKAHASHI 1
  IVANOV Andrei TSUNAMI N
  BOUYSSOU Serge USA Mayo N

-60 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  LA CHAPELLE Mitchell AB Airdrie N
  HALL Colton AB Tolide N
  GUZINA Filip ASAHI JUDO N
  TREMBLAY Yanick ASAHI JUDO N
  MELANCON Charles-Alexandre BEAUPORT N
  SCOTT Alexander Bridge N
  CANTIN Julien JUDOKA JON N
  ROEDDING Simon KAIZEN N
  NAGY Daren KAIZEN N
  NAGY Johnny KAIZEN N
  HENDDRIKSE Liam KAIZEN N
  SCHEIN Carter KAIZEN N
  BRIC Steven KIDOKAN N
  CHUN Kevin NORTH YORK N
  MITCHELL Masian PAWC N
  LEBLANC Olivier Peninsule N
  PROULX Ryan PERROT SHI N
  REID Nicolas PERROT SHI N
  ZAWALASKI Andrew SAKURA JUD N
  IVANOV Andrei TSUNAMI N

-66 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  NOGUEIRA Andre Anjou N
  KOSTIN Slava ASAHI JUDO N
  JUTEAU Tommy BOUCHERVIL N
  LANDRY Alexander CLOVERDALE N
  LAVIGNE Darcy Frederictn N
  HEATHERINGTON Luke J & M JUDO N
  LEEMAN Philip KAIZEN N
  POWELL Bryan KAWASAKI R N
  TREMBLAY Gabriel MULTIKYO N
  GOLDRUP Eric ORANGEVILL N
  VALLIERE Alex QC Gingko N
  POKLITAR Petro QC SEREI N
  STAWARZ Cedric STANISLAS N
  LUCZAK Jacob SUPERIOR J N
  VYERYCH Alexander TAKAHASHI N
  PROIETTI Micheal UPPER CAN N

-73 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  GRENIER Brayden AB Lethbri N
  CAMPBELL Ian AB Tokugaw N
  MILLER Sho CDN JUDO N
  GIRARD Benoit JUDOKA JON 1
  GREENALL Patrick KAWASAKI R N
  SINGH Pratham KOHBUKAN J N
  GAGNON Louis QC N
  PHILIPPE-PICARD Vincent QC Gingko N
  GAUTIER Bryan Rock Fores 2

-81 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  WULCINZSKY Peter AJAX BUDOK N
  RYGIELSKI Martin ASAHI JUDO N
  ENUARAQ-STRAUSS Levi NUNAVUT N
  SCHATZ Joseph SaskatoonY N
  GODBOUT CUSSON VIncent ST-HYACINT N
  BURT Jonah UPPER CAN N

+81 kg U17 CADET MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  GENIER Laurent Anjou N
  RUPOLO Umberto KIDOKAN N
  NIQUAY Atcikoc SEPT-ILES N
  ELMAYERGI Tarek UofW N

-48kg U17 CADET FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  POLIAKIWSKI Alexandra AB Lloydmi 1
  GAGNE Josianne BAIE-COM N
  MERCIER Audrey CJ Seikido N
  MALCOLM Sarah HUNTSVILLE N
  FORSYTH Delaney KAWASAKI R N
  KAMINO Sydney KIDOKAN N
  LOHNES Hailey NS Bridgew N
  LAROUCHE-HOVINGTON Jessica QC Gingko N

-52kg U17 CADET FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BERNATCHEZ Cathy BAIE-COM N
  BRASSARD audrey BOUCHERVIL N
  LJUCKANOV Natalie FORMOKAN J N
  GAGNON Lysa JUDOKA JON N
  SAWYER Cassandra SHO JIN N
  STANDISH Margaret USA Jason N
  SEK Merande Peov USA Mayo N

-57kg U17 CADET FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  NOGUEIRA Amanada Anjou N
  BURGESS Monika ASAHI JUDO N
  MC INTYRE Camille BAIE-COM N
  GAUTHIER Alexandra BOUCHERVIL N
  SCOTT Kaitlyn KAWASAKI R N
  LOVE Isabelle KOHBUKAN J N
  FEIT Heidi NS Kanokai 1
  PAULIN SAVOIE Vanessa Peninsule N
  GASPARELLO Sara PERROT SHI N
  MARINEAU Camille PERROT SHI N
  BOUCHARD Ariane SEPT-ILES N
  BROCHU JOUBERT Evebj SEPT-ILES N
  RAPER Alexandra UPPER CAN N

-63kg U17 CADET FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine SAINT-HUB 3
  STIEL Audrey AJAX BUDOK N
  VALOIS-FORTIER Beatrice BEAUPORT 1
  ODUCA Sharmayn InnerC N
  SCHANN Emily Ju No Ri 2
  WALZ Haley Koseikan N
  COTE Lea-Fredericke ML JUDO SP N
  VALADE Danika ML JUDO SP N
  ELLIS Lorena Rikidokan N

-70kg U17 CADET FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MACDONALD Aliesha BARRIE TOR N
  MESRI Salima BOUCHERVIL 1
  FELKER Amanda KAWASAKI R N
  DILLON Katrina KIDOKAN N
  VALADE Alexandra ML JUDO SP N
  WELCH Colleen SHEFFIELD N

+70kg U17 CADET FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  CAMPOS Priscilla ALMAGUIN 1
  GIRARD Marie-Michele BOUCHERVIL 2
  VAILLANCOURT Sophie NON-AFFILI 3

-55 kg U20 IJFJUNIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  EVANS Taylor AB Lethbri N
  CAUCHON Gabriel BEAUPORT N
  AUSMAN Matthew FORMOKAN J N
  SEIB Warren Ju No Ri N
  KAMINO Tyler KIDOKAN N
  LANDRY Dylan NS PtHawk N
  DI BARTOLO Alexandre SHIDOKAN 1
  ZEGHIR Mehdi SHIDOKAN 2
  YOUSSEF Youssef UPPER CAN 3
  SEK Anthony USA Mayo N

-60 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BARNETT Keegan AB Hiro N
  LLOYD Branden AB Hiro N
  PITT Tona AB Hiro N
  EEUWES Nicholas AJAX BUDOK N
  NOWAK Lukas Harvey N
  GAUDREAULT Simon JUDOKA JON N
  BOSCO John JUDOSEN N
  LAUDY Derek MA Balmora N
  TURCOTTE Jeremie MULTIKYO N
  OH Ryan NORTH YORK N
  MACINNIS Dylan Thomas NS CBJudo N
  JURALUK Patrick NUNAVUT N
  GONZALEZ Joel QC Gingko N
  DESPAROIS Patrick SHIDOKAN N
  DI BARTOLO Nicolas SHIDOKAN N
  MURPHY Christopher SHIN BU KA N
  SAWYER Patrick SHO JIN N
  COURCHESNE Julien ST-PAUL L' N
  COLE Ricondo USA Mayo N
  DESILETS Everet USA Mayo N

-66 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  POLLMULLER Josef AB Lethbri N
  OKAMURA Thomas AB Tokugaw 1
  LANGLOIS Derek AJAX BUDOK N
  WILK Benjamin AJAX BUDOK N
  HOULE-LECOMPTE Benjamin Anjou N
  BLOUIN Felix BEAUPORT N
  FORTIN-DEMERS Michael BOUCHERVIL N
  GAGNE Patrick BOUCHERVIL N
  TREMPE Felix CJ Seikido N
  JOMPHE David JUDOKA JON N
  COUTURIER Remy Kachi N
  DEAN Stuart MUN N
  BRIAND Etienne SHIDOKAN N
  ST-MARTIN Vincent ST-HYACINT N
  BURT Zachary UPPER CAN N
  HATTON Harrison USA Jason N

-73 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  COSLOVI Dean AB Lethbri N
  REIS Danial AJAX BUDOK N
  GIGUERE Steven ASBESTOS N
  CHIBA Peter BC Abbotsf N
  SAVARD Marc-Antoine BEAUPORT N
  LANDGRAF Felipe BRA N
  NADEAU Maxim Bushido N
  ASHWOOD Simon CJ Seikido N
  SMITH Nicholas Laval, Que N
  ERSKINE Julian NS Halifax N
  RICHARD Carl Peninsule N
  CHAMBERLAND Mathieu QC Gingko N
  MORRISON Gaelan SaskatoonY N
  DASILVA Gabriel SEPT-ILES 2
  MARTICOTTE Vincent SEPT-ILES N
  MARGELIDON Arthur SHIDOKAN N
  REID Alexander TORA JUDO N
  SHELGUNOV Denis Vieille-Ca N

-81 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  RYGIELSKI Mark ASAHI JUDO N
  JOBB Brandon BC Abbotsf N
  ROBIN Alexis CJ Olymp. N
  LEE Douglas FORMOKAN J N
  MIGUEL Raymond Hanagata N
  LEDUC Vincent JUDOKA JON N
  SARENAC Dusan KAIZEN N
  BALACH Andrew KAWASAKI R N
  SPOKAS Kasparas KAWASAKI R N
  YOUNG Gregory KAWASAKI R N
  MITCHELL Julien MA Selkirk N
  ROBICHAUD Anthony Peninsule N
  POKLITAR Roman QC SEREI 1

-90 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  GAGNON (CLUB BAIE-CO Frederic BAIE-COM N
  DESCHENES Marc SHIDOKAN N
  PANNETON Karl Eric ST-PAUL L' N

-100 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  HAINES Luke BUSHIDO N
  DANIEL Ariel CFMA 1
  RODIN Arthur JCCC N

-44 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  HILL Chantelle AB Tolide N
  HEFFERNAN Katherine ASAHI JUDO N

-48 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MAH Jessica BOUCHERVIL 1
  KAEGI Lorena MA Balmora N
  LOHNES Whitney NS Bridgew N
  SHEFFIELD Tressa SHEFFIELD N
  BOUYSSOU Katelyn USA Mayo N

-52 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  EDLUND Nicole BC Abbotsf N
  GUICA Ecaterina CJ Olymp. N
  SMITH-ROBITAILLE Roxanne JUDOSEN N
  ST-PIERRE Vanessa NB Kiyokan N
  SHEFFIELD Lea SHEFFIELD N
  MCCRACKEN Briana UPPER CAN 1
  BROWN Kara USA Jason N

-57 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  PURSCHKE Sarah AB Tolide N
  GIGUERE Kelly-Ann CJ Seikido N
  JENICEK Nicole FULL CIRCL 1
  BLAIS-SHIOKAWA France KokoroJC N
  MALTAIS Charlie MULTIKYO N
  LECLERC Amelie Peninsule N
  FRANCIS-METHOT Audree SEPT-ILES 2
  LAVOIE Elodie ST-HYACINT N
  KELLY Tara TORA JUDO N
  SOKOLOVSKA Viktoria TSUNAMI 3

-63 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  DAVIS Shayla AB IshiYam N
  SCHANN Nicola ASAHI JUDO N
  BALDINGER Daniella BC Abbotsf N
  THERIAULT Rosalie JUDOKA JON N
  NAGY Megan KAIZEN N
  SOULARD Manon KokoroJC 1
  DIAZ-SOSA Janessa USA Mayo N

-70 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  RENAUD-ROY Alix CJ Seikido N
  LAVOIE Genevieve JUDOKA JON N
  MUNGER Catherine JUDOKA JON 2
  PLANTE Roxane SEPT-ILES N
  BURNETT Genna TORA JUDO N

-78 kg U20 IJF JUNIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  CREAVALLE Jaya KAWASAKI R 1
  REYES May Anne KIDOKAN N
  CHENHALL Martine QC Shimpok N
  NGUYEN-HUU Yacinta SHIN BU KA 2

-34 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BREAU Sebastien Peninsule N
  LAROUCHE Ismael QC Gingko N
  YANOVSKI Dennis TSUNAMI N

-38 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BURGESS Cameron ASAHI JUDO N
  LAVOIE Francis Kachi N
  SMITH Robert SARNIA FAM N
  DAVIAU Benjamin ST-HYACINT N
  NIKITINE Daniel TSUNAMI N
  BOTELLO Michael USA Mayo N

-42 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  LANGLOIS Bradley AJAX BUDOK N
  BOUSSARHANE Anasse BOUCHERVIL N
  DENNIS Ben J & M JUDO N
  WALBY Tyler TAKAHASHI N
  MACFADYEN Torin TAKAHASHI N
  OCONNELL Max USA Mayo N
  LABBE Jean-Philippe VARENNES N

-46 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BAILEY Chris AB Kodokwa N
  STEPHENSON Matt AB Lethbri N
  JUTEAU Gabriel BOUCHERVIL N
  LALATOVIC Nikola KAIZEN N
  MALLET Nicholas Peninsule N
  CHARBONNEAU Julien ST-HYACINT N
  PELLETIER Samuel ST-HYACINT N
  YOUSSEF Yassin UPPER CAN N

-50 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MARTIN Brandon AB Airdrie N
  MUNOZ Hamlet John ASAHI JUDO N
  NADEAU Adam Bushido N
  WEIGEL Russell KAIZEN N
  GAGNON (CLUB PERROT) Frederic PERROT SHI N
  DINUCCI Patrick SEPT-ILES N
  MADGETT Michael UPPER CAN N

-55 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  LUND Keegan AB Lloydmi N
  GODIN Xavier Anjou N
  EMANUEL David ASAHI JUDO N
  DAIGLE Francois Central N
  LABELLE Julien PERROT SHI N
  HAMEL Alexandre QC Gingko N
  POKLITAR George QC SEREI N
  IVANOV Andrei TSUNAMI N

-60 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MACKENZIE Keenan ASAHI JUDO N
  DENSMORE Riley KAIZEN N
  LEWIS Briton MA Westkil N
  BOUCHER David SEPT-ILES N
  WADDELL Taylor UPPER CAN N

-66 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  LYSYK Theo AB Lethbri N
  RUPOLO Antonio KIDOKAN N
  IMBEAULT Jedrick KV Judo N
  LEVESQUE Cedric QC Gingko N
  POKLITAR Petro QC SEREI 1
  BUREAU-BLOUIN Mael Aimeric ST-HYACINT N
  ROBINSON Jean-Luc TAKAHASHI N

+66 kg U15 JUVENILE MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  ARNER McKenzie KAWASAKI R N
  GAGNON Louis QC N
  POIRIER Jeremie ST-HYACINT N

-36 kg U15 JUVENILE FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  KLIMKAIT Jessica AJAX BUDOK N
  TROMBO emily MA Balmora N

-40 kg U15 JUVENILE FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  TROMBO Britni MA Balmora N
  FOURNIER Sandrine ST-HYACINT N
  BURT Emily UPPER CAN N

-44 kg U15 JUVENILE FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  GADI Oumaima Anjou N
  BURT Mackenzie UPPER CAN N

-48 kg U15 JUVENILE FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  RONAYNE Alyssa CAMBRIDGE N
  GREEN Emily Frederictn N
  CHENG-BOIVIN Olivia Lycee N
  SAKIC Alma NORTH YORK N
  SCREMIN Jessica SEPT-ILES N
  MCCRACKEN Shawna UPPER CAN N

-52 kg U15 JUVENILE FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  GUGLIELMO Elena Anjou N
  KAEGI Alisha MA Balmora N

-57 kg U15 JUVENILE FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  DOEDE Alysha KAIZEN 1
  UYENO Kim KIDOKAN N
  THOMPSON Kenadee Regina Y N
  RIVERA Wilessa USA Mayo N

-55 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  HANNA Jasmin BEAUPORT N
  LANDRY Dylan NS PtHawk N
  DI BARTOLO Alexandre SHIDOKAN N
  MEHDI Zeghir SHIDOKAN N
  MACFADYEN Adam TAKAHASHI N
  YOUSSEF Youssef UPPER CAN 1
  BOUYSSOU Serge USA Mayo N
  BOTELLO Christopher USA Mayo N
  SEK Anthony USA Mayo N

-60 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  PITT Tona AB Hiro N
  LLOYD Branden AB Hiro N
  PHANEUF Denys AB Tokugaw N
  LAM Patrick Anjou N
  KARN Justin ASAHI JUDO N
  GAUDREAULT Simon JUDOKA JON N
  YOON Sejun Jun Choi N
  NAGY Johnny KAIZEN N
  SANCHEZ Diego KAWASAKI R N
  LAUDY Derek MA Balmora N
  DAVID Michael NON-AFFILI N
  GONZALEZ Joel QC Gingko N
  GORBACHEV Alexander SHIDOKAN N
  WILL Frazer SHIDOKAN 1
  DESPAROIS Patrick SHIDOKAN N
  DI BARTOLO Nicolas SHIDOKAN N
  KOSSOR Nick USA Jason N
  COLE Ricondo USA Mayo N
  DESILETS Everet USA Mayo N

-66 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SPEARMAN Andrew AB Lethbri N
  LANGLOIS Derek AJAX BUDOK N
  ROGOV Slava AJAX BUDOK N
  WILK Benjamin AJAX BUDOK N
  MURRAY Steve ASAHI JUDO N
  FORTIN-DEMERS Michael BOUCHERVIL N
  GAGNE Patrick BOUCHERVIL N
  LEAL Alexandre CJ Seikido N
  TREMPE Felix CJ Seikido N
  CASAVANT Justin MA UofM N
  WELSH Mark William NON-AFFILI N
  BRIAND Etienne SHIDOKAN N
  SHANNON Josh Shimpokai N
  BURT Zachary UPPER CAN N
  BOLEN Brad USA Jason N
  O'CONNELL Nicolas USA Mayo N

-73 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  FABES Matthew AB Hiro N
  SEMOGRAD London AB Hiro N
  MARLATT Curtis AB IshiYam N
  COSLOVI Dean AB Lethbri N
  CHIBA Peter BC Abbotsf N
  INGIELEWICZ Maciej BC Golden N
  LANDGRAF Felipe BRA N
  ASHWOOD Simon CJ Seikido N
  BOSSE Andre-Pierre Frederictn N
  IMAD Brahimi IMCO N
  BAILLARGEON Vincent JUDOKA JON N
  SMITH Nicholas Laval, Que N
  RODRIGUES Felipe Pitta QC Gingko N
  ROCHELEAU Danick QC Mtroplt N
  PINEL Julien QC SEREI N
  PROULX Alexandre QC SEREI N
  GAUTIER Bryan Rock Fores N
  MARTICOTTE Vincent SEPT-ILES N
  MARGELIDON Arthur SHIDOKAN N
  MARION Davin TAKAHASHI N
  RAYMOND Alfred USA Mayo N

-81 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MURLEY Jeff AJAX BUDOK N
  CAMPOS-MEDRANO Lym ALMAGUIN N
  RYGIELSKI Mark ASAHI JUDO N
  JOBB Brandon BC Abbotsf N
  CASTONGUAY Maxime BEAUPORT N
  LEGAULT Ryan Fight Club N
  ALEXANDER Shane FORMOKAN J N
  BOSSE Rene-Pierre Frederictn N
  MCMANUS Shawn Frederictn N
  HILKEWICH Jonathan FULL CIRCL N
  NARREA Andres IMCO N
  TRIFONOV Nick JCCC N
  LEDUC Vincent JUDOKA JON N
  SARENAC Dusan KAIZEN N
  CREAVALLE Jordan KAWASAKI R N
  YOUNG Gregory KAWASAKI R N
  SIBBALD Christopher KAWASAKI R N
  KNETSCH Brian M&D SILADI N
  MITCHELL Julien MA Selkirk N
  MONTAGUE Peter NB N
  IKEJIANI Ok NB Kiyokan N
  CHIMCHIURI Koba NON-AFFILI N
  POKLITAR Roman QC SEREI N
  NGUYEN-HUU Dainis SHIN BU KA N
  LEMAY Mathieu TAKAHASHI N

-90 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BREAU Simon AB Hiro N
  HOFFMAN Clayton AB IshiYam N
  TRUONG Huy JCCC N
  MARSHALL Zachary KAIZEN N
  MOZDZEN Lukasz KAWASAKI R N
  ZEBRASKY Matty MA Westkil N
  KITSON Mike NS Kanokai N
  SHEYKHISLYAMOV Dilyaver QC Gingko 3
  SHEYKHISLYAMOV Emin QC Gingko 1
  NIQUAY Atcikoc QC SPT-ILE N
  CAVALLI Guillaume SHIDOKAN 2
  DESCHENES Marc SHIDOKAN N
  SEMYROZUM Volodymyr SHIDOKAN N
  SHPIGELMAN Michael SHIDOKAN N

-100 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  GODBOUT Samuel BEAUPORT N
  HAINES Luke BUSHIDO N
  LAROS Sean CAMBRIDGE N
  BROAD Aaron Frederictn N
  SARENAC Nedjo KAIZEN 1
  POLYANS'KYY Vitaliy TSUNAMI N
  STROMECKI Jake USA Jason N
  VASHKULAT Kyle USA Jason N
  REES Tim WATERLOO N

+100 kg SENIOR MALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MCARTHUR Rob CLOVERDALE N
  MCMANUS James Frederictn 1
  KIZILASHVILI George NORTH YORK N
  ROBERTSON Thomas OTTAWA JUD N
  POLYANSKYY Dimitriy TSUNAMI N

-44 kg SENIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  HEFFERNAN Katherine ASAHI JUDO N

-48 kg SENIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MAH Jessica BOUCHERVIL N
  KAEGI Lorena MA Balmora N
  LOHNES Whitney NS Bridgew N
  SMITH Siobhan SARNIA FAM N
  SHEFFIELD Tressa SHEFFIELD N
  MADGETT Andrea UPPER CAN 1
  BOUYSSOU Katelyn USA Mayo N
  DAGHER Lolita VARENNES N

-52 kg SENIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  WILTSHIRE Laurie AB N
  TSUKISHIMA Nicole AB Lethbri 1
  POLIAKIWSKI Jordan AB Lloydmi N
  EDLUND Nicole BC Abbotsf N
  MONETTE-ROY Sandra BOUCHERVIL N
  GUICA Ecaterina CJ Olymp. N
  BOULEOUD Myriam IMCO N
  MCALPINE Raeanne KAWASAKI R N
  CONTASTI Lauren KAWASAKI R N
  REYES Janis KIDOKAN N
  TELECHI Andreia Metropolit N
  ST-PIERRE Vanessa NB Kiyokan N
  DEVEAUX Lisa Oromocto N
  SHEFFIELD Lea SHEFFIELD N
  HERMANSSON Karin SWE N
  MCCRACKEN Briana UPPER CAN N
  STANDISH Margaret USA Jason N
  BROWN Kara USA Jason N
  CONDELLO Kristin USA Mayo N
  SEK Merande Peov USA Mayo N

-57 kg SENIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MIHALICK Breanna AB IshiYam N
  PURSCHKE Sarah AB Tolide N
  BURGESS Monika ASAHI JUDO N
  JENICEK Nicole FULL CIRCL 2
  TREMBLAY Stefanie JUDOKA JON 1
  SCOTT Kaitlyn KAWASAKI R N
  BLAIS-SHIOKAWA France KokoroJC N
  FRANCIS-METHOT Audree SEPT-ILES N

-63 kg SENIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine SAINT-HUB N
  BALDINGER Daniella BC Abbotsf N
  NAGY Megan KAIZEN N
  SOULARD Manon KokoroJC N
  LAMARCHE Myriam SHIDOKAN 2
  BLACK Sarah USA Jason N
  KAICHI Cammi USA Jason N

-70 kg SENIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MESRI Salima BOUCHERVIL N
  RENAUD-ROY Alix CJ Seikido N
  ZUPANCIC Kelita FORMOKAN J 1
  ISLAM Asselah IMCO N
  MUNGER Catherine JUDOKA JON 2
  MOZDZEN Aneta KAWASAKI R 3
  PLANTE Roxane SEPT-ILES N
  DE VILLERS-MATTE Marie-Eve VARENNES N

-78 kg SENIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  CREAVALLE Jaya KAWASAKI R N
  VALLEJO Chelys Kenshukan N
  CHENHALL Martine QC Shimpok N
  NGUYEN-HUU Yacinta SHIN BU KA 1

+78 kg SENIOR FEMALE
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MCKAY Deborah AB Lloydmi N
  BERINDE Lenuta IMCO N

Heavy Master Female (Green/Blue/Brown/Black)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SOKOL Susan FORMOKAN J N
  MCKAY Brenda FORMOKAN J N
  GORDON-LEE Kathleen TAKAHASHI N

Heavy Master Men (Green/Blue/Brown/Black)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BRY Olivier BOUCHERVIL N
  MCARTHUR Rob CLOVERDALE N
  PARFENYUK Vladimir Hurricane N

Light Master Men (Green/Blue/Brown/Black)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MURRAY Steve ASAHI JUDO N
  WILLIAMS Barry KAIZEN N
  MACFADYEN Sean TAKAHASHI N


© PRAGMA 2009 2009/11/09 07:30