Liste des participants (Alphabetique) / Check List (Alphabetical)

Ontario International Open 2009
Royal Military Community Sports Centre
2009/11/06 - 2009/11/08


A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z

# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team Catégorie/Category F/S
  ALEXANDER Shane FORMOKAN J -81kg Sr M N
  ARNER McKenzie KAWASAKI R +66kgU15 M N
  ASHWOOD Simon CJ Seikido -73kg Sr M N
  ASHWOOD Simon CJ Seikido -73kgU20 M N
  AUSMAN Matthew FORMOKAN J -55kgU20 M N
  BADANI Maor CFMA -50kg U17M N
  BAILEY Chris AB Kodokwa -46kgU15 M N
  BAILLARGEON Vincent JUDOKA JON -73kg Sr M N
  BALACH Andrew KAWASAKI R -81kgU20 M N
  BALDINGER Daniella BC Abbotsf -63kg Sr F N
  BALDINGER Daniella BC Abbotsf -63kgU20 F N
  BARNETT Keegan AB Hiro -60kgU20 M N
  BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine SAINT-HUB -63kg Sr F N
  BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine SAINT-HUB -63kg U17F 3
  BERINDE Lenuta IMCO +78kg Sr F N
  BERNATCHEZ Cathy BAIE-COM -52kg U17F N
  BILODEAU-BERUBE Charles SHIDOKAN -50kg U17M N
  BLACK Sarah USA Jason -63kg Sr F N
  BLAIS-SHIOKAWA France KokoroJC -57kg Sr F N
  BLAIS-SHIOKAWA France KokoroJC -57kgU20 F N
  BLAIS-SHIOKAWA Vincent KokoroJC -55kg U17M N
  BLOUIN Felix BEAUPORT -66kgU20 M N
  BOISVERT Jasmin QC Ste-The -46kg U17M N
  BOLEN Brad USA Jason -66kg Sr M N
  BOSCO John JUDOSEN -60kgU20 M N
  BOSSE Andre-Pierre Frederictn -73kg Sr M N
  BOSSE Rene-Pierre Frederictn -81kg Sr M N
  BOTELLO Christopher USA Mayo -50kg U17M N
  BOTELLO Christopher USA Mayo -55kg Sr M N
  BOTELLO Michael USA Mayo -38kgU15 M N
  BOUCHARD Antoine JUDOKA JON -55kg U17M N
  BOUCHARD Ariane SEPT-ILES -57kg U17F N
  BOUCHER David SEPT-ILES -60kgU15 M N
  BOULEOUD Myriam IMCO -52kg Sr F N
  BOUSSARHANE Anasse BOUCHERVIL -42kgU15 M N
  BOUYSSOU Katelyn USA Mayo -48kg Sr F N
  BOUYSSOU Katelyn USA Mayo -48kgU20 F N
  BOUYSSOU Serge USA Mayo -55kg U17M N
  BOUYSSOU Serge USA Mayo -55kg Sr M N
  BRASSARD audrey BOUCHERVIL -52kg U17F N
  BREAU Sebastien Peninsule -34kgU15 M N
  BREAU Simon AB Hiro -90kg Sr M N
  BRIAND Etienne SHIDOKAN -66kg Sr M N
  BRIAND Etienne SHIDOKAN -66kgU20 M N
  BRIC Steven KIDOKAN -60kg U17M N
  BRIGGS Logan FORMOKAN J -55kg U17M N
  BROAD Aaron Frederictn -100kgSr M N
  BROCHU JOUBERT Evebj SEPT-ILES -57kg U17F N
  BROCKINGTON Nicholas FORMOKAN J -50kg U17M N
  BROWN Kara USA Jason -52kgU20 F N
  BROWN Kara USA Jason -52kg Sr F N
  BRY Olivier BOUCHERVIL MasHvyGrM N
  BUREAU-BLOUIN Mael Aimeric ST-HYACINT -66kgU15 M N
  BURGESS Cameron ASAHI JUDO -38kgU15 M N
  BURGESS Monika ASAHI JUDO -57kg Sr F N
  BURGESS Monika ASAHI JUDO -57kg U17F N
  BURNETT Genna TORA JUDO -70kgU20 F N
  BURT Emily UPPER CAN -40kgU15 F N
  BURT Jonah UPPER CAN -81kg U17M N
  BURT Mackenzie UPPER CAN -44kgU15 F N
  BURT Zachary UPPER CAN -66kg Sr M N
  BURT Zachary UPPER CAN -66kgU20 M N
  CAMPBELL Ian AB Tokugaw -73kg U17M N
  CAMPOS Priscilla ALMAGUIN +70kg U17F 1
  CAMPOS-MEDRANO Lym ALMAGUIN -81kg Sr M N
  CANTIN Julien JUDOKA JON -60kg U17M N
  CASAVANT Justin MA UofM -66kg Sr M N
  CASTONGUAY Maxime BEAUPORT -81kg Sr M N
  CAUCHON Gabriel BEAUPORT -55kgU20 M N
  CAVALLI Guillaume SHIDOKAN -90kg Sr M 2
  CHAMBERLAND Mathieu QC Gingko -73kgU20 M N
  CHAN Marcus SHEFFIELD -50kg U17M N
  CHARBONNEAU Julien ST-HYACINT -46kgU15 M N
  CHENG-BOIVIN Olivia Lycee -48kgU15 F N
  CHENHALL Martine QC Shimpok -78kg Sr F N
  CHENHALL Martine QC Shimpok -78kgU20 F N
  CHIBA Peter BC Abbotsf -73kg Sr M N
  CHIBA Peter BC Abbotsf -73kgU20 M N
  CHIMCHIURI Koba NON-AFFILI -81kg Sr M N
  CHUN Kevin NORTH YORK -60kg U17M N
  COLE Ricondo USA Mayo -60kg Sr M N
  COLE Ricondo USA Mayo -60kgU20 M N
  CONDELLO Kristin USA Mayo -52kg Sr F N
  CONTASTI Lauren KAWASAKI R -52kg Sr F N
  COSLOVI Dean AB Lethbri -73kg Sr M N
  COSLOVI Dean AB Lethbri -73kgU20 M N
  COTE Lea-Fredericke ML JUDO SP -63kg U17F N
  COURCHESNE Julien ST-PAUL L' -60kgU20 M N
  COUTURIER Remy Kachi -66kgU20 M N
  CREAVALLE Jaya KAWASAKI R -78kg Sr F N
  CREAVALLE Jaya KAWASAKI R -78kgU20 F 1
  CREAVALLE Jordan KAWASAKI R -81kg Sr M N
  DAGHER Lolita VARENNES -48kg Sr F N
  DAIGLE Francois Central -55kgU15 M N
  DANIEL Ariel CFMA -100kgU20M 1
  DASILVA Gabriel SEPT-ILES -73kgU20 M 2
  DAVIAU Benjamin ST-HYACINT -38kgU15 M N
  DAVIAU Samuel QC ST-HYAC -46kg U17M N
  DAVID Michael NON-AFFILI -60kg Sr M N
  DAVIS Shayla AB IshiYam -63kgU20 F N
  DE VILLERS-MATTE Marie-Eve VARENNES -70kg Sr F N
  DEAN Stuart MUN -66kgU20 M N
  DENNIS Ben J & M JUDO -42kgU15 M N
  DENSMORE Riley KAIZEN -60kgU15 M N
  DESCHENES Marc SHIDOKAN -90kg Sr M N
  DESCHENES Marc SHIDOKAN -90kgU20 M N
  DESILETS Everet USA Mayo -60kg Sr M N
  DESILETS Everet USA Mayo -60kgU20 M N
  DESJARDINS Philippe BOUCHERVIL -46kg U17M N
  DESPAROIS Patrick SHIDOKAN -60kg Sr M N
  DESPAROIS Patrick SHIDOKAN -60kgU20 M N
  DEVEAUX Lisa Oromocto -52kg Sr F N
  DI BARTOLO Alexandre SHIDOKAN -55kg Sr M N
  DI BARTOLO Alexandre SHIDOKAN -55kgU20 M 1
  DI BARTOLO Nicolas SHIDOKAN -60kg Sr M N
  DI BARTOLO Nicolas SHIDOKAN -60kgU20 M N
  DIAZ-SOSA Janessa USA Mayo -63kgU20 F N
  DILLON Katrina KIDOKAN -70kg U17F N
  DINUCCI Patrick SEPT-ILES -50kgU15 M N
  DOEDE Alysha KAIZEN -57kgU15 F 1
  EDLUND Nicole BC Abbotsf -52kg Sr F N
  EDLUND Nicole BC Abbotsf -52kgU20 F N
  EEUWES Nicholas AJAX BUDOK -60kgU20 M N
  ELCOCK Darren AB Airdrie -46kg U17M N
  ELLIS Lorena Rikidokan -63kg U17F N
  ELMAYERGI Tarek UofW +81kg U17M N
  EMANUEL David ASAHI JUDO -55kgU15 M N
  ENUARAQ-STRAUSS Levi NUNAVUT -81kg U17M N
  ERSKINE Julian NS Halifax -73kgU20 M N
  EVANS Jonathan AB Lethbri -46kg U17M N
  EVANS Taylor AB Lethbri -55kgU20 M N
  FABES Matthew AB Hiro -73kg Sr M N
  FAUCHER Hugo QC BOUCHRV -50kg U17M N
  FEIT Heidi NS Kanokai -57kg U17F 1
  FELKER Amanda KAWASAKI R -70kg U17F N
  FORSYTH Delaney KAWASAKI R -48kg U17F N
  FORTIN-DEMERS Michael BOUCHERVIL -66kg Sr M N
  FORTIN-DEMERS Michael BOUCHERVIL -66kgU20 M N
  FOURNIER Sandrine ST-HYACINT -40kgU15 F N
  FOURNIER Thomas ST-HYACINT -55kg U17M N
  FRANCIS-METHOT Audree SEPT-ILES -57kg Sr F N
  FRANCIS-METHOT Audree SEPT-ILES -57kgU20 F 2
  GADI Oumaima Anjou -44kgU15 F N
  GAGNE Josianne BAIE-COM -48kg U17F N
  GAGNE Patrick BOUCHERVIL -66kg Sr M N
  GAGNE Patrick BOUCHERVIL -66kgU20 M N
  GAGNON Louis QC +66kgU15 M N
  GAGNON Louis QC -73kg U17M N
  GAGNON Lysa JUDOKA JON -52kg U17F N
  GAGNON (CLUB BAIE-CO Frederic BAIE-COM -90kgU20 M N
  GAGNON (CLUB PERROT) Frederic PERROT SHI -50kgU15 M N
  GASPARELLO Sara PERROT SHI -57kg U17F N
  GAUDREAULT Simon JUDOKA JON -60kg Sr M N
  GAUDREAULT Simon JUDOKA JON -60kgU20 M N
  GAUTHIER Alexandra BOUCHERVIL -57kg U17F N
  GAUTIER Bryan Rock Fores -73kg Sr M N
  GAUTIER Bryan Rock Fores -73kg U17M 2
  GENIER Laurent Anjou +81kg U17M N
  GIGUERE Kelly-Ann CJ Seikido -57kgU20 F N
  GIGUERE Steven ASBESTOS -73kgU20 M N
  GIRARD Benoit JUDOKA JON -73kg U17M 1
  GIRARD Marie-Michele BOUCHERVIL +70kg U17F 2
  GODBOUT Samuel BEAUPORT -100kgSr M N
  GODBOUT CUSSON VIncent ST-HYACINT -81kg U17M N
  GODIN Xavier Anjou -55kgU15 M N
  GOLDRUP Eric ORANGEVILL -66kg U17M N
  GONZALEZ Joel QC Gingko -60kg Sr M N
  GONZALEZ Joel QC Gingko -60kgU20 M N
  GORBACHEV Alexander SHIDOKAN -60kg Sr M N
  GORDON-LEE Kathleen TAKAHASHI MasHvyGF N
  GOULDING Liam NS Bridge -46kg U17M N
  GREEN Emily Frederictn -48kgU15 F N
  GREENALL Patrick KAWASAKI R -73kg U17M N
  GRENIER Brayden AB Lethbri -73kg U17M N
  GUGLIELMO Elena Anjou -52kgU15 F N
  GUICA Ecaterina CJ Olymp. -52kg Sr F N
  GUICA Ecaterina CJ Olymp. -52kgU20 F N
  GUZINA Filip ASAHI JUDO -60kg U17M N
  HAINES Luke BUSHIDO -100kgSr M N
  HAINES Luke BUSHIDO -100kgU20M N
  HALL Colton AB Tolide -60kg U17M N
  HAMEL Alexandre QC Gingko -55kgU15 M N
  HANNA Jasmin BEAUPORT -55kg Sr M N
  HATTON Harrison USA Jason -66kgU20 M N
  HEATHERINGTON Luke J & M JUDO -66kg U17M N
  HEFFERNAN Katherine ASAHI JUDO -44kg Sr F N
  HEFFERNAN Katherine ASAHI JUDO -44kgU20 F N
  HENDDRIKSE Liam KAIZEN -60kg U17M N
  HERMANSSON Karin SWE -52kg Sr F N
  HILKEWICH Jonathan FULL CIRCL -81kg Sr M N
  HILL Chantelle AB Tolide -44kgU20 F N
  HOFFMAN Clayton AB IshiYam -90kg Sr M N
  HOULE-LECOMPTE Benjamin Anjou -66kgU20 M N
  IKEJIANI Ok NB Kiyokan -81kg Sr M N
  IMAD Brahimi IMCO -73kg Sr M N
  IMBEAULT Jedrick KV Judo -66kgU15 M N
  INGIELEWICZ Maciej BC Golden -73kg Sr M N
  ISLAM Asselah IMCO -70kg Sr F N
  ISNOR Sean Bridge -55kg U17M N
  IVANOV Andrei TSUNAMI -60kg U17M N
  IVANOV Andrei TSUNAMI -55kg U17M N
  IVANOV Andrei TSUNAMI -55kgU15 M N
  JENICEK Nicole FULL CIRCL -57kg Sr F 2
  JENICEK Nicole FULL CIRCL -57kgU20 F 1
  JENNINGS Jacob NS SheetH -50kg U17M N
  JOBB Brandon BC Abbotsf -81kg Sr M N
  JOBB Brandon BC Abbotsf -81kgU20 M N
  JOMPHE David JUDOKA JON -66kgU20 M N
  JURALUK Patrick NUNAVUT -60kgU20 M N
  JUTEAU Gabriel BOUCHERVIL -46kgU15 M N
  JUTEAU Tommy BOUCHERVIL -66kg U17M N
  KAEGI Alisha MA Balmora -52kgU15 F N
  KAEGI Lorena MA Balmora -48kg Sr F N
  KAEGI Lorena MA Balmora -48kgU20 F N
  KAICHI Cammi USA Jason -63kg Sr F N
  KAMINO Sydney KIDOKAN -48kg U17F N
  KAMINO Tyler KIDOKAN -55kgU20 M N
  KARN Justin ASAHI JUDO -60kg Sr M N
  KELLY Tara TORA JUDO -57kgU20 F N
  KINDRAT Ivan ASAHI JUDO -55kg U17M N
  KITSON Mike NS Kanokai -90kg Sr M N
  KIZILASHVILI George NORTH YORK +100kgSr M N
  KLIMKAIT Jessica AJAX BUDOK -36kgU15 F N
  KNETSCH Brian M&D SILADI -81kg Sr M N
  KOSSOR Nick USA Jason -60kg Sr M N
  KOSTIN Slava ASAHI JUDO -66kg U17M N
  LA CHAPELLE Mitchell AB Airdrie -60kg U17M N
  LABBE Jean-Philippe VARENNES -42kgU15 M N
  LABELLE Julien PERROT SHI -55kgU15 M N
  LALATOVIC Nikola KAIZEN -46kgU15 M N
  LAM Patrick Anjou -60kg Sr M N
  LAMARCHE Myriam SHIDOKAN -63kg Sr F 2
  LANDGRAF Felipe BRA -73kg Sr M N
  LANDGRAF Felipe BRA -73kgU20 M N
  LANDRY Alexander CLOVERDALE -66kg U17M N
  LANDRY Dylan NS PtHawk -55kgU20 M N
  LANDRY Dylan NS PtHawk -55kg Sr M N
  LANGLOIS Bradley AJAX BUDOK -42kgU15 M N
  LANGLOIS Derek AJAX BUDOK -66kg Sr M N
  LANGLOIS Derek AJAX BUDOK -66kgU20 M N
  LAROS Sean CAMBRIDGE -100kgSr M N
  LAROSE Nicolas BOUCHERVIL -55kg U17M N
  LAROUCHE Ismael QC Gingko -34kgU15 M N
  LAROUCHE-HOVINGTON Jessica QC Gingko -48kg U17F N
  LAUDY Derek MA Balmora -60kg Sr M N
  LAUDY Derek MA Balmora -60kgU20 M N
  LAVIGNE Darcy Frederictn -66kg U17M N
  LAVOIE Elodie ST-HYACINT -57kgU20 F N
  LAVOIE Francis Kachi -38kgU15 M N
  LAVOIE Genevieve JUDOKA JON -70kgU20 F N
  LEAL Alexandre CJ Seikido -66kg Sr M N
  LEBLANC Olivier Peninsule -60kg U17M N
  LECLERC Amelie Peninsule -57kgU20 F N
  LEDUC Vincent JUDOKA JON -81kg Sr M N
  LEDUC Vincent JUDOKA JON -81kgU20 M N
  LEE Douglas FORMOKAN J -81kgU20 M N
  LEEMAN Philip KAIZEN -66kg U17M N
  LEGAULT Ryan Fight Club -81kg Sr M N
  LEMAY Mathieu TAKAHASHI -81kg Sr M N
  LEVESQUE Cedric QC Gingko -66kgU15 M N
  LEWIS Briton MA Westkil -60kgU15 M N
  LJUCKANOV Natalie FORMOKAN J -52kg U17F N
  LLOYD Branden AB Hiro -60kgU20 M N
  LLOYD Branden AB Hiro -60kg Sr M N
  LOHNES Hailey NS Bridgew -48kg U17F N
  LOHNES Whitney NS Bridgew -48kg Sr F N
  LOHNES Whitney NS Bridgew -48kgU20 F N
  LOVE Isabelle KOHBUKAN J -57kg U17F N
  LUCZAK Jacob SUPERIOR J -66kg U17M N
  LUND Keegan AB Lloydmi -55kgU15 M N
  LYSYK Theo AB Lethbri -66kgU15 M N
  MACDONALD Aliesha BARRIE TOR -70kg U17F N
  MACFADYEN Adam TAKAHASHI -55kg Sr M N
  MACFADYEN Adam TAKAHASHI -55kg U17M 1
  MACFADYEN Sean TAKAHASHI MasLgtGrM N
  MACFADYEN Torin TAKAHASHI -42kgU15 M N
  MACINNIS Dylan Thomas NS CBJudo -60kgU20 M N
  MACKENZIE Keenan ASAHI JUDO -60kgU15 M N
  MADGETT Andrea UPPER CAN -48kg Sr F 1
  MADGETT Michael UPPER CAN -50kgU15 M N
  MAH Jessica BOUCHERVIL -48kg Sr F N
  MAH Jessica BOUCHERVIL -48kgU20 F 1
  MALCOLM Sarah HUNTSVILLE -48kg U17F N
  MALLET Nicholas Peninsule -46kgU15 M N
  MALTAIS Charlie MULTIKYO -57kgU20 F N
  MARGELIDON Arthur SHIDOKAN -73kg Sr M N
  MARGELIDON Arthur SHIDOKAN -73kgU20 M N
  MARGELIDON Dorian SHIDOKAN -50kg U17M N
  MARINEAU Camille PERROT SHI -57kg U17F N
  MARION Davin TAKAHASHI -73kg Sr M N
  MARLATT Curtis AB IshiYam -73kg Sr M N
  MARSHALL Zachary KAIZEN -90kg Sr M N
  MARTICOTTE Vincent SEPT-ILES -73kg Sr M N
  MARTICOTTE Vincent SEPT-ILES -73kgU20 M N
  MARTIN Brandon AB Airdrie -50kgU15 M N
  MC INTYRE Camille BAIE-COM -57kg U17F N
  MCALPINE Raeanne KAWASAKI R -52kg Sr F N
  MCARTHUR Rob CLOVERDALE MasHvyGrM N
  MCARTHUR Rob CLOVERDALE +100kgSr M N
  MCCRACKEN Briana UPPER CAN -52kg Sr F N
  MCCRACKEN Briana UPPER CAN -52kgU20 F 1
  MCCRACKEN Shawna UPPER CAN -48kgU15 F N
  MCKAY Brenda FORMOKAN J MasHvyGF N
  MCKAY Deborah AB Lloydmi +78kg Sr F N
  MCMANUS James Frederictn +100kgSr M 1
  MCMANUS Shawn Frederictn -81kg Sr M N
  MEHDI Zeghir SHIDOKAN -55kg Sr M N
  MELANCON Charles-Alexandre BEAUPORT -60kg U17M N
  MELENDEZ Christian ASAHI JUDO -50kg U17M N
  MERCIER Audrey CJ Seikido -48kg U17F N
  MESRI Salima BOUCHERVIL -70kg Sr F N
  MESRI Salima BOUCHERVIL -70kg U17F 1
  MIGUEL Raymond Hanagata -81kgU20 M N
  MIHALICK Breanna AB IshiYam -57kg Sr F N
  MILLER Sho CDN JUDO -73kg U17M N
  MITCHELL Julien MA Selkirk -81kg Sr M N
  MITCHELL Julien MA Selkirk -81kgU20 M N
  MITCHELL Masian PAWC -60kg U17M N
  MOHAMED Ahmed QC Gingko -46kg U17M N
  MONETTE-ROY Sandra BOUCHERVIL -52kg Sr F N
  MONTAGUE Peter NB -81kg Sr M N
  MORRISON Gaelan SaskatoonY -73kgU20 M N
  MOZDZEN Aneta KAWASAKI R -70kg Sr F 3
  MOZDZEN Lukasz KAWASAKI R -90kg Sr M N
  MUNGER Catherine JUDOKA JON -70kg Sr F 2
  MUNGER Catherine JUDOKA JON -70kgU20 F 2
  MUNOZ Hamlet John ASAHI JUDO -50kgU15 M N
  MURLEY Jeff AJAX BUDOK -81kg Sr M N
  MURPHY Christopher SHIN BU KA -60kgU20 M N
  MURRAY Steve ASAHI JUDO MasLgtGrM N
  MURRAY Steve ASAHI JUDO -66kg Sr M N
  NADEAU Adam Bushido -50kgU15 M N
  NADEAU Maxim Bushido -73kgU20 M N
  NAGY Daren KAIZEN -60kg U17M N
  NAGY Johnny KAIZEN -60kg Sr M N
  NAGY Johnny KAIZEN -60kg U17M N
  NAGY Megan KAIZEN -63kg Sr F N
  NAGY Megan KAIZEN -63kgU20 F N
  NARREA Andres IMCO -81kg Sr M N
  NGUYEN-HUU Dainis SHIN BU KA -81kg Sr M N
  NGUYEN-HUU Yacinta SHIN BU KA -78kg Sr F 1
  NGUYEN-HUU Yacinta SHIN BU KA -78kgU20 F 2
  NIKITINE Daniel TSUNAMI -38kgU15 M N
  NIQUAY Atcikoc SEPT-ILES +81kg U17M N
  NIQUAY Atcikoc QC SPT-ILE -90kg Sr M N
  NOGUEIRA Amanada Anjou -57kg U17F N
  NOGUEIRA Andre Anjou -66kg U17M N
  NOWAK Lukas Harvey -60kgU20 M N
  O'CONNELL Nicolas USA Mayo -66kg Sr M N
  OCONNELL Max USA Mayo -42kgU15 M N
  ODUCA Sharmayn InnerC -63kg U17F N
  OH Ryan NORTH YORK -60kgU20 M N
  OKAMURA Thomas AB Tokugaw -66kgU20 M 1
  PANNETON Karl Eric ST-PAUL L' -90kgU20 M N
  PARFENYUK Vladimir Hurricane MasHvyGrM N
  PAULIN SAVOIE Vanessa Peninsule -57kg U17F N
  PELLETIER Samuel ST-HYACINT -46kgU15 M N
  PEREVALOV Vlad Hurricane -50kg U17M N
  PHANEUF Denys AB Tokugaw -60kg Sr M N
  PHILIPPE-PICARD Vincent QC Gingko -73kg U17M N
  PINEL Julien QC SEREI -73kg Sr M N
  PITT Tona AB Hiro -60kg Sr M N
  PITT Tona AB Hiro -60kgU20 M N
  PLANTE Roxane SEPT-ILES -70kg Sr F N
  PLANTE Roxane SEPT-ILES -70kgU20 F N
  POIRIER Jeremie ST-HYACINT +66kgU15 M N
  POKLITAR George QC SEREI -55kgU15 M N
  POKLITAR George QC SEREI -55kg U17M N
  POKLITAR Petro QC SEREI -66kgU15 M 1
  POKLITAR Petro QC SEREI -66kg U17M N
  POKLITAR Roman QC SEREI -81kg Sr M N
  POKLITAR Roman QC SEREI -81kgU20 M 1
  POLIAKIWSKI Alexandra AB Lloydmi -48kg U17F 1
  POLIAKIWSKI Jordan AB Lloydmi -52kg Sr F N
  POLLMULLER Josef AB Lethbri -66kgU20 M N
  POLYANS'KYY Vitaliy TSUNAMI -100kgSr M N
  POLYANSKYY Dimitriy TSUNAMI +100kgSr M N
  POWELL Bradley KAWASAKI R -46kg U17M N
  POWELL Bryan KAWASAKI R -66kg U17M N
  PROIETTI Micheal UPPER CAN -66kg U17M N
  PROULX Alexandre QC SEREI -73kg Sr M N
  PROULX Ryan PERROT SHI -60kg U17M N
  PURSCHKE Sarah AB Tolide -57kg Sr F N
  PURSCHKE Sarah AB Tolide -57kgU20 F N
  RAPER Alexandra UPPER CAN -57kg U17F N
  RAYMOND Alfred USA Mayo -73kg Sr M N
  REES Tim WATERLOO -100kgSr M N
  REID Alexander TORA JUDO -73kgU20 M N
  REID Nicolas PERROT SHI -60kg U17M N
  REIS Danial AJAX BUDOK -73kgU20 M N
  RENAUD-ROY Alix CJ Seikido -70kg Sr F N
  RENAUD-ROY Alix CJ Seikido -70kgU20 F N
  REYES Janis KIDOKAN -52kg Sr F N
  REYES May Anne KIDOKAN -78kgU20 F N
  RICHARD Carl Peninsule -73kgU20 M N
  RICHARDSON-SMITH Cody CLOVERDALE -50kg U17M N
  RIVERA Wilessa USA Mayo -57kgU15 F N
  ROBERTSON Thomas OTTAWA JUD +100kgSr M N
  ROBICHAUD Anthony Peninsule -81kgU20 M N
  ROBIN Alexis CJ Olymp. -81kgU20 M N
  ROBINSON Jean-Luc TAKAHASHI -66kgU15 M N
  ROCHELEAU Danick QC Mtroplt -73kg Sr M N
  RODIN Arthur JCCC -100kgU20M N
  RODRIGUES Felipe Pitta QC Gingko -73kg Sr M N
  ROEDDING Simon KAIZEN -60kg U17M N
  ROGOV Slava AJAX BUDOK -66kg Sr M N
  RONAYNE Alyssa CAMBRIDGE -48kgU15 F N
  RUPOLO Antonio KIDOKAN -66kgU15 M N
  RUPOLO Umberto KIDOKAN +81kg U17M N
  RYGIELSKI Mark ASAHI JUDO -81kg Sr M N
  RYGIELSKI Mark ASAHI JUDO -81kgU20 M N
  RYGIELSKI Martin ASAHI JUDO -81kg U17M N
  SAKIC Alma NORTH YORK -48kgU15 F N
  SANCHEZ Diego KAWASAKI R -60kg Sr M N
  SARENAC Dusan KAIZEN -81kg Sr M N
  SARENAC Dusan KAIZEN -81kgU20 M N
  SARENAC Nedjo KAIZEN -100kgSr M 1
  SAVARD Marc-Antoine BEAUPORT -73kgU20 M N
  SAWYER Cassandra SHO JIN -52kg U17F N
  SAWYER Patrick SHO JIN -60kgU20 M N
  SCHANN Emily Ju No Ri -63kg U17F 2
  SCHANN Nicola ASAHI JUDO -63kgU20 F N
  SCHATZ Joseph SaskatoonY -81kg U17M N
  SCHEIN Carter KAIZEN -60kg U17M N
  SCOTT Alexander Bridge -60kg U17M N
  SCOTT Kaitlyn KAWASAKI R -57kg Sr F N
  SCOTT Kaitlyn KAWASAKI R -57kg U17F N
  SCREMIN Jessica SEPT-ILES -48kgU15 F N
  SEIB Warren Ju No Ri -55kgU20 M N
  SEK Anthony USA Mayo -55kgU20 M N
  SEK Anthony USA Mayo -55kg Sr M N
  SEK Merande Peov USA Mayo -52kg U17F N
  SEK Merande Peov USA Mayo -52kg Sr F N
  SEMOGRAD London AB Hiro -73kg Sr M N
  SEMYROZUM Volodymyr SHIDOKAN -90kg Sr M N
  SHANNON Josh Shimpokai -66kg Sr M N
  SHEFFIELD Lea SHEFFIELD -52kg Sr F N
  SHEFFIELD Lea SHEFFIELD -52kgU20 F N
  SHEFFIELD Tressa SHEFFIELD -48kg Sr F N
  SHEFFIELD Tressa SHEFFIELD -48kgU20 F N
  SHELGUNOV Denis Vieille-Ca -73kgU20 M N
  SHEYKHISLYAMOV Dilyaver QC Gingko -90kg Sr M 3
  SHEYKHISLYAMOV Emin QC Gingko -90kg Sr M 1
  SHPIGELMAN Michael SHIDOKAN -90kg Sr M N
  SIBBALD Christopher KAWASAKI R -81kg Sr M N
  SINGH Pratham KOHBUKAN J -73kg U17M N
  SMITH Kaleb KAIZEN -46kg U17M N
  SMITH Nicholas Laval, Que -73kg Sr M N
  SMITH Nicholas Laval, Que -73kgU20 M N
  SMITH Robert SARNIA FAM -38kgU15 M N
  SMITH Siobhan SARNIA FAM -48kg Sr F N
  SMITH-ROBITAILLE Roxanne JUDOSEN -52kgU20 F N
  SOKOL Susan FORMOKAN J MasHvyGF N
  SOKOLOVSKA Viktoria TSUNAMI -57kgU20 F 3
  SOULARD Manon KokoroJC -63kg Sr F N
  SOULARD Manon KokoroJC -63kgU20 F 1
  SPEARMAN Andrew AB Lethbri -66kg Sr M N
  SPOKAS Kasparas KAWASAKI R -81kgU20 M N
  ST-MARTIN Vincent ST-HYACINT -66kgU20 M N
  ST-PIERRE Vanessa NB Kiyokan -52kg Sr F N
  ST-PIERRE Vanessa NB Kiyokan -52kgU20 F N
  STANDISH Margaret USA Jason -52kg Sr F N
  STANDISH Margaret USA Jason -52kg U17F N
  STAWARZ Cedric STANISLAS -66kg U17M N
  STEPHENSON Matt AB Lethbri -46kgU15 M N
  STIEL Audrey AJAX BUDOK -63kg U17F N
  STROMECKI Jake USA Jason -100kgSr M N
  TELECHI Andreia Metropolit -52kg Sr F N
  THERIAULT Rosalie JUDOKA JON -63kgU20 F N
  THOMPSON Kenadee Regina Y -57kgU15 F N
  TREMBLAY Gabriel MULTIKYO -66kg U17M N
  TREMBLAY Stefanie JUDOKA JON -57kg Sr F 1
  TREMBLAY Yanick ASAHI JUDO -60kg U17M N
  TREMPE Felix CJ Seikido -66kg Sr M N
  TREMPE Felix CJ Seikido -66kgU20 M N
  TRIFONOV Nick JCCC -81kg Sr M N
  TROMBO Britni MA Balmora -40kgU15 F N
  TROMBO emily MA Balmora -36kgU15 F N
  TRUONG Huy JCCC -90kg Sr M N
  TSUKISHIMA Nicole AB Lethbri -52kg Sr F 1
  TURCOTTE Jeremie MULTIKYO -60kgU20 M N
  UYENO Kim KIDOKAN -57kgU15 F N
  VAILLANCOURT Sophie NON-AFFILI +70kg U17F 3
  VALADE Alexandra ML JUDO SP -70kg U17F N
  VALADE Danika ML JUDO SP -63kg U17F N
  VALLEJO Chelys Kenshukan -78kg Sr F N
  VALLIERE Alex QC Gingko -66kg U17M N
  VALOIS-FORTIER Beatrice BEAUPORT -63kg U17F 1
  VASHKULAT Kyle USA Jason -100kgSr M N
  VYERYCH Alexander TAKAHASHI -66kg U17M N
  WADDELL Taylor UPPER CAN -60kgU15 M N
  WALBY Tyler TAKAHASHI -42kgU15 M N
  WALZ Haley Koseikan -63kg U17F N
  WEIGEL Russell KAIZEN -50kgU15 M N
  WELCH Colleen SHEFFIELD -70kg U17F N
  WELSH Mark William NON-AFFILI -66kg Sr M N
  WHITE John ASAHI JUDO -46kg U17M N
  WILK Benjamin AJAX BUDOK -66kg Sr M N
  WILK Benjamin AJAX BUDOK -66kgU20 M N
  WILL Frazer SHIDOKAN -60kg Sr M 1
  WILLIAMS Barry KAIZEN MasLgtGrM N
  WILTSHIRE Laurie AB -52kg Sr F N
  WULCINZSKY Peter AJAX BUDOK -81kg U17M N
  YANOVSKI Dennis TSUNAMI -34kgU15 M N
  YOON Sejun Jun Choi -60kg Sr M N
  YOUNG Gregory KAWASAKI R -81kg Sr M N
  YOUNG Gregory KAWASAKI R -81kgU20 M N
  YOUSSEF Yassin UPPER CAN -46kgU15 M N
  YOUSSEF Youssef UPPER CAN -55kg Sr M 1
  YOUSSEF Youssef UPPER CAN -55kgU20 M 3
  ZAWALASKI Andrew SAKURA JUD -60kg U17M N
  ZEBRASKY Matty MA Westkil -90kg Sr M N
  ZEGHIR Mehdi SHIDOKAN -55kgU20 M 2
  ZUPANCIC Kelita FORMOKAN J -70kg Sr F 1


© PRAGMA 2009 2009/11/09 07:29