Liste des participants (Catégorie) / Check List (Category)

Hatashita International 2007 Seniors/Masters
The Hershey Centre
2007/11/18 - 2007/11/18


Catégories/Categories Nb. Catégories/Categories Nb. Catégories/Categories Nb. Catégories/Categories Nb.
Masters Female
MasLgtMidF 3
Masters Male
MasHvyM 4 MasLgtMidM 3 MasLightM 3 MasMidM 11
Sénior féminin
48kg Sr W 10 52kg Sr W 16 57kg Sr W 8 63kg Sr W 9
70kg Sr W 15 78kg Sr W 3 +78kg Sr W 4
Sénior masculin
100Kg SM 11 +100KgSM 9 55kg Sr M 7 60kg Sr M 23
66kg Sr M 21 73kg Sr M 25 81kg Sr M 32 90kg Sr M 20

Master Female Light Middle Weight (1957-1972)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MISHAN Kathy 239 N
  PITTER Sonia 271 N
  BURGESS Robyn 5 N

Master Male Heavy Weight (1957-1972)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BOUERI Bernard 2 N
  PETERKIN Jim 239 N
  MACDONALD Blair 277 N
  BRAUNISCH John 318 N

Master Male Light Middle Weight (1957-1972)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BISSONNETTE Andy 337 N
  WILLIAMS Barry 341 N
  LETENDRE Bernard QC N

Master Male Light Weight (1957-1972)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  FLOARLA Don 92 N
  GALIYANOV Evgeny RUS N
  MARTE Jose USA N

Master Male Middle Weight (1957-1972)
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  ELTAWIL Essam 155 N
  BANAEI Masoud 244 N
  NADOLNY Andy 271 N
  KRUPPA Steve 312 N
  MEZZATESTA Rocco 345 N
  WALLBANK Stephen 77 N
  BEAUCHAMP Brian 92 N
  MARCHANT Lewis Bushido N
  Andrews Trevor Bushido N
  DICKINSON Wayne USA N
  IGNASIAK David USA N

48kg Senior Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  PARSONS Jade 191 N
  MADGETT Andrea 335 N
  MCALPINE Raeanne 96 N
  TSUKISHIMA Nicole AB N
  ALMEIDA Lyndsey AB N
  MAH Jessica BC N
  THERIAULT Kathya QC N
  LATULIPPE Isabel QC 1
  GAUVREAU Marie-Pier QC N
  CREUTZBERGE Angela USA N

52kg Senior Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  REYES Janis 155 N
  GUGGINO Renee 2 4
  SALGADO Marina 249 N
  SOKOLOVSKA Viktoria 330 N
  MARSHALL Chenoa 76 N
  WILTSHIRE Laurie AB 1
  YAMASHITA Jenna AB N
  EDLUND Nicole BC N
  BIJOULD Ariane QC N
  TELECHI Andreia QC 2
  MERIVIRTA Jaana QC N
  RENAUD-ROY Eve QC 3
  CLOUTIER Alice QC N
  MORI Tomoko QC N
  CARPENTER Kim USA N
  ELIZALDE Jessica USA N

57kg Senior Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  GARTNER Karla 244 N
  ONISTCHENKO-ABRANTES Disiree 335 N
  JENICEK Nicole 77 N
  GOURDE Annik QC N
  TREMBLAY Stephanie QC N
  COTE Laurence QC N
  ARAGONA Ronni USA N
  MARTIN Hannah USA N

63kg Senior Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SULLIVAN Laura 54 N
  MOZDZEN Aneta 96 1
  LAMPMAN Stephanie 96 N
  BARTLETT Ashley BC N
  LAMARCHE Myriam NB 2
  BEDARD-NADEAU Marion QC N
  LEROUX Emilie-Claude QC N
  MUNGER Catherine QC N
  PETTERSEN Anne-Marie QC N

70kg Senior Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  NGUYEN-HUU Yacinta 153 N
  BRYANT Katy 252 2
  VAN BOXMEER Kat 252 N
  TRAFFORD Laura 901 N
  ZUPANCIC Kelita 92 1
  NAKAJIMA Lisa BC N
  STEVENSON Brittany NF N
  CARRIERE Joanne QC N
  LAROCHE Marisol QC N
  BARON Sabrina QC 3
  LEMAIR Mylene QC N
  ROBERGE Catherine QC N
  BEAUHEU Caroline QC N
  STEVER Nichelle SK N
  FISHER Leah USA N

78kg Senior Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  DACKS Tami 129 N
  PRETIOUS Rebecca BC 2
  DES CHAMPS Isabelle QC N

+78kg Senior Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  PIRRIE Jill 239 N
  VAN BOXMEER Jacqueline 252 N
  CAUGHY Alyssa MB N
  BERGER Olia MB 1

100Kg Sénior masculin
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  LINDO Richard 155 N
  GRACZYK Mike 271 N
  ROVACCI Giulio 271 N
  SARENAC Nedjo 318 N
  SHARIFPOOR Soroosh 346 N
  EDWARD Scott AB 1
  ZWIERS Stefan BC N
  CURY Nafez, Imamy BRA N
  ANDREWS Trevor Bushido N
  AOUADI Mohammed QC N
  VASHKULAT Kyle USA N

+100Kg Sénior masculin
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MOXLEY Clint 239 N
  MILLER Steve 58 N
  LEPAGE Christian 64 N
  WALBY Tony 76 1
  ALEXANDER Ian 92 2
  BORGER Ben AB N
  HUSAREWYCZ William MB N
  RESENDE Rodrigo NB N
  KNOX Patrick PE N

55kg Senior Men
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MAZUMDER Shujon 39 N
  KEELY Layton BC 1
  PARADIS Francois QC N
  FORTIN-DEMERS Michael QC N
  LAPOINTE-LAMOUREUX Maxime QC N
  COTE Dominique QC N
  GAGNE Patrick QC N

60kg Sénior Men
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  ZAKHAROV Nick 155 N
  ANCOR David 2 N
  SANCHEZ Diego 96 N
  OKAMURA Thomas AB N
  PHANEUF Denys AB N
  ZAMOTINE Serguei AB N
  ROOTS Matt BC N
  MCFADDEN Aaron BC N
  VAUGHAN Matthew NS N
  FOUATIH-SMAIN Ahmed QC N
  ASHWOOD-SMITH Simon QC N
  BRETON-LEDUC Charles QC N
  TREMPE Felix QC N
  BONIN Philippe QC N
  BOIVIN Jeremie QC N
  BROSSEAU Charles QC N
  GAGNON Maxime QC N
  PESSOA Sergio Cavellini QC 1
  POIRIER Guillaume QC N
  PARADIS Julien QC N
  LAM Patrick QC N
  BOLEN Brad USA N
  WOOSLEY Josh USA N

66kg Sénior Men
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  WELSH Mark 2 N
  TREMBLAY-SABOURIN Patrick 2 N
  CHEE-A-TOW Kyle 239 N
  YOUSSEF Seif Amr 335 N
  LEE Corey 84 N
  MARLATT Curtis AB N
  TRUONG Stefane AB N
  BUTLER Cameron BC N
  POPIEL Michal ON 1
  GAGNE (TROIS-RIVIER) Nicolas QC N
  LAFLEUR Vincent QC N
  ARSENAULT Gaetan QC N
  CASTONGUAY Maxime QC N
  GAGNON Jean-Philippe QC 2
  LANCTOT Francois-Olivier QC N
  LAFOREST Pierre-Alexandre QC 3
  L. MASSE Olivier QC N
  TREMBLAY Robin QC N
  BENOIT Joel QC 4
  MARTICOTTE Vincent QC N
  LIGGETT Jeremy USA N

73kg Sénior Men
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  NGUYEN-HUU Dainis 153 N
  REIS Darcy 2 N
  MCKEOWN Matt 252 N
  CANFIELD John 38 N
  RUGE Nicholas 96 N
  ALHANATI Joao F. S. AB N
  FABES Matt AB N
  MCGRANDLE Scott BC 1
  NITA James Bushido N
  BELLIARD Daniel Elliot Lak N
  SAJDAK Marko MB N
  PARENT Charles-Olivier QC N
  BEDARD-NADEAU Ludovic QC N
  PASALIC Razvan QC N
  GUYLMAZARYAN Virab QC N
  AUBIN-MERCIER Olivier QC N
  BAILLARGEON Vincent QC N
  MORIN-MARTEL Alexis QC 2
  ROY Dave QC N
  DASILVA Gabriel QC N
  PROULX Alexandre QC N
  MAZEROLLE Antoine QC N
  DELPOPOLO Nick USA N
  GUGINO Anthony USA N
  GRISANTI Martin S. USA N

81kg Sénior Men
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MOHAMDALLY Aleem 129 N
  PETERS Shawn 155 N
  BREAU Ethan 2 N
  MURLEY Jeffrey 2 N
  ROBERTS Jon 22 N
  COLCLOUGH Brent 239 N
  HERNANDEZ Salvador 249 N
  HILKPWICH Jonathan 252 N
  GRACZYK Jakub 271 N
  MARSHALL Zachary 341 N
  TRIFONOV Nick 39 N
  MCNABB Mick 77 N
  ALEXANDER Shane 92 N
  DORNSTAUDER Chris 96 N
  HAGEN Sean 96 N
  IMAGAWA Justin BC N
  COARU David England N
  KHARITONOV Maxim MB N
  TKYIANI Ok NB N
  CHENIER Drew NB N
  RENAUD-ROY Etienne QC N
  MENARD Leandre Forget QC N
  VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine QC 1
  NARREA Andres QC N
  PERRAULT Guillaume QC N
  HASNI Khalfi QC N
  LEMAIR Didier QC N
  PRIESTLEY Sean QC N
  SHEYKHISLYAMOV Dilyaver SK N
  SHEYKHISLYAMOV Emin SK N
  MACDONALD Ian SK N
  SANGIMINO Tony USA N

90kg Sénior Men
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BREAU Simon 2 N
  PARK Andrew 271 N
  CAMPOS Lym 316 N
  SARENAC Dusan 318 N
  MATUTE Enrique 345 N
  MOZDZEN Lukasz 96 N
  BREST Andrew 96 N
  DORTON Ronald AB N
  TAYLOR Andrew BC N
  GINGRAS Rick Elliot Lak N
  LEGER Michael MB N
  POPS Anson MB N
  DONINI Renato NB N
  LAKE Carl NB N
  CAMPBELL Bryan S. NS N
  RODRIGUEZ-VIGOUROUX Alexandre-Nicholas QC N
  BRADLEY Jesse QC N
  SIN Yuko USA N
  GRUNDY Max USA N
  INDALECIO Steven A. USA N


© PRAGMA 2007 2007-11-18 15:43