Tableau des médaillés / Winner's List

Hatashita International 2007 Juvenile and IJF
The Hershey Centre
2007/11/17 - 2007/11/17


Catégorie/Category Or/Gold Argent/Silver Bronze
IJF Female

-48kgIJF F

PARSONS, Jade
191
POLIAKIWSKI, Jordan
SK
CREUTZBERGER, Angela
USA
TSUKISHIMA, Nicole
AB

-52kgIJF F

RENAUD-ROY, Eve
QC
BIJOULD, Ariane
QC
GUGGINO, Renee
2
EDLUND, Nicole
BC

-57kgIJF F

COTE, Laurence
QC
TREMBLAY, Stefanie
QC
ARAGONA, Ronni
USA
ONISTCHENKO-ABRANTES, Disiree
335

-63kgIJF F

LAMARCHE, Myriam
NB
PETTERSEN, Anne-Marie
QC
BARTLETT, Ashley
BC
GUICA, Georgiana
QC

-70kgIJF F

ZUPANCIC, Kelita
92
NGUYEN-HUU, Yacinta
153
TRAFFORD, Laura
901
STEVENSON, Brittany
NF

-78kgIJF F

PRETIOUS, Rebecca
BC
REYES, May Anne
155
BENES, Sarah
84
COMMATTEO, Alisa
QC

+78kgIJF F

CAUGHY, Alyssa
MB




IJF Male

-55kgIJF M

GAGNE, Patrick
QC
COTE, Dominique
QC
DES PAROIS, Patrick
QC
LAPOINTE-LAMOUREUX, Maxime
QC

-60kgIJF M

ZAMOTINE, Serguei
AB
ANCOR, David
2
BRETON-LEDUC, Charles
QC
BOIVIN, Jeremie
QC

-66kgIJF M

LIGGET, Jeremy
USA
BENOIT, Joel
QC
CASTONGUAY, Maxime
QC
MARTICOTTE, Vincent
QC

-73kgIJF M

MCGRANDLE, Scott
BC
DELPOPOLO, Nick
USA
NGUYEN-HUU, Dainis
153
BOSSE, Rene-Pierre
NB

-81kgIJF M

VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine
QC
PERRAULT, Guillaume
QC
MARSHALL, Zachary
341
SHEYKHISLYAMOV, Dilyaver
SK

-90kgIJF M

FAYZAKOV, Steve
USA
MATUTE, Enrique
345
MOZDZEN, Lukasz
96
SARENAC, Dusan
318

-100kgIJFM

VASHKULAT, Kyle
USA
ZWIERS, Stefan
BC



+100kgIJFM

KNOX, Patrick
PE
ZEBRASKY, Matty
MB
DEADRICK, Eugene
Nunavut

Juvénile féminin

41kg Jv W

SHEFFIELD, Tressa
239
POLIAKIWSKI, Alexandra
SK
SAWYER, Cassandra
191
HEFFERNAN, Kathy
5

44kg Jv W

GUICA, Ecaterina
QC
MCCRACKEN, Briana
335
SHEFFIELD, Lea
239

48kg Jv W

MILORD, Alexandra
QC
DENNIS, Kaitlyn
38
GAUTHIER, Audrey
QC
LOHNES, Whitney
NS

52kg Jv W

SOKOLOVSKA, Viktoria
330
FRANCIS-METHOT, Audrey
QC
FEIT, Heidi
NS
MORIER, Jolyanne
QC

57kg Jv W

JENICEK, Nicole
77
PLANTE, Roxane
QC
D'ARMOURS, Justine
QC
SOULARD, Manon
MB

63kg Jv W

RENAUD-ROY, Alix
QC
BURNETT, Genna
77
VADNAIS, Carolanne
QC
MACDONALD, Aliesha
277

+63kg Jv W

DE VILLERS-MATTE, Marie-Eve
QC
CHENHALL, Martine
NB
TAPP, Katry
QC
CIMINI, Claudia
249
Juvénile masculin

42kg Jv M

DIGNARD, Patrick
NB
CHAN, Marcus
239
BALBAN, Vlad
330

45kg Jv M

LLOYD, Branden
AB
TURCOTTE, Kevin
QC
NAGY, Johnny
341
SEIB, Warren
SK

48kg Jv M

BURT, Zachary
335
KAMINO, Tyler
155
BURT, Jonah
335
HEATHERINGTON, Luke
38

51kg Jv M

DI BARTOLO, Nicolas
QC
YOUSSEF, Youssef AMR
335
DUGAS, Patrick
NB
GAUDREAULT, Simon
QC

55kg Jv M

LANGLOIS, Derek
2
FORTIN-DEMERS, Michael
QC
BLOUIN, Felix
QC
BRIAND, Etienne
QC

60kg Jv M

WALSH, Jacob
2
PROTEAU, Jean-Francois
QC
CADIEUX, Alexandre
QC
YUEN, Andrew
SK

66kg Jv M

FRASCADORE, Simon-Pier
QC
SMITH, Nicholas
QC
BOUCHARD, Mathias
QC
COTE, Alex
QC

73kg Jv M

LEBRUN, Guillaume
QC
BALACH, Andrew
96
RIOUX, Jonathan
NB
LEDUC, Vincent
QC

81kg Jv M

DESCHENES, Marc
QC
THERIAULT, Charles
QC
PAQUET, Jimmy
QC

+81kg Jv M

BREST, Vincent
96
BOUTIN, Thomas
QC
LOSIER, Nicolas
NB


© PRAGMA 2007 2007-11-18 15:44