Liste des participants (Équipe) / Check List (Team)

Hatashita International 2007 Juvenile and IJF
The Hershey Centre
2007/11/17 - 2007/11/17


Équipes/Teams Nb. Équipes/Teams Nb. Équipes/Teams Nb. Équipes/Teams Nb.
129 1 153 2 155 6 191 3
2 14 213 2 22 1 239 5
249 4 252 1 259 2 271 1
277 1 291 1 312 1 316 2
318 1 323 3 330 4 335 10
341 8 345 3 35 1 38 2
39 1 47 3 5 6 54 1
66 1 75 4 76 1 77 13
84 1 900 1 901 2 92 2
96 8 AB 16 BC 17 England 1
IMCO 1 MB 10 NB 19 NF 2
NS 4 Nunavut 1 PE 1 QC 122
SK 13 USA 14

RONIN JUDO CLUB
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -81kgIJF M PIAO Jie 2K N

SHIN BU KAN JUDO CLUB
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -70kgIJF F NGUYEN-HUU Yacinta 1K 2
  -73kgIJF M NGUYEN-HUU Dainis 1K N

KIDOKAN
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -52kgIJF F REYES Janis 3K N
  -57kgIJF F SAULNIER Ashlee X 1
  -78kgIJF F REYES May Anne 3K N
  -60kgIJF M ZAKHAROV Nick 1K N
  +63kg Jv W RAMRATTAN Arlina 3K N
  48kg Jv M KAMINO Tyler 3K N

SHO JIN
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -48kgIJF F PARSONS Jade 1K 1
  -60kgIJF M SAWYER Patrick 1K N
  41kg Jv W SAWYER Cassandra 1K N

AJAX BUDOKAN
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -52kgIJF F GUGGINO Renee 1D 1
  -52kgIJF F SZABO Jessica 1K N
  -57kgIJF F DOHERTY Chelcie 1D 3
  -60kgIJF M ANCOR David 1K N
  -60kgIJF M FOURCAUDOT Mackenzie 2K N
  -66kgIJF M KAMALI Rambod X N
  -66kgIJF M WELSH Mark 1K N
  -73kgIJF M KONIUSZEWSKI Matthew 1K N
  45kg Jv M KLIMKAIT Justin 3K N
  55kg Jv M EEUWES Nicholas 3K+ N
  55kg Jv M LANGLOIS Derek 1K N
  60kg Jv M WALSH Jacob 2K 1
  66kg Jv M CRANHAM Josh 3K N
  66kg Jv M REIS Danial 3K N

STIRLING JUDO CLUB
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  48kg Jv M BAUER Jared 3K N
  73kg Jv M BAUER Alec 1K N

CANADIAN JUDO ACADEMY
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  66kg Jv M LAPSCHIES Ryan 2K N

SHEFFIELD JUDO
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -81kgIJF M STRAIT Taylor 1K N
  41kg Jv W SHEFFIELD Tressa 3K 1
  44kg Jv W SHEFFIELD Lea 2K 2
  +63kg Jv W WELCH Ceilidh 3K N
  42kg Jv M CHAN Marcus 4K N

North York Judo Club
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -90kgIJF M CIMINI Albert 1K N
  +63kg Jv W CIMINI Claudia 2K 3
  +63kg Jv W CREAVALLE Jaya 2K 2
  66kg Jv M CIMINI Christopher 3K N

FULL CIRCLE JUDO CLUB
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  45kg Jv M DAVID Gray 1K N

MUNSTER JUDO CLUB
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -60kgIJF M TROY Brian 2K N
  -66kgIJF M LINDSAY Ben 2K N

Minoru Dojo
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -81kgIJF M GRACZYK Jakub 1D 4

BARRIE TORA JUDO CLUB
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  63kg Jv W MACDONALD Aliesha 3K N

SAKURA JUDO CLUB
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  48kg Jv M ZAWALSKI Andrew 2K N

THUNDER BAY JUDO DOJO
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -60kgIJF M LAFLEUR Todd 2K N

ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -63kgIJF F CAMPOS Marcella 1K N
  +63kg Jv W CAMPOS Priscilla 2K N

Olympia
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -90kgIJF M SARENAC Dusan 1K N

SUPERIOR JUDO CLUB
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -52kgIJF F CACCIATORE Alyssa 3K N
  -78kgIJF F CHUDYK Aleks 3K N
  48kg Jv M LUCZAK Jacob 2K N

Tsunami Judo Club
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -66kgIJF M BEILIS Daniel X N
  52kg Jv W SOKOLOVSKA Viktoria 1K 1
  42kg Jv M BALBAN Vlad 1K N
  60kg Jv M NIKITINE Nikita 2K N

UPPER CANADA JUDO CLUB
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -48kgIJF F MADGETT Andrea 1K 3
  -57kgIJF F ONISTCHENKO-ABRANTES Disiree 1K N
  -66kgIJF M YOUSSEF Seif Amr 1K N
  -73kgIJF M WANNAMAKER Daniel 1D N
  -73kgIJF M WILSON Jeremy 1D N
  41kg Jv W MADGETT Allison 3K N
  44kg Jv W MCCRACKEN Briana 3K N
  48kg Jv M BURT Jonah 3K N
  48kg Jv M BURT Zachary 2K N
  51kg Jv M YOUSSEF Youssef AMR 1K N

KAIZEN JUDO CLUB
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -81kgIJF M MARSHALL Zachary 1K 3
  41kg Jv W WILLIAMS Morgan 2K N
  57kg Jv W NAGY Megan 2K N
  45kg Jv M NAGY Johnny 2K N
  55kg Jv M ROULEAU Christopher 2K N
  60kg Jv M LEEMAN Philip 2K N
  60kg Jv M ROEDDING Simon 2K N
  66kg Jv M LELIEVRE Dillon 1K N

M&D SILADI
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -90kgIJF M MATUTE Enrique 2K N
  57kg Jv W SCOTT Kaitlyn 2K N
  55kg Jv M ERSOY Edward 2K N

KOHBUKAN JUDO CLUB
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  66kg Jv M SINGH Pratham 2K N

J & M JUDO CLUB
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  48kg Jv W DENNIS Kaitlyn 3K 2
  48kg Jv M HEATHERINGTON Luke 2K N

JCCC - JUDO KAI
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  55kg Jv M AUBIN Pascal 3K N

MARATHON JUDO CLUB
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -73kgIJF M GUIGNARD Devin 2K N
  -81kgIJF M HARLANEN Matt 2K N
  73kg Jv M KELLY Matthew 3K N

ASAHI JUDO CLUB
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  41kg Jv W HEFFERNAN Kathy 3K N
  48kg Jv W BURGESS Monika 2K N
  48kg Jv M TREMBLAY Yanick 2K N
  51kg Jv M MACKENZIE Keenan 2K N
  55kg Jv M RYGIELSKI Martin 3K N
  66kg Jv M RYGIELSKI Mark 3K N

PETERBOROUGH HATASHITA
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -63kgIJF F SULLIVAN Laura 2K N

YMCA OF SARNIA LAMBTON
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -52kgIJF F SCOTT Marisa 2K N

OTTAWA JUDO CLUB
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -63kgIJF F PIKE Jessica 3K N
  -70kgIJF F KASSIS Shannel 1K N
  -81kgIJF M SPENCE Michael 1K N
  57kg Jv W MOSS Megan 2K N

TAKAHASHI DOJO
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  48kg Jv M MACFADYEN Adam 3K N

Tora
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -66kgIJF M MCNABB Dylan 2K N
  -81kgIJF M REID Alexander 2K N
  57kg Jv W JENICEK Nicole 1K 2
  57kg Jv W KELLY Tara 2K N
  63kg Jv W BURNETT Genna 2K 2
  55kg Jv M BERNARDO Alexander 3K N
  60kg Jv M DHAMI Indervir 3K N
  60kg Jv M MCMICHAEL Robert 3K N
  66kg Jv M FOSTER Alexander 2K N
  66kg Jv M MERKLEY Dawson 3K N
  66kg Jv M PATTISON Alex 3K N
  66kg Jv M RAMOS Colin 4K N
  66kg Jv M REID Derrick 3K N

WELLAND JUDO CLUB
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -78kgIJF F BENES Sarah 2K N

Huntsville Judo Club
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -81kgIJF M COX Andrew 1K N

RA Judo Club
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -70kgIJF F TRAFFORD Laura 1K 3
  48kg Jv W MEDINA-HERNANDES Ixchel 3K N

FORMOKAN JUDO CLUB
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -70kgIJF F ZUPANCIC Kelita 1D 1
  -81kgIJF M JOHNSON Dashawn 4K N

KAWASAKI RENDOKAN
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -48kgIJF F MCALPINE Raeanne 1K N
  -63kgIJF F LAMPMAN Stephanie 1K N
  -66kgIJF M NURGAZIEV Amantur 1K N
  -73kgIJF M RUGE Nicholas 1K N
  -90kgIJF M MOZDZEN Lukasz 1D N
  60kg Jv M FELKER Dean 2K N
  73kg Jv M BALACH Andrew 2K N
  +81kg Jv M BREST Vincent 1K N

Alberta
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -48kgIJF F ALMEIDA Lyndsey 3K N
  -48kgIJF F TSUKISHIMA Nicole 1K N
  -52kgIJF F SEMOGRAD Meryl-lyn 2K N
  -63kgIJF F PURSCHKE Sarah 1K N
  -55kgIJF M WONG Clarence 2K N
  -60kgIJF M OKAMURA Thomas 2K N
  -60kgIJF M PHANEUF Denys 2K N
  -60kgIJF M ZAMOTINE Serguei 1D 2
  -66kgIJF M TRUONG Stefane 2K N
  -81kgIJF M DAUPHINEE Shane 2K N
  41kg Jv W HILL Chantelle 3K 2
  48kg Jv W MERIVIRTA Lea 2K N
  63kg Jv W KALYAN Jessica 3K N
  45kg Jv M LLOYD Branden 3K+ N
  48kg Jv M HALL Colton 3K N
  55kg Jv M PITT Tona 2K N

British Columbia
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -48kgIJF F MAH Jessica 2K N
  -52kgIJF F EDLUND Nicole 2K N
  -63kgIJF F BARTLETT Ashley 2K N
  -63kgIJF F DA SILVA Sarah X N
  -78kgIJF F PRETIOUS Rebecca 1K 1
  -55kgIJF M KURAMOTO Elen 2K N
  -60kgIJF M DE SOUSA Miguel 2K N
  -60kgIJF M KIM Dmitri 3K N
  -60kgIJF M MCFADDEN Aaron 1K N
  -66kgIJF M BUTLER Cameron 2K N
  -73kgIJF M MCGRANDLE Scott 1K 2
  -73kgIJF M ROOTS Drew 1K N
  -81kgIJF M BRIGGS Aven X N
  -100kgIJFM ZWIERS Stefan 1K N
  52kg Jv W DE SOUSA Gabriela 3K N
  66kg Jv M CHIBA Peter 3K N
  66kg Jv M HERIBAN Darko 2K N

England
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  66kg Jv M WILK Benjamin 1K N

Judo Imco
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -73kgIJF M SZATMARI Simon 2K N

Manitoba
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -57kgIJF F BLAIS-SHIOKAWA France 1K N
  +78kgIJF F CAUGHY Alyssa X N
  -60kgIJF M SOULARD Pierre 2K N
  -81kgIJF M APPLEYARD Mackenzie 1K N
  -81kgIJF M KHARITONOV Maxim X N
  +100kgIJFM ZEBRASKY Matty 1K N
  44kg Jv W KAEGI Lorena 1K N
  52kg Jv W HAWRYLUK Megan Dawn 1K N
  57kg Jv W SOULARD Manon 1K 1
  60kg Jv M LACOSTE Cole 1K N

New Brunswick
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -63kgIJF F LAMARCHE Myriam 1D 2
  -60kgIJF M PIGEON Vincent 1D N
  -60kgIJF M RAYMOND Philippe 1K N
  -66kgIJF M BOSSE Andre-Pierre 1K N
  -73kgIJF M BOSSE Rene-Pierre 1K 3
  -73kgIJF M RAYMOND Maxime 1D N
  -90kgIJF M LAROCQUE Martin 1K N
  48kg Jv W ST-PIERRE Vanessa 3K N
  52kg Jv W BRIDEAU Pascale 2K N
  57kg Jv W CORMIER Tabatha 3K+ N
  +63kg Jv W CHENHALL Martine 2K 1
  42kg Jv M DIGNARD Patrick 1K N
  42kg Jv M MATTE Alexandre 1K N
  51kg Jv M DUGAS Patrick 2K N
  51kg Jv M THIBODEAU Robin 1K N
  60kg Jv M CHAMBERS Tyler 1K N
  66kg Jv M RAYMOND Miguel 2K N
  73kg Jv M RIOUX Jonathan 2K N
  +81kg Jv M LOSIER Nicolas 1K N

NewFoundland
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -70kgIJF F STEVENSON Brittany 1K N
  -66kgIJF M LANNON Ethan 2K N

Nova Scotia
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -90kgIJF M CAMPBELL Bryan 1K N
  48kg Jv W LOHNES Whitney 2K N
  52kg Jv W FEIT Heidi 2K N
  63kg Jv W DENNY Lindsey 3K N

Nunavut
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  +100kgIJFM DEADRICK Eugene 2K N

Prince Edward Island
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  +100kgIJFM KNOX Patrick 1D N

Québec
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -48kgIJF F ROBERGE-THERRIAULT Catherine 1K N
  -48kgIJF F THERIAULT Kathya 1K 2
  -52kgIJF F BIJOULD Ariane 1K 2
  -52kgIJF F CLOUTIER Alice X N
  -52kgIJF F PHAN Lan-Anh 3K N
  -52kgIJF F RENAUD-ROY Eve 1K N
  -57kgIJF F COTE Laurence 1D 4
  -57kgIJF F DUMONT Marie-Eve 1K N
  -57kgIJF F TREMBLAY Stefanie 1D 2
  -57kgIJF F VALOIS-FORTIER Laurence 1K N
  -63kgIJF F BEDARD-NADEAU Marion 1D N
  -63kgIJF F GUICA Georgiana 1K N
  -63kgIJF F MUNGER Catherine 1K N
  -63kgIJF F PETTERSEN Anne-Marie 1D 1
  -63kgIJF F TREMBLAY Virginie 1K N
  -78kgIJF F COMMATTEO Alisa 2K N
  -55kgIJF M COTE Dominique 1K N
  -55kgIJF M DES PAROIS Patrick 1K N
  -55kgIJF M DI BARTOLO Alexandre 1K N
  -55kgIJF M GAGNE Patrick 1K N
  -55kgIJF M LAPOINTE-LAMOUREUX Maxime 1K N
  -55kgIJF M MARKS Christopher 1K N
  -60kgIJF M ASHWOOD-SMITH Simon 1K N
  -60kgIJF M BOIVIN Jeremie 1K N
  -60kgIJF M BRETON-LEDUC Charles 1K N
  -60kgIJF M GAGNON Maxime 1K 1
  -60kgIJF M OUELLET Francis 1K N
  -60kgIJF M PESSOA Danilo 1K N
  -60kgIJF M POIRIER Guillaume 1K N
  -60kgIJF M TREMPE Felix 1K N
  -66kgIJF M BENOIT Joel 1D 1
  -66kgIJF M CASTONGUAY Maxime 1D N
  -66kgIJF M FOURNIER Mathieu 1D N
  -66kgIJF M GAGNE (TROIS-RIVIER) Nicolas 1K N
  -66kgIJF M LAFLEUR Vincent 1K N
  -66kgIJF M LAMBERT Louis-Marc 1K N
  -66kgIJF M LANCTOT Francois-Olivier 1K N
  -66kgIJF M MARTICOTTE Vincent 1K N
  -66kgIJF M TREMBLAY Robin 1K N
  -73kgIJF M AUBIN-MERCIER Olivier 1K 1
  -73kgIJF M BAILLARGEON Vincent 1K N
  -73kgIJF M BOURNIVAL Mathieu 1K N
  -73kgIJF M CHAGNON Francois 1D N
  -73kgIJF M DASILVA Gabriel 1K N
  -73kgIJF M GUYLMAZARYAN Virab 1K N
  -73kgIJF M LEFEBVRE Patrick 1K N
  -73kgIJF M MAZEROLLE Antoine 1K N
  -73kgIJF M PLASSE Jean-Martin 1D N
  -73kgIJF M ROBIN Alexis 1K N
  -73kgIJF M ROCHELEAU Danick 1K N
  -73kgIJF M TURCOTTE Pierre 1K N
  -81kgIJF M FORGET-BESNARD Leandre 1K N
  -81kgIJF M PERRAULT Guillaume 1D 2
  -81kgIJF M VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine 1D 1
  -90kgIJF M BRADLEY Jesse 1K 1
  -90kgIJF M SHPIGELMAN Michael 1K N
  44kg Jv W FOURNIER Elianne 1K N
  44kg Jv W GUICA Ecaterina 2K 1
  48kg Jv W GAUTHIER Audrey 2K N
  48kg Jv W MILORD Alexandra 1K 1
  48kg Jv W TREMBLAY Anne-Julie 1K N
  52kg Jv W BRADLEY Dawn 3K N
  52kg Jv W COUTURE WILHELMY Laurence 1K N
  52kg Jv W FRANCIS-METHOT Audrey 1K N
  52kg Jv W HALLE Noemie 3K N
  52kg Jv W HARRISSON Lorie 1K N
  52kg Jv W MCINTYRE Camille 2K N
  52kg Jv W MORIER Jolyanne 1K N
  57kg Jv W D'ARMOURS Justine 1K N
  57kg Jv W JOLICOEUR Karo 2K N
  57kg Jv W PLANTE Roxane 1K N
  57kg Jv W VALOIS-FORTIER Beatrice 2K N
  63kg Jv W BIJOULD Caroline 1K N
  63kg Jv W MORIN-MARTEL Florence 2K N
  63kg Jv W RENAUD-ROY Alix 2K 1
  63kg Jv W TESSIER Dominique 3K N
  63kg Jv W VADNAIS Carolanne 1K N
  +63kg Jv W DE VILLERS-MATTE Marie-Eve 1K N
  +63kg Jv W GIRARD Marie-Michele 2K N
  +63kg Jv W TAPP Katry 1K N
  45kg Jv M TURCOTTE Kevin 2K N
  48kg Jv M FOURNIER Thomas 1K N
  48kg Jv M MEHDI Zeghir 3K N
  51kg Jv M DI BARTOLO Nicolas 3K+ N
  51kg Jv M GAUDREAULT Simon 2K N
  51kg Jv M PHILIPPE-PICARD Vincent 2K N
  51kg Jv M ST-MARTIN Vincent 2K N
  55kg Jv M ARSENAULT-DIONNE Benoit 1K N
  55kg Jv M BLOUIN Felix 1K N
  55kg Jv M BRIAND Etienne 1K N
  55kg Jv M CAUCHON Gabriel 1K N
  55kg Jv M CHEFF Dannick 2K N
  55kg Jv M FORTIN-DEMERS Michael 1K N
  55kg Jv M GONZALEZ Joel 2K N
  55kg Jv M RAYMOND DESJARDINS Leandre 2K N
  60kg Jv M CADIEUX Alexandre 2K N
  60kg Jv M CADIEUX Nicolas 2K N
  60kg Jv M COTE Mathieu 1K N
  60kg Jv M GROU Jean X N
  60kg Jv M HOULE-LECOMPTE Benjamin 1D N
  60kg Jv M MOUROCQ Guillaume 2K N
  60kg Jv M PROTEAU Jean-Francois 1K N
  60kg Jv M RAYMOND DESJARDINS Alex 2K N
  60kg Jv M RAYMOND DESJARDINS Etienne 2K N
  66kg Jv M BOUCHARD Mathias 1K N
  66kg Jv M CARREAU-LACASSE Guillaume 1K N
  66kg Jv M COTE Alex 1K N
  66kg Jv M FRASCADORE Simon-Pier 2K N
  66kg Jv M LAROCHE Xavier 2K N
  66kg Jv M LAURENDEAU Eric 1K N
  66kg Jv M MARGELIDON Arthur 2K+ N
  66kg Jv M PHILIPPE-PICARD Paul 2K N
  66kg Jv M SMITH Nicholas 2K N
  73kg Jv M BROUILLETT-QUENNEVIL Mathieu 1K N
  73kg Jv M CUSSON Vincent 2K N
  73kg Jv M L'ITALIEN Alois 3K N
  73kg Jv M LEBRUN Guillaume 1K 1
  73kg Jv M LEDUC Vincent 2K N
  81kg Jv M DESCHENES Marc 1K N
  81kg Jv M PAQUET Jimmy 3K N
  81kg Jv M THERIAULT Charles 1K N
  +81kg Jv M BOUTIN Thomas 2K N

Saskatchewan
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -48kgIJF F POLIAKIWSKI Jordan 2K N
  -70kgIJF F SOMMERFELD Bishop 3K N
  -78kgIJF F MCBRIDE Ashley 3K N
  -60kgIJF M MCARTHUR Kendall X N
  -73kgIJF M FURNEAUX Mathew 2K N
  -81kgIJF M SHEYKHISLYAMOV Dilyaver 1K N
  -81kgIJF M SHEYKHISLYAMOV Emin 1K N
  41kg Jv W POLIAKIWSKI Alexandra X 3
  57kg Jv W SCHAAN Emily 2K N
  63kg Jv W DYCK Nicole 2K N
  45kg Jv M SEIB Warren 2K N
  60kg Jv M YUEN Andrew 2K N
  73kg Jv M DELORME Alex 3K N

United-States of America
# Catég./Categ. Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Gr./Rk F/S
  -48kgIJF F CREUTZBERGER Angela 1K N
  -57kgIJF F ARAGONA Ronni 1K N
  -60kgIJF M BOLEN Brad X N
  -60kgIJF M WOOSLEY Josh X N
  -66kgIJF M LIGGET Jeremy 1D N
  -73kgIJF M DELPOPOLO Nick 1D N
  -81kgIJF M SANGIMINO Tony 1D N
  -90kgIJF M FAYZAKOV Steve X N
  -100kgIJFM VASHKULAT Kyle 1K N
  57kg Jv W SZEWCZUK Ewelina 1K N
  45kg Jv M HATTON Harrison 1K N
  48kg Jv M HATTON Jack 1K N
  66kg Jv M IMINOV Akram X N
  66kg Jv M KAFARSKIY Yan 2K N


© PRAGMA 2007 2007-11-18 15:43