Liste des participants (Catégorie) / Check List (Category)

Hatashita International 2007 Juvenile and IJF
The Hershey Centre
2007/11/17 - 2007/11/17


Catégories/Categories Nb. Catégories/Categories Nb. Catégories/Categories Nb. Catégories/Categories Nb.
IJF Female
-48kgIJF F 10 -52kgIJF F 11 -57kgIJF F 9 -63kgIJF F 13
-70kgIJF F 6 -78kgIJF F 6 +78kgIJF F 1
IJF Male
-55kgIJF M 8 -60kgIJF M 26 -66kgIJF M 21 -73kgIJF M 25
-81kgIJF M 19 -90kgIJF M 9 -100kgIJFM 2 +100kgIJFM 3
Juvénile féminin
41kg Jv W 7 44kg Jv W 5 48kg Jv W 9 52kg Jv W 12
57kg Jv W 13 63kg Jv W 10 +63kg Jv W 9
Juvénile masculin
42kg Jv M 4 45kg Jv M 7 48kg Jv M 13 51kg Jv M 8
55kg Jv M 16 60kg Jv M 19 66kg Jv M 27 73kg Jv M 10
81kg Jv M 3 +81kg Jv M 3

-48kg IJF Female
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  PARSONS Jade 191 1
  MADGETT Andrea 335 3
  MCALPINE Raeanne 96 N
  TSUKISHIMA Nicole AB N
  ALMEIDA Lyndsey AB N
  MAH Jessica BC N
  ROBERGE-THERRIAULT Catherine QC N
  THERIAULT Kathya QC 2
  POLIAKIWSKI Jordan SK N
  CREUTZBERGER Angela USA N

-52kg IJF Female
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  REYES Janis 155 N
  GUGGINO Renee 2 1
  SZABO Jessica 2 N
  CACCIATORE Alyssa 323 N
  SCOTT Marisa 66 N
  SEMOGRAD Meryl-lyn AB N
  EDLUND Nicole BC N
  BIJOULD Ariane QC 2
  RENAUD-ROY Eve QC N
  CLOUTIER Alice QC N
  PHAN Lan-Anh QC N

-57kg IJF Female
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SAULNIER Ashlee 155 1
  DOHERTY Chelcie 2 3
  ONISTCHENKO-ABRANTES Disiree 335 N
  BLAIS-SHIOKAWA France MB N
  DUMONT Marie-Eve QC N
  VALOIS-FORTIER Laurence QC N
  COTE Laurence QC 4
  TREMBLAY Stefanie QC 2
  ARAGONA Ronni USA N

-63kg IJF Female
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  CAMPOS Marcella 316 N
  SULLIVAN Laura 54 N
  PIKE Jessica 75 N
  LAMPMAN Stephanie 96 N
  PURSCHKE Sarah AB N
  BARTLETT Ashley BC N
  DA SILVA Sarah BC N
  LAMARCHE Myriam NB 2
  TREMBLAY Virginie QC N
  BEDARD-NADEAU Marion QC N
  MUNGER Catherine QC N
  PETTERSEN Anne-Marie QC 1
  GUICA Georgiana QC N

-70kg IJF Female
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  NGUYEN-HUU Yacinta 153 2
  KASSIS Shannel 75 N
  TRAFFORD Laura 901 3
  ZUPANCIC Kelita 92 1
  STEVENSON Brittany NF N
  SOMMERFELD Bishop SK N

-78kg IJF Female
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  REYES May Anne 155 N
  CHUDYK Aleks 323 N
  BENES Sarah 84 N
  PRETIOUS Rebecca BC 1
  COMMATTEO Alisa QC N
  MCBRIDE Ashley SK N

+78kg IJF Female
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  CAUGHY Alyssa MB N

-55kg IJF Male
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  WONG Clarence AB N
  KURAMOTO Elen BC N
  COTE Dominique QC N
  GAGNE Patrick QC N
  DES PAROIS Patrick QC N
  DI BARTOLO Alexandre QC N
  LAPOINTE-LAMOUREUX Maxime QC N
  MARKS Christopher QC N

-60kg IJF Male
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  ZAKHAROV Nick 155 N
  SAWYER Patrick 191 N
  ANCOR David 2 N
  FOURCAUDOT Mackenzie 2 N
  TROY Brian 259 N
  LAFLEUR Todd 312 N
  OKAMURA Thomas AB N
  PHANEUF Denys AB N
  ZAMOTINE Serguei AB 2
  DE SOUSA Miguel BC N
  MCFADDEN Aaron BC N
  KIM Dmitri BC N
  SOULARD Pierre MB N
  PIGEON Vincent NB N
  RAYMOND Philippe NB N
  ASHWOOD-SMITH Simon QC N
  BRETON-LEDUC Charles QC N
  TREMPE Felix QC N
  GAGNON Maxime QC 1
  OUELLET Francis QC N
  BOIVIN Jeremie QC N
  PESSOA Danilo QC N
  POIRIER Guillaume QC N
  MCARTHUR Kendall SK N
  BOLEN Brad USA N
  WOOSLEY Josh USA N

-66kg IJF Male
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  WELSH Mark 2 N
  KAMALI Rambod 2 N
  LINDSAY Ben 259 N
  BEILIS Daniel 330 N
  YOUSSEF Seif Amr 335 N
  MCNABB Dylan 77 N
  NURGAZIEV Amantur 96 N
  TRUONG Stefane AB N
  BUTLER Cameron BC N
  BOSSE Andre-Pierre NB N
  LANNON Ethan NF N
  FOURNIER Mathieu QC N
  LAMBERT Louis-Marc QC N
  GAGNE (TROIS-RIVIER) Nicolas QC N
  LAFLEUR Vincent QC N
  CASTONGUAY Maxime QC N
  LANCTOT Francois-Olivier QC N
  MARTICOTTE Vincent QC N
  BENOIT Joel QC 1
  TREMBLAY Robin QC N
  LIGGET Jeremy USA N

-73kg IJF Male
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  NGUYEN-HUU Dainis 153 N
  KONIUSZEWSKI Matthew 2 N
  WANNAMAKER Daniel 335 N
  WILSON Jeremy 335 N
  GUIGNARD Devin 47 N
  RUGE Nicholas 96 N
  MCGRANDLE Scott BC 2
  ROOTS Drew BC N
  SZATMARI Simon IMCO N
  RAYMOND Maxime NB N
  BOSSE Rene-Pierre NB 3
  BOURNIVAL Mathieu QC N
  GUYLMAZARYAN Virab QC N
  AUBIN-MERCIER Olivier QC 1
  BAILLARGEON Vincent QC N
  LEFEBVRE Patrick QC N
  TURCOTTE Pierre QC N
  DASILVA Gabriel QC N
  ROCHELEAU Danick QC N
  ROBIN Alexis QC N
  PLASSE Jean-Martin QC N
  CHAGNON Francois QC N
  MAZEROLLE Antoine QC N
  FURNEAUX Mathew SK N
  DELPOPOLO Nick USA N

-81kg IJF Male
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  PIAO Jie 129 N
  STRAIT Taylor 239 N
  GRACZYK Jakub 271 4
  MARSHALL Zachary 341 3
  HARLANEN Matt 47 N
  SPENCE Michael 75 N
  REID Alexander 77 N
  COX Andrew 900 N
  JOHNSON Dashawn 92 N
  DAUPHINEE Shane AB N
  BRIGGS Aven BC N
  APPLEYARD Mackenzie MB N
  KHARITONOV Maxim MB N
  VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine QC 1
  PERRAULT Guillaume QC 2
  FORGET-BESNARD Leandre QC N
  SHEYKHISLYAMOV Dilyaver SK N
  SHEYKHISLYAMOV Emin SK N
  SANGIMINO Tony USA N

-90kg IJF Male
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  CIMINI Albert 249 N
  SARENAC Dusan 318 N
  MATUTE Enrique 345 N
  MOZDZEN Lukasz 96 N
  LAROCQUE Martin NB N
  CAMPBELL Bryan NS N
  BRADLEY Jesse QC 1
  SHPIGELMAN Michael QC N
  FAYZAKOV Steve USA N

-100kg IJF Male
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  ZWIERS Stefan BC N
  VASHKULAT Kyle USA N

+100kg IJF Male
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  ZEBRASKY Matty MB N
  DEADRICK Eugene Nunavut N
  KNOX Patrick PE N

Juvenile Women - 41 kg
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SAWYER Cassandra 191 N
  SHEFFIELD Tressa 239 1
  MADGETT Allison 335 N
  WILLIAMS Morgan 341 N
  HEFFERNAN Kathy 5 N
  HILL Chantelle AB 2
  POLIAKIWSKI Alexandra SK 3

44kg Juvenile Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SHEFFIELD Lea 239 2
  MCCRACKEN Briana 335 N
  KAEGI Lorena MB N
  FOURNIER Elianne QC N
  GUICA Ecaterina QC 1

48kg Juvenile Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  DENNIS Kaitlyn 38 2
  BURGESS Monika 5 N
  MEDINA-HERNANDES Ixchel 901 N
  MERIVIRTA Lea AB N
  ST-PIERRE Vanessa NB N
  LOHNES Whitney NS N
  MILORD Alexandra QC 1
  GAUTHIER Audrey QC N
  TREMBLAY Anne-Julie QC N

52kg Juvenile Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  SOKOLOVSKA Viktoria 330 1
  DE SOUSA Gabriela BC N
  HAWRYLUK Megan Dawn MB N
  BRIDEAU Pascale NB N
  FEIT Heidi NS N
  BRADLEY Dawn QC N
  MCINTYRE Camille QC N
  HARRISSON Lorie QC N
  HALLE Noemie QC N
  MORIER Jolyanne QC N
  FRANCIS-METHOT Audrey QC N
  COUTURE WILHELMY Laurence QC N

57kg Juvenile Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  NAGY Megan 341 N
  SCOTT Kaitlyn 345 N
  MOSS Megan 75 N
  JENICEK Nicole 77 2
  KELLY Tara 77 N
  SOULARD Manon MB 1
  CORMIER Tabatha NB N
  JOLICOEUR Karo QC N
  VALOIS-FORTIER Beatrice QC N
  D'ARMOURS Justine QC N
  PLANTE Roxane QC N
  SCHAAN Emily SK N
  SZEWCZUK Ewelina USA N

63kg Juvenile Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  MACDONALD Aliesha 277 N
  BURNETT Genna 77 2
  KALYAN Jessica AB N
  DENNY Lindsey NS N
  VADNAIS Carolanne QC N
  TESSIER Dominique QC N
  BIJOULD Caroline QC N
  MORIN-MARTEL Florence QC N
  RENAUD-ROY Alix QC 1
  DYCK Nicole SK N

+63kg Juvenile Women
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  RAMRATTAN Arlina 155 N
  WELCH Ceilidh 239 N
  CREAVALLE Jaya 249 2
  CIMINI Claudia 249 3
  CAMPOS Priscilla 316 N
  CHENHALL Martine NB 1
  DE VILLERS-MATTE Marie-Eve QC N
  GIRARD Marie-Michele QC N
  TAPP Katry QC N

Juvenile Male 42 kg
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  CHAN Marcus 239 N
  BALBAN Vlad 330 N
  MATTE Alexandre NB N
  DIGNARD Patrick NB N

Juvenile Male 45 kg
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  KLIMKAIT Justin 2 N
  DAVID Gray 252 N
  NAGY Johnny 341 N
  LLOYD Branden AB N
  TURCOTTE Kevin QC N
  SEIB Warren SK N
  HATTON Harrison USA N

Juvenile Male 48 kg
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  KAMINO Tyler 155 N
  BAUER Jared 213 N
  ZAWALSKI Andrew 291 N
  LUCZAK Jacob 323 N
  BURT Jonah 335 N
  BURT Zachary 335 N
  HEATHERINGTON Luke 38 N
  TREMBLAY Yanick 5 N
  MACFADYEN Adam 76 N
  HALL Colton AB N
  MEHDI Zeghir QC N
  FOURNIER Thomas QC N
  HATTON Jack USA N

Juvenile Male 51 kg
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  YOUSSEF Youssef AMR 335 N
  MACKENZIE Keenan 5 N
  DUGAS Patrick NB N
  THIBODEAU Robin NB N
  GAUDREAULT Simon QC N
  DI BARTOLO Nicolas QC N
  PHILIPPE-PICARD Vincent QC N
  ST-MARTIN Vincent QC N

Juvenile Male 55 kg
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  LANGLOIS Derek 2 N
  EEUWES Nicholas 2 N
  ROULEAU Christopher 341 N
  ERSOY Edward 345 N
  AUBIN Pascal 39 N
  RYGIELSKI Martin 5 N
  BERNARDO Alexander 77 N
  PITT Tona AB N
  CAUCHON Gabriel QC N
  FORTIN-DEMERS Michael QC N
  BLOUIN Felix QC N
  RAYMOND DESJARDINS Leandre QC N
  ARSENAULT-DIONNE Benoit QC N
  GONZALEZ Joel QC N
  CHEFF Dannick QC N
  BRIAND Etienne QC N

Juvenile Male 60 kg
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  WALSH Jacob 2 1
  NIKITINE Nikita 330 N
  LEEMAN Philip 341 N
  ROEDDING Simon 341 N
  DHAMI Indervir 77 N
  MCMICHAEL Robert 77 N
  FELKER Dean 96 N
  LACOSTE Cole MB N
  CHAMBERS Tyler NB N
  CADIEUX Alexandre QC N
  CADIEUX Nicolas QC N
  MOUROCQ Guillaume QC N
  COTE Mathieu QC N
  PROTEAU Jean-Francois QC N
  RAYMOND DESJARDINS Alex QC N
  RAYMOND DESJARDINS Etienne QC N
  GROU Jean QC N
  HOULE-LECOMPTE Benjamin QC N
  YUEN Andrew SK N

Juvenile Male 66 kg
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  REIS Danial 2 N
  CRANHAM Josh 2 N
  LAPSCHIES Ryan 22 N
  CIMINI Christopher 249 N
  LELIEVRE Dillon 341 N
  SINGH Pratham 35 N
  RYGIELSKI Mark 5 N
  REID Derrick 77 N
  MERKLEY Dawson 77 N
  FOSTER Alexander 77 N
  PATTISON Alex 77 N
  RAMOS Colin 77 N
  HERIBAN Darko BC N
  CHIBA Peter BC N
  WILK Benjamin England N
  RAYMOND Miguel NB N
  LAROCHE Xavier QC N
  SMITH Nicholas QC N
  LAURENDEAU Eric QC N
  CARREAU-LACASSE Guillaume QC N
  BOUCHARD Mathias QC N
  COTE Alex QC N
  MARGELIDON Arthur QC N
  PHILIPPE-PICARD Paul QC N
  FRASCADORE Simon-Pier QC N
  IMINOV Akram USA N
  KAFARSKIY Yan USA N

Juvenile Male 73 kg
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BAUER Alec 213 N
  KELLY Matthew 47 N
  BALACH Andrew 96 N
  RIOUX Jonathan NB N
  BROUILLETT-QUENNEVIL Mathieu QC N
  LEDUC Vincent QC N
  LEBRUN Guillaume QC 1
  CUSSON Vincent QC N
  L'ITALIEN Alois QC N
  DELORME Alex SK N

Juvenile Male 81 kg
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  PAQUET Jimmy QC N
  THERIAULT Charles QC N
  DESCHENES Marc QC N

Juvenile Male +81 kg
# Nom/Last Name Prénom/First Name Équipe/Team F/S
  BREST Vincent 96 N
  LOSIER Nicolas NB N
  BOUTIN Thomas QC N


© PRAGMA 2007 2007-11-18 15:44