Ontario Open 2014 November 9, 2014 Ability Centre

Category/Catégories

Competitors/Compétiteurs

Name/NomClubCatégorie Pos 
ADOLF CedricOlympic Training CenU16 Men -66kg3.
ANGUS ChelseaFull Circle Judo CluU16 Women -57kg3.
ANTIC SavaTaifu Judo ClubU16 Men -60kg1.
ARENCIBIA AlexandreShidokanU16 Men -66kg2.
BARRIAULT VictorClub judo AnjouU16 Men -66kg3.
BELLISLE MirandaSaskatchewanU16 Women -63kg3.
BOUCHARD ÉlieSeikoU16 Men -55kg-
BROWN MorganKc Judo ClubU16 Men -42kg-
CARRILLOS KathleenAsahi Judo ClubU16 Women -57kg3.
CASAVANT ÈveSeikoU16 Women -52kg3.
CHOI JamesKawasaki Rendokan JuU16 Men -66kg-
CHOSACK-BARKAY DanielShidokanU16 Men -55kg-
CLARK RyanHuntsville Judo ClubU16 Men +73kg1.
CLAUS jenniferNewmarket BudokanU16 Women -52kg3.
COPELAND MylesAjax BudokanU16 Men -55kg-
COPELAND MylesAjax BudokanU16 Men -46kg-
COSSETTE ALICIAseikidokanU16 Women -48kg2.
DAMETTO ChristianHayabusakan JudoU16 Men -42kg3.
DAVIAU ZacharySt-HyacintheU16 Men -42kg3.
DE JESUS DontaeUpper CanadaU16 Men -46kg1.
DEMAERE JOELJUDO ALBERTAU16 Men -55kg2.
DION PhilipJudo Vallee du RicheU16 Men -60kg3.
EDWARDS BrandenJudo BCU16 Men -60kg-
ESCOLAR ThomasShidokanU16 Men -42kg-
GAMACHE VincentSt-HyacintheU16 Men -55kg-
GAUTHIER-DRAPEAU AntoineSeikoU16 Men -46kg3.
GIGUERE-LETOURNEAU LEA LOUseikidokanU16 Women -70kg1.
GILLIS oliviaAsahi Judo ClubU16 Women -44kg1.
GOHL DayneAsahi Judo ClubU16 Men -50kg-
GONCALVES vitoriatotal form fitnessU16 Women -48kg1.
GÉLINAS MaximeOlympiqueU16 Men -55kg3.
HANJI RonToronto Judo KaiU16 Men -60kg3.
HIENG SOCHEATshidokanU16 Men -50kg1.
HILL CHRISTIANJUDO ALBERTAU16 Men -66kg-
HORAK OrlandoShidokanU16 Men -66kg1.
JARVINEN AmaraJudo BCU16 Women -63kg1.
JEYAKUMAR jeromeScarborough DojoU16 Men -60kg-
JOLY JenniferClub de judo Haut-RiU16 Women -52kg-
KEESHIG dkamseTakahashi DojoU16 Men -50kg-
KENDRICK BenjaminTakahashi DojoU16 Men -73kg1.
KIEU PierreOttawa Judo ClubU16 Men +73kg2.
KNEZEVIC DimitriFull Circle Judo CluU16 Men -50kg-
KOGAN leahKageyama DojoU16 Women -63kg-
KOROTTCHENKO TimothyTaifu Judo ClubU16 Men -50kg2.
KOSTRON TylerSaskatchewanU16 Men -50kg3.
KRAPMAN RachelUpper CanadaU16 Women -57kg1.
KROES AntjeAjax BudokanU16 Women -57kg2.
KROES MaartjeAjax BudokanU16 Women +70kg1.
LAGANIERE-BOLDUC TristanClub de Judo de St-HU16 Men -73kg2.
LANGLOIS NicholasAjax BudokanU16 Men -46kg-
LEBLANC Philippe-AntoineClub de judo Haut-RiU16 Men -66kg-
LEDER PatrikShin Bu KanU16 Men -46kg2.
LEE Mi-Hyun BassaShin Bu KanU16 Women -70kg2.
LEGAULT OlivierBouchervilleU16 Men -46kg-
LEVESQUE ArianeKachiU16 Women -63kg-
MACLENNAN FinleyOttawa Judo ClubU16 Men -46kg3.
MARTIN JulesSeikoU16 Men -55kg3.
MARTIN MariaSaskatchewanU16 Women -63kg2.
NEYOLOV AlexejTaifu Judo ClubU16 Men -38kg-
NUARA Adamclub de shidokan incU16 Men -38kg3.
OPALEYCHUK EricUpper CanadaU16 Men -50kg-
PAROVYK OlgaTaifu Judo ClubU16 Women -52kg1.
RENDEK KaedenCreston Judo ClubU16 Men -50kg-
RIOS ANDRESNewmarket BudokanU16 Men -50kg-
SAPENOV AidosShin Bu KanU16 Men -42kg1.
SCHUCHARDT DetlinAbbotsfordU16 Men -55kg-
SHIMABUKURO AyanShin Bu KanU16 Men -55kg-
SHUKLE AmirOttawa Judo ClubU16 Men -55kg-
SIMANOVICH Ryhor (Gregory)Taifu Judo ClubU16 Men -42kg2.
SKAF NicholasSaskatchewanU16 Men -50kg3.
SPARKES SarahAsahi Judo ClubU16 Women -48kg3.
ST-JEAN JacobClub BouchervilleU16 Men -55kg-
SULLIVAN RourkeTrent Judo ClubU16 Men -60kg-
SZECOWKA TomaszShin Bu KanU16 Men -50kg-
TANNER SierraAtlantic Training CeU16 Women -63kg3.
TEPER DavidHayabusakan JudoU16 Men -38kg2.
THOMSON AdamJudo AlbertaU16 Men -60kg2.
TREMBLAY JUSTINseikidokanU16 Men -38kg3.
VANDERSANDEN ErikUpper CanadaU16 Men -38kg1.
WEIGEL ClaireKaizen Judo ClubU16 Women -63kg-
WU DavidJudo AlbertaU16 Men -55kg1.
YOUNG keaganAjax BudokanU16 Men -46kg-